Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Casino Royale

Casino Royale (2006)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alessandro Bressanello
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Alex Joseph
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Alexander Witt
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director

Angela Barson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Annette Borgmann
CrewProductionCasting

Barbara Broccoli
CrewProductionProducer

Béatrice Kruger
CrewProductionCasting

Brendan Donnison
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Bruce Moriarty
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, First Assistant Director

Camilla-Valentine Isola
CrewProductionCasting

Carl Wilson
CrewCrewProp Maker

Charles Bodycomb
CrewCrewArmorer

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Chris Brock
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Chris Burdon
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Chris Munro
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Clive Jackson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Colin Ritchie
CrewSoundADR Editor

Dan Grace
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Daniel Kleinman
CrewArtMain Title Designer

David Arnold
CrewSoundMusic

David Mackie
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

David Paris
CrewCrewPilot

Debbie McWilliams
CrewProductionCasting

Diane Kingston
CrewCrewDigital Effects Producer

Dina Eaton
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Dominic Gibbs
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Dominic Masters
CrewArtArt Direction

Eddie Knight
CrewLightingGaffer

Eddy Joseph
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Gabriela Dolenska
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Gary Powell
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Guy Bradley
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Hana Kučerová
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Harry Muller
CrewEditingColor Timer

Ian Fleming
CrewWritingNovel

Ian Munro
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Jack Whittaker
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jakub Dvorak
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, Second Assistant Director

James Boyle
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

James Hambidge
CrewArtArt Direction

James Harrison
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jan Hogevold
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Janine Modder
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jaromír Šedina
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Jasmin Torbati
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jay Maidment
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jean Bourne
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jiří Husák
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Jo Dixon
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

John Marzano
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Karl Morgan
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kateřina Silná
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kevin Tayler
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Larry D. Horricks
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Laura McIntosh
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Laura Schiavo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Lee Sandales
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lesa Warrener
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Linda DeVetta
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Linda Gamble
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Lindy Hemming
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Maria Hubackova
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Maria Stroka
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Maria Tortu
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Mark Michaels
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mark Taylor
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Martin Asbury
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Martin Body
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Martin Campbell
CrewDirectingDirector

Martin Cantwell
CrewSoundSound Designer

Martina Ter-Akopowá
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Melissa Lackersteen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Michael G. Wilson
CrewProductionProducer

Michael Lamont
CrewArtArt Direction

Michal Holubec
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Mike Prestwood Smith
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Mike Valentine
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera

Neal Purvis
CrewWritingScreenplay

Nicola Catullo
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Nigel Heath
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Nuria Mbomio
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Oliver Tarney
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Paige Chaytor
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Patricie Šoptenková
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Paul Edwards
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Paul Engelen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Paul Haggis
CrewWritingScreenplay

Paul Hanks
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Pavel Cajzl
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Pavel Sagner
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Peter Burgis
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Peter Dorme
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Peter Field
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography

Peter Francis
CrewArtArt Direction

Peter Gleaves
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Peter Lamont
CrewArtProduction Design

Peter Lee
CrewArtProps

Phil Meheux
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Phillip Barrett
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Richard Hooper
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Robert Wade
CrewWritingScreenplay

Robin Higgs
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Robin Whittaker
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Roger Pearce
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Roisin Carty
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Ronnie Phillips
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Roy Chapman
CrewArtDressing Prop

Sam Barnes
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Sandra Frieze
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Sarah Robinson
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Simon Lamont
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Simon Wakefield
CrewArtSet Decoration

Stefan Mily
CrewArtSet Dresser

Stephen Elson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Steve Bohan
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Steven Lawrence
CrewArtArt Direction

Stuart Baird
CrewEditingEditor

Stéphane Foenkinos
CrewProductionCasting

Ty Teiger
CrewArtProperty Master

Val Wardlaw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Vince Madden
CrewLightingGaffer

Václav Čermák
CrewLightingGaffer

Billy A. Campbell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Charlie Woebcken
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Chris Sturmer
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Connan McStay
CrewEditingOnline Editor

David Decio
CrewCrewStand In

Doug Cooper
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Flax Glor
CrewProductionPublicist

Gino De Rossi
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Gregg Wilson
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Heather Carey
CrewProductionCasting

Ian Waggott
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jiri Fleischer
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Joe Knight
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Julia Wigginton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kate Baird
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Lee Knight
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Lisa Romano
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Marianne Speight
CrewCrewDigital Effects Producer

Mark Burton
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Mark Verner
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Neal Callow
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Nicholas Roche-Gordon
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Philip Jenkins
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Roberto W. Contreras D.
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Sandy Buchanan
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Sascha Robey
CrewCrewArmorer

Simon Chase
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Simona Serafini
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Steve Harvey
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Stuart Morton
CrewSoundSound Editor

Susie Allnutt
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Toby Britton
CrewArtDraughtsman

Tristan Porter
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Warwick Sloss
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Aled Robinson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Brendan Handscombe
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Master

Catherine Haugh
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Consuelo Bidorini
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Ian Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Jo Beckett
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jordana Finkel
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Lorenzo Marangoni
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Marco Carpagnano
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Mike Peel
CrewArtProps

Molly Sole
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Sabrina Allaria
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Steve Finn
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Thomas Jones
CrewCrewProp Maker

Tomáš Červenka
CrewCrewCableman

Eddie Folcarelli
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Kevin Alexander
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator, Pilot

Lee Eldred
CrewLightingElectrician

Eamonn Fitzgerald
CrewLightingElectrician

Chris Cornell
CrewSoundTheme Song Performance

Robert Palmer
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Tim Dean
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Sarah Woodward
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Dean Morris
CrewCameraFocus Puller

John Botton
CrewArtDressing Prop

Mark Sutherland
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

David Pope
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Andy Simm
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Keleigh Slaight
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Tim Jordan
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Wayne Anthony
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Rajesh Rajilal
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Dave Evans
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Paul Duff
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Greg Corke
CrewCrewArmorer

Joss Skottowe
CrewCrewArmorer

Giovanni Andreotta
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Iain Eyre
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Gabriella Loria
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Guy Bevitt
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Matthew Binns
CrewCrewThanks

Jan Skala
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Charlie Herranz
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Barny Crocker
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Warwick Campbell
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Larisa Šrámková
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Judy Britten
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jaume Arteman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

David Appleby
CrewCameraKey Grip

Adam Moos
CrewProductionExecutive In Charge Of Production

František Novák
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jan Carda
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Vanessa Baker
CrewProductionCasting

Simon Firsht
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Basil Smith
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Paul Krumper
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Mirek Lux
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Katherine McCormack
CrewProductionPublicist

Tiziano Casanova
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Terry Madden
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Jamie Shelley
CrewArtPainter

Chas Cash
CrewVisual Effects3D Animator

Pauline Hume
CrewCrewTitle Graphics, Title Designer

Martin Tichy
CrewLightingElectrician

Martina Götthansova
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Marketa Korinkova
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Keith Devlin
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Toby Hefferman
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Martin Hubáček
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jirí Hrstka
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Catherine Whiting
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Kevin Fraser
CrewCameraKey Grip

Murray Barber
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Luc Poullain
CrewCrewPilot

Michael Bell
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Stephen Andrews
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Ben Dixon
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

David Maund
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sacha Jones
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Paul Munro
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Lulu Morgan
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Marc Jouveneau
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chloe Meddings
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Sarka Kindlova
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Andrew Booth
CrewArtCreative Director

Petr Zavřel
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Shawn White
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Phil Murray
CrewCameraGrip

Pavel Proisl
CrewCameraGrip

Judy Barr
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jim Crowther
CrewCameraGrip

Thomas Müller
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ian Buckley
CrewCameraGrip

Oscar Deeks
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Martin Smith
CrewLightingElectrician

Martin Kingsley
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Eddie Wolstencroft
CrewArtPainter

Paolo Sartori
CrewLightingElectrician

Ciro Candia
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Siobhan Lyons
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Glyn Williams
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Elvis Pasqual
CrewLightingGaffer

Massimo Cardajoli
CrewCrewArmorer

Martin Kotek
CrewArtSet Dresser

Pavel Lipert
CrewCrewCarpenter

Richard Fordham
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Ben Hicks
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ceri Thomas
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

John J. Galloway
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Adam Glasman
CrewEditingSenior Colorist

Jason Reed
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Solomon Artistes
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Richard Glass
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Jiřina Eisenhamerová
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Dita Valentinova
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Tereza Mandic Listikova
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Colin Cooper
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Leigh Gold
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Martin Sebik
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jenny Hawkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Mistress

Craig Gleeson
CrewArtPainter

Ben Crosby
CrewArtPainter

Danny O'Regan Jr.
CrewArtSupervising Carpenter

Simon Heck
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Paul Hatchman
CrewCameraGrip

Mark Wright
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

Ed Jones
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Lee Oliver
CrewArtConcept Artist

Richard Gregory
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Gary Nagle
CrewLightingElectrician

Jan Prokeš
CrewCameraGrip

Malcolm McGilchrist
CrewCameraGrip

Darren Howton
CrewLightingElectrician

Martin R. Davison
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Petra Schwane
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Terence Madden
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Maia Sautelet
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Patricia Johnson
CrewArtDraughtsman

Joe Cassar
CrewCrewCarpenter

Keith McNamara
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Ross McNamara
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Luca Lachin
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Steven Godfrey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andrew Raygan
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Keith Pitt
CrewArtDressing Prop

Jan Skriečka
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Robyn Younie
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Karel Krejník
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mark Packman
CrewLightingElectrician

Richard Carless
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Sam Jones
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Engineer

Greg Thomas
CrewLightingElectrician

Hana Chylova
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Hairdresser

Ryan Patrick-Najibi
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Stuart Cove
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Carla Zacchia
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Francesci Anfodillo
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Robin Brigham
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jan Soufek
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Michael Pertuso
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Rob Playford
CrewSoundMusic Programmer

Garrett Honn
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jamie Jackson-Moore
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Paul Denhard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Izet Buco
CrewCrewCompositor

Sarah Marchant
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Julian Lord
CrewCameraGrip

Steve Finn
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Neil Murrum
CrewArtProps

Eoin Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Lloyd Vincent
CrewArtDressing Prop

Cyril C. Griffin
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Giorgia Marangoni
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Robert Jackson
CrewCrewCarpenter

John O'Lone
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Brad McGiveron
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Anthony Platt
CrewCrewProp Maker

Barry McCullagh
CrewLightingElectrician

Walter Gilbert
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ian Mitchell
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Marcus Murray
CrewArtProps

Gabriela Horská
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Ade
CastActorInfante

Ben Cooke
CastMI6 Agent (uncredited)

Claudio Santamaria
CastActorCarlos

Clemens Schick
CastActorKratt

Crispin Bonham-Carter
CastActorHot Room Doctors

Daniel Craig
CastActorJames Bond

Diane Hartford
CastCard Players

Félicité Du Jeu
CastActressFrench News Reporter

Giancarlo Giannini
CastActorRené Mathis

Isaach De Bankolé
CastActorSteven Obanno

Ivan G'Vera
CastActorVenice Hotel Concierge

Ivana Miličević
CastActressValenka

Jeffrey Wright
CastActorFelix Leiter

Jesper Christensen
CastActorMr. White

Judi Dench
CastActressM

Jürgen Tarrach
CastActorSchultz

Lazar Ristovski
CastActorKaminofsky

Leo Stransky
CastTall Man

Ludger Pistor
CastActorMendel

Mads Mikkelsen
CastActorLe Chiffre

Malcolm Sinclair
CastActorDryden

Martin Campbell
CastActorAirport Worker (uncredited)

Michael G. Wilson
CastActorChief of Police

Paul Bhattacharjee
CastHot Room Doctors

Peter Brooke
CastActorAirport Policemen

Phil Meheux
CastActorTreasury Bureaucrat

Richard Branson
CastMan at Airport Security (uncredited)

Richard Sammel
CastActorAdolph Gettler

Robert G. Slade
CastActorPilot

Simon Abkarian
CastActorAlex Dimitrios

Tobias Menzies
CastActorVilliers

Tom Chadbon
CastActorStockbroker

Tsai Chin
CastActressMadame Wu

Urbano Barberini
CastActorTomelli

Valentine Nonyela
CastActorNambutu Embassy Official

Veruschka von Lehndorff
CastActressGräfin von Wallenstein

Alessandra Ambrosio
CastActressTennis Girls

Carlos Leal
CastActorTournament Director

Caterina Murino
CastActressSolange Dimitrios

Charlie Levi Leroy
CastActorGallardo

Christina Cole
CastActressOcean Club Receptionist

Eva Green
CastActressVesper Lynd

Rebecca Gethings
CastActressHot Room Technicians

Sébastien Foucan
CastActorMollaka

Simona Roman
CastDossier Girl (uncredited)

Andreas Daniel
CastActorDealer

John Gold
CastCard Players

Michaela Ochotská
CastShop Assistant

Tara Cardinal
CastWoman in Casino (uncredited)

Tom So
CastActorFukutu

Vlastina Svátková
CastActressWaitress

Greg Bennett
CastActorAirport Driver, Miami (uncredited)

Darwin Shaw
CastActorFisher

Joseph Millson
CastActorCarter

Emmanuel Avena
CastActorLeo

Alexander Hathaway
CastBritish Ambassador

Hunter Sari
CastMr Royale (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top