Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Captain Marvel

Captain Marvel (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Amanda Goodpaster
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Andrew Max Cahn
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Andrew Petrotta
CrewArtProperty Master

Andy Nicholson
CrewArtProduction Design

Askia Won-Ling Jacob
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Ben Davis
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Bill Coe
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Bruce Spaulding Fuller
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Camille Friend
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Chad Herr
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Chris Gridley
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Christopher Boyes
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Christopher Duskin
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Christopher Townsend
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Craig Hammack
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
CrewArtSculptor

Dana Arnold
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Daniel Sudick
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Danny Wagner
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Dave Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

David Acord
CrewSoundSound Designer

David B. Nowell
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

David J. Grant
CrewProductionCo-Producer

David Napoli
CrewArtSet Dresser

Dee Selby
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Don J. Hug
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Edson Williams
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Elliot Graham
CrewEditingEditor

Gary Rydstrom
CrewSoundSound Designer

Geno Hart
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Geoffrey Haley
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Hank Amos
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Hanzhi Tang
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Heba Thorisdottir
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Igor Meglic
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Irena Stepić
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

J.R. Grubbs
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jack Kirby
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Jake Garber
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

James M. Churchman
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

James Wright
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Janine Rath
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jason Bath
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jason C. Fitzgerald
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jason Collins
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jeff Habberstad
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Jeff Winn
CrewCrewCraft Service

Jody Felz
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Joe Simon
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

John M. 'Jack' Wright
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Jonathan Fuh
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Kerry Lyn McKissick
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Kevin Cross
CrewArtSet Designer

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Kosta Saric
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Lars P. Winther
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Laurel Kelly
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Lauren E. Polizzi
CrewArtArt Direction

Lauri Gaffin
CrewArtSet Decoration

Linda Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Lora Hirschberg
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Louisa V. Anthony
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Malanie J. Romero
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Marc Boyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Meg LeFauve
CrewWritingStory

Michael Ambrose
CrewLightingGaffer

Michael Kelem
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Michael St. Hilaire
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mike Stassi
CrewArtSet Designer

Natasha Ladek
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Onofrio Nino Pansini
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Paddy Cullen
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Pamela Waggoner
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Patricia Whitcher
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Paul Butterworth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Pauletta O. Lewis
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

R.J. McCasland
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ross Dunkerley
CrewLightingGaffer

Roy Thomas
CrewCrewThanks

Ryan Fleck
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay, Story

Samantha C. Kirkeby
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Samuel J. Tell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sanja Milković Hays
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Sarah Levy
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Scott Herbertson
CrewArtSet Designer

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Thanks

Stephanie Higgins Frey
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Steve Nichols
CrewVisual EffectsHead of Animation

Susan McNamara
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Teresa Eckton
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Thomas Floutz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Thomas M. Dangcil
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tim Jones
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Tom Kramer
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tony Bacigalupi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Wendy M. Craig
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Alexei Dmitriew
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Anna Boden
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay, Story

Beth Mickle
CrewArtArt Direction

Bryan Andrews
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Carlton Coleman
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Charles Ingram
CrewCrewStunt Double

Charlie Dicus
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

David Moreau
CrewArtSet Designer

Debbie Berman
CrewEditingEditor

Ed Bruce
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Emir Isilay
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Erin Stern
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Ernie Avila
CrewArtSet Designer

J. Bryan Holloway
CrewArtSculptor

Jill Broadfoot
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Joseph Bonn
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Kasra Farahani
CrewArtArt Direction

Kevin Carter
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Painter

King Lanaux
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mairi Chisholm
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Matt Kennedy
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Matthew J. Lloyd
CrewArtAssistant Director of Photography

Michelle Lee
CrewCrewStunt Double

Paul Driver
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Pinar Toprak
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Sean Ginevan
CrewArtSet Dresser

Stewart Alves
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Tammy S. Lee
CrewArtSet Designer

Tim Croshaw
CrewArtSet Designer

Tricia Yoo
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Vasilios Tanis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Adrian Millington
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Alexey Kuchinsky
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Anthony Syracuse
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Bob Moore Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Brad Semenoff
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Cary Ayers
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Duncan Crawford
CrewArtSculptor

Elena Albanese
CrewArtArt Direction

Emily Neumann
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Gregory Bossert
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Harrison Goldstein
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ilona Blyth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

John Polyson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Liana Jackson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Liz Bernard
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Mathieu Dimuro
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Mustapha Mimis
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Set Costumer

Nicole Perlman
CrewWritingStory

Rahma Farahat
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Richard Landry
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan B. Clarke
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sandra Marthon
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Trent Claus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Bonnie Marquette
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Celia Jepson
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Grace Hendley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Joanna Bennett
CrewCrewStunt Double

Kimberly Patrick
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Michael Gowen
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Michael Perdew
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Erica Akin
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Jason B. Stamey
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Jonathan Schwartz
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Malte Sarnes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Hannah Betts
CrewCrewStunt Double

Andrea Carter
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Simone Kraus Townsend
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

John M. Pisani
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Buzzy Burwell
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gene Colan
CrewCrewThanks

Roy K. Cancino
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Suzanne Diaz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Oliver Schulz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Cookie Lopez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Blake Collins
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Adam Pinkstaff
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Bernd Angerer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Angel DeSanti
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Richard Bullock Jr.
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Pud Cusack
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Mare McIntosh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ronni Brown
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jason T. Clark
CrewArtArt Direction

Eric Petey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Ian Clampett
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Erin D. O'Connor
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Luke Botteron
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Cole Darby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

John Lacy
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Darrin Denlinger
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Steven Butler
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ian Crockett
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

David Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Craig Anthony
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Geneva Robertson-Dworet
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Michael Anderson
CrewCameraKey Grip

Peter Chrimes
CrewCameraKey Grip

Lei Zhang
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Damien Carr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Michael Connor
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Jaime Leigh McIntosh
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jessica Pazdernik
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Set Costumer

Shamim Seifzadeh
CrewArtSet Designer

Dominik Zimmerle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Anthony Carlino
CrewArtLeadman

Samantha Ward
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Brendan Seals
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

James Spencer
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Molly Doyle
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Brad Bittner
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Federico D'Alessandro
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Julien Pougnier
CrewArtSet Designer

Andrew P. Flores
CrewArtStandby Painter

Alexander Schumann
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Robert Drwila
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Tiffany Barry
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Sam Hensen
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kenneth Van Order
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Scott Medcalf
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jennifer Zide
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jeremy Brussell
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Brian Minzlaff
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Cristiano Cesolari
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
CrewCrewPilot

Kimberly Boritz
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Jordan Gilbert
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ngan Chung
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Andrew Zink
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Chuck Whelan
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Laura Galinson
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Max Patrucco
CrewLightingRigging Grip

James D. Wickman
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Chelsea Mirus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jared Slater
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Mike Sunga
CrewArtSet Dresser

Andy Park
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Alexandria Storm
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jimmy Jay
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Jordan Ferrer
CrewArtArt Direction

Gary J. Dodd
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Darin Devonshire
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ross Jensen
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Massimo Meo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alex Holcombe
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Eugen Kelle
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Katy Genovese
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Sean Ricigliano
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Bogdan Iofciulescu
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Mortimer Warlimont
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Shaun Farley
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Robert J. Reilly
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christine Neumann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Stacy Parker
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Kenneth Coyne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Nicholas Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Danny Vick
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Trygge Toven
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Sebastian Schmall
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Jan Reichmann
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Ryan Chamberlain
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Dan Wyssmann
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sara Bold
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Patrick Dunn-Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Anthony Liberatore
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Travis Huffman
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Scott M. Anderson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sara Gardner-Gail
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

David Christopher Campbell
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Dean Lakoff
CrewArtSet Dresser

Andy Yamada
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Coordinator

Wayne Roberts
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Claire Fredrickson
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Praveen Kilaru
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Morten Petersen
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Tonio Freitag
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Jim Leidholdt
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Noah Vice
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Lucas John Ng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Josh Dagg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Julien Cimino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Daniel Vlahos
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Matthew Thomas Moles
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ian Churchill
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Benjamin Burr
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Eva Mularonek
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Micah Gallagher
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Michael A. Tice
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jerardo Gomez
CrewLightingElectrician

Robert Broadfoot
CrewArtSet Designer

Bradley Good
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Katie Stetson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Christian Kaestner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Rob Phillips
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Wayan Blue Palmieri
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Ryan Flick
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Katy Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Sarah Cave
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lee Briggs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Geoff Vaughan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Bill Bridges
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Errol Stussi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nick Crew
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Carlos Ciudad
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Simon Pickard
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Vinod Gundre
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Siobhan Claridy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Juliette Lemaire
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matt Dicken
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Sebastien Jutras
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Avijit Das
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Qianbaihui Yang
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Miguel Lleras Villaveces
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Lane Howard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gem Ronn Cadiz
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Mark Story
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Darin O'Neill
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sean Kenney
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Kevin Bowers
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sun Lee
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nicholas Hampshire
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Andrew Eick
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Bonnie Wild
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Cristina Patterson
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Painter

Anne-Marie Ouellet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jimmy Kenney
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Robert Gray
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mary Livanos
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

David Hickey
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Jaeil Seo
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Rose Wang
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Tom Scott
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Andrew Campbell
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Charles Smith
CrewLightingRigging Grip

William Kent
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jordan Harriman
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Robert M. Sagaser
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Thomas McCarty
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Daniel Wurschl
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Daisuke Nagae
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Matthias Winkler
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Nathan Rusch
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Monique Pollaehne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kevin Souls
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Shannon Murphy
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Lily Scott
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Robert Jackson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Thomas O'Flaherty
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Bryan Smeall
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Carlos Flores Tavitas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Cameron Barker
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Eric Amundsen
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Morgan Guynes
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sarah Neveu
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

John Saleem
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Jeff Vacanti
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Jaclyn Abrahante
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alexander Hartwin
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Guido Wolter
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jayden York
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Jim O'Hagan
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Marc-Olivier Rouleau
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Alfonso Sicilia
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Sophie Carroll
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Allison Gainza
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Thirupathi Nomula
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Romain Rico
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Chris Radcliffe
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

David Michaels
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Amy Denning Winfrey
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Shawn McCarten
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Albert Radosevic
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Beverly Abbott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Katy Galow
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Robert Smithson
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Lanny Henson
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Karen Bartek
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Erin E. Riegel
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Raissa Patton
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

Marlene Nehls
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Jess Jansen
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Raphael A. Pimentel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Denise Brady
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeannette Browning
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Todd Jensen
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Kelly Sue DeConnick
CrewCrewThanks

David Zeng
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jason Klinger
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Neha Samant
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Magnus Skagerlund
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Michael A. Johnson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joshua Hakim
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

David French
CrewArtSculptor

Cristian Cazor
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Hawkins DuBois
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

John Horning
CrewArtSet Dresser

James McPhail
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Jonathan Beres
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Shaan Nelson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Dirk Mauche
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

David Hodgins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John R. Boucher
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher Pritzlaff
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Thierry Dezarmenien
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Steve Davis
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Briana Heavener
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Trish Herremans
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jennifer Lai
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Benoit Richard
CrewLightingLighting Programmer

Max Bostic
CrewArtSet Dresser

Eduardo Eguia
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Daniel A Hernandez
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Nick Zeigler
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Vani Rakesh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Neil Hughes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jialing Danni Zhang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matt Lange
CrewSoundSound Designer

Graham Page
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Bernhard Esperester
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Simon D. Kern
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Mona Wiemer
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Merten Tremer
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Werner Reifberger
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Joshua Koilpillai
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jenny Leupold
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Chaz Pizani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jan Roth
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Ellis Trespalacios
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Allison Glennon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alanna Suen
CrewArtProps

Rob Seal
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Diana Cobo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lauren VanOrsdale
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Elijah Eastlund
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Brian Chandler
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Sara Bartkiewicz
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ümit Dönmez
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Bianca White
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Olivia Puchalla
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Cody Williams
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Fritz Buckley
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Oliver Hohn
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Patrick Hecht
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Marc Schoenbeck
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

T.J. Bryson
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Marilyn Morris
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Max Magbee
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Dan Abrams
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Mark Lindauer
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Andy Winderbaum
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Ryan Stern
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Lyndsey Will
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Chad B. Daring
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Sharon Das
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Renia Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Cary Gunnar Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Matt Sprunger
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Katie Jenkinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Hai Le
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Alyssa Nevarez
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Peter Seibert
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Jamie Metzger
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

David Taylor
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Chloe Patenaude
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Lucas Miller
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Darrel D'Itri
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Rebecca Walton
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sarah Shaw
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Rahul Mhatre
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Josip Vrandecic
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Timothy Blake
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Ramona Dominick
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeremy-Voissem
CrewEditingColorist

Benjamin James Ying
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jon Roth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Ethan Maharaj
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Albert Cuellar
CrewArtProps

David Dunn
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ellie Oster
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Victoria Mothersill
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Kate Fettis
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Stephanie Cziczo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Snehal Kanchan Mistry
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Samantha Abda
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Maximilian Lambrecht
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Anna Thenberg
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Win Riley
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Ariadna Roa Salazar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bobby Stenwall
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Otto Broberg
CrewArtProps

Eric Nuyten
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Martin J. Gibbons
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Gabrielle Buchan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Rachel Sokoloski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jakob Jan Steffen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Epiffany Phillips
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Michael Johns
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Alexander Szabados
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Yvonne Muinde
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Madeline Kushner
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Stiliyan Kyusheliev
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Johannes Ruf
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Hannah M. Hinkel
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Darragh Duffy
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jose A. Velazquez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Yuliia Kondratova
CrewVisual Effects2D Artist

Magdalena Cichocka
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Chase Lubag
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Carlos Patrick De Leon
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Chris Velez
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Scott Fox
CrewEditingColorist

Dino Hamilton
CrewArtStandby Painter

Teresa Hernandez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gina Guerrero
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Molly McLaren
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Josh Engler
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Lara Mazzawi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Mark Rodriguez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Brian Nabours
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jason Holt
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Scott Kunysz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dennis Mielke
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Danny Metz
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Kent
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Lorn Vriniotis
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Gregory John Jowle
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Debbie Andrews
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Aaron Rodriguez
CrewArtStandby Painter

Christopher Leloup
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Adam Michael Spring
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Yeri Casanova
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gastón Emery
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Patrik Marek
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Katarina Kushin
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Tulika Kabra
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Vitor Libardi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Francisco Paioes
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Michael Haupt
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Andrew Brumme
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Tonya Strantzi
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Billy Sender
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ryan Wilk
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brad Lincoln
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Felix Wolf
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Daria Zecha
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jessica Baclesse
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Anna Mudrak
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Katherine Lucy McLure
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Alison Hoberman
CrewCrewCraft Service

Stephanie Ann Schwartz
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Donna Wills
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Vincent Slaughter
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Christian Malouf
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Dan Finnegan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

David Lopez
CrewCrewThanks

Annette Bening
CastActressSupreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson

Ben Mendelsohn
CastActorTalos / Keller

Brie Larson
CastActressCarol Danvers / Vers / Captain Marvel

Chris Evans
CastActorSteve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)

Clark Gregg
CastActorAgent Phil Coulson

Djimon Hounsou
CastActorKorath

Don Cheadle
CastActorJames 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine (uncredited)

Jude Law
CastActorYon-Rogg

Kenneth Mitchell
CastActorJoseph Danvers

Marilyn Brett
CastActressOlder Lady on Train

Mark Ruffalo
CastActorBruce Banner / The Hulk (uncredited)

Matthew Maher
CastActorNorex

Patrick Gallagher
CastActorSecurity Chief

Rune Temte
CastActorBron-Charr

Samuel L. Jackson
CastActorNick Fury

Scarlett Johansson
CastActressNatasha Romanoff / Black Widow (uncredited)

Stan Lee
CastActorStan Lee

Vik Sahay
CastActorHero Torfan

Colin Ford
CastActorSteve Danvers

Diana Toshiko
CastActressSkrull Tech #1

Duane Henry
CastActorTalos-Kree Soldier

Gemma Chan
CastActressMinn-Erva

Lee Pace
CastActorRonan the Accuser

Matthew Bellows
CastActorAccuser #1

Nelson Franklin
CastActorMedical Examiner

Patrick Brennan
CastActorBartender

Richard Zeringue
CastActorTom the Neighbor

Robert Kazinsky
CastActorBiker (The Don)

Algenis Perez Soto
CastAtt-Lass

Ana Ayora
CastActressAgent Whitcher

Lashana Lynch
CastActressMaria Rambeau

Mark Daugherty
CastActorSkrull Main Tech

Stephen A. Chang
CastActorCadet Officer

Mckenna Grace
CastActressYoung Carol (13 Years Old)

Pete Ploszek
CastActorBret Johnson

London Fuller
CastActressYoung Carol (6 Years Old)

Chuku Modu
CastActorSoh-Larr

Abigaille Ozrey
CastActressSurfer Girl Talos #2

Emily Ozrey
CastActressSurfer Girl Talos #1

Akira Akbar
CastActressMonica Rambeau (11 Years Old)

Barry Curtis
CastActorMall Security Guard

Azari Akbar
CastActressMonica Rambeau (5 Years Old)

Sharon Blynn
CastActressSoren

Vinny O'Brien
CastActorSkrull Spy 2 (uncredited)

Harriet L. Ophuls
CastActressTalos' Daughter

Auden L. Ophuls
CastActressTalos' Daughter

Lyonetta Flowers
CastMonica's Grandmother

Rufus Flowers
CastMonica's Grandfather

Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
CastActorCajun

Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
CastActorSpider

Kelly Sue DeConnick
CastActressLady in Subway Station (uncredited)

Joey Courteau
CastKree Rail Passenger (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top