Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Charlies Angels

Charlie's Angels (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron Haye
CrewArtProduction Design

Adrian Medhurst
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Alan Baumgarten
CrewEditingEditor

Alex Oakley
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Andreas Olshausen
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Arno Neubauer
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Bill Pope
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Brian Smith
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Brian Tyler
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Camille Friend
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Cornelia Ott
CrewArtArt Direction

Debra Zane
CrewProductionCasting

Drew Barrymore
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Elizabeth Banks
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay, Producer

Elizabeth Cantillon
CrewProductionProducer

Evan Spiliotopoulos
CrewWritingStory

Greg Orloff
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Hector C. Gika
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Helmut Prein
CrewLightingGaffer

Henning Molfenter
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Joe Lisanti
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Julia Michels
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Julianne Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Kami Asgar
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Kevin O’Connell
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Klemens Becker
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Kym Barrett
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Leo Plank
CrewCrewStunts

Leonard Goldberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Mark Larry
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Markos Rounthwaite
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Mary Jo Markey
CrewEditingEditor

Matthew Hirsch
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Melanie Hughes
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Nadja Klier
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Nancy Juvonen
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Paul Pirola
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Paul Purdy
CrewArtProperty Master

Petra Schaumann
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Piet Paes
CrewCrewStunts

Ranjani Brow
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Roland Winke
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Sasha Gibson
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Sebastian Meuschel
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Simone Bär
CrewProductionCasting

Stacey Panepinto
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Wendy Hoffmann
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Will Kaplan
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Zoe Morgan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Ashley Lambert
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Charlie Woebcken
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Christian Petersson
CrewCrewStunts

David Auburn
CrewWritingStory

Dietke Brandt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Diloy Gülün
CrewProductionLine Producer

Erin Oakley
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Florian Haeger
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Georg Ebinal
CrewCrewStunts

Karsten Jacobsen
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Mark Rosinski
CrewArtSet Decoration

Meike Schlegel
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Michael Bornhütter
CrewCrewStunts

Nic Diedrich
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Nils Konrad
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Stephanie Rass
CrewArtArt Direction

Thomas Bloem
CrewCrewStunts

Volkram Zschiesche
CrewCrewStunts

Casey Genton
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Christoph Fisser
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Ilko Petkow
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Max Handelman
CrewProductionProducer

Ryan Collins
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Alexandra Montag
CrewProductionCasting

Alrik Kreemke
CrewCrewStunts

Chelsea Staebell
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Florian Hotz
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Kai Fung Rieck
CrewCrewStunts

Robert Maaser
CrewCrewStunts

Christine Kim
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Aristo Luis
CrewCrewStunts

Bryce Tibbey
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Florian Dieckmann
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Uli Nefzer
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Sarah Stamp
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Muriel Gérard
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Iris Paschedag
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Johanna Ragwitz
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Richard B. Molina
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Thomas Hacikoglu
CrewCrewStunts

Dylan Jury
CrewProductionCasting

Amal El-Farfachi
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Jan Brun
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sibel Koyuncu
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Waris Klampfer
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Steve Urban
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Sophie Lübben
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Gökçe Doruk Erten
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Jayne Marie Kehoe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Stephen Nakamura
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Maha
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Uwe Stanik
CrewArtArt Direction

Karen Heston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chiabella James
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Gary Damian Thomas
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Emma Danoff
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor

Mens-Sana Tamakloe
CrewCrewStunts

Tolga Degirmen
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Lauren Okadigbo
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas Wallis
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Won-suk Park
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Felix Quinton
CrewCrewStunts

Jade-Eleena Dregorius
CrewCrewStunts

Hannah Spreitzenbarth
CrewCrewStunts

Benjamin Nippe
CrewCrewStunts

Jan Blažíček
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Bettina Lyster
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Konstantin Ness
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Oliver Kueper-Grobecker
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Susanne Niedergall
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Julia Böhm
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Christian Kuss
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Mathias Riemann
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Björn S. Berger
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor

Aaron Hasson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Christoph Nickel
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Patrick Worthington
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Doug Belgrad
CrewProductionProducer

Brendan Croxon
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Duncan Campbell
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Brendan Hill
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Melanie Ghisays
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ulrich Zeidler
CrewArtConcept Artist

Rafael Jeneral
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Nick Laurence
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Karsten Piel
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Hong Indira Rieck
CrewCrewStunts

April Schuller
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Sandra Jethon
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tufan Şimşekcan
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Ailene Roberts
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Hannes Pastor
CrewCrewStunts

Lutz Schleisner
CrewCrewStunts

Belle Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Sandra Kier
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Turner
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Lisa Hauss
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Semra Tatlipinar
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Onur Keskin
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Claudia Heinz
CrewCrewStunts

Ariella Segal
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Ayanna Linton
CrewCrewStunts

Yvonne Höft
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Emil Stege
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Oliver Haas
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Katrin Wirth
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Hannes Tröger
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Martin Samsøe
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Natalia Riede
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Alois Knapps
CrewCrewStunts

Sindy Krahl
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Charlene Kreemke
CrewCrewStunts

Cecilia Diesch
CrewCrewStunts

Billy Buff
CrewCrewStunts

Lydia Pakebusch
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Simon Grzesczak
CrewCrewStunts

Simon Daniel
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Alina Riemenschneider
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Goran Mitrovski
CrewCrewStunts

Ronnie Wechselberger
CrewCrewStunts

James Manning
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Francisco Martins
CrewCrewStunts

Georgina Philp
CrewCrewStunts

Angelika Strassl
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Anna Jarocka
CrewArtSet Designer

Kaja Wild
CrewCrewStunts

Daniela Kahl
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Wieandt
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Katharina Schwerke
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Mariana Vasconcellos
CrewArtSet Designer

Alexandra Hannemann
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Anahuac Valdez
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Sarah Russell
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Daniel Selensky
CrewArtSet Designer

Dennis Grzesczak
CrewCrewStunts

Mathias Datow
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Andreas Schröders
CastActorThe Accountant

Dennenesch Zoudé
CastActressLA Bosley

Djimon Hounsou
CastActorBosley

Elizabeth Banks
CastActressBosley

Jaclyn Smith
CastActressKelly Garrett

Jonathan Tucker
CastActorHodak

Kristen Stewart
CastActressSabina Wilson

Marie-Lou Sellem
CastActressFatima Ahmed

Nat Faxon
CastActorFleming

Nick Dong-Sik
CastActorLA Bosley

Patrick Stewart
CastActorJohn Bosley

Robert Clotworthy
CastActorCharlie (voice)

Sebastian Kroehnert
CastActorSven Ludwig

Eric Bouwer
CastActorRalph Guard #1

Laverne Cox
CastActressBomb Instructor

Luis Gerardo Méndez
CastActorThe Saint

Michael Strahan
CastActorNY Bosley

Murali Perumal
CastActorPradeep Prasad

Batur Belirdi
CastBettor

Danny Pardo
CastActorOld Man in Market (uncredited)

Hailee Steinfeld
CastActressAngel Recruit

Neil Malik Abdullah
CastActorLA Bosley

Noah Centineo
CastActorLangston

Anouar H. Smaine
CastActorIstanbul Muezin (uncredited)

Chris Pang
CastActorJonny Smith

David Schütter
CastActorRalph

Hannah Hoekstra
CastActressIngrid (Angel)

Lili Reinhart
CastActressAngel Recruit

Naomi Scott
CastActressElena Houghlin

Robert Maaser
CastActorBig Man (uncredited)

Ronda Rousey
CastActressFight Instructor

Sam Claflin
CastActorBrok

Livia Matthes
CastActressModel

Anna Drexler
CastActressSusan Olson

Danica Patrick
CastActressDriving Instructor

Franz Xaver Zach
CastActorWatchmaker Schmidt

Peter Sikorski
CastActorBrok Lobby Security

Jane Chirwa
CastActressPassing Woman (Angel)

Ella Balinska
CastActressJane Kano

Samantha Hunter Ogan
CastActressCharlie's Angels Recruit (uncredited)

Monique StaTeena
CastActressGate Angel (uncredited)

Aly Raisman
CastActressAngel Recruit

Chloe Kim
CastActressAngel Recruit

Nathalie Nailly
CastActressPartyguest (uncredited)

Emre Kentmenoğlu
CastPrince Alim Hassan

Huda Kattan
CastAngel Recruit

Jakob Yaw Yeboah
CastDancer

Tessa Achtermann
CastActressDancer

Marco Grahl
CastCyclist

Frederic Böhle
CastActorLevel 4 Guard

Tanem Çalbayram
CastActressIstanbul Ferry Girl

Daria Nowak
CastActressDancer

Helen Aschauer
CastActressDancer

Kiani Del Valle
CastDancer

Jabar Werner
CastDancer
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top