Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Child 44

Child 44 (2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Merims
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Alex Ullrich
CrewSoundFoley

Ann Scibelli
CrewSoundSound Designer

Audrey Doyle
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bob Beemer
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Bryan Arenas
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Carl Sealove
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Chris Hogan
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Chris Jargo
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Chris Patterson
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Christopher Assells
CrewSoundSound Designer

Christopher T. Welch
CrewSoundADR Editor

Clare Spragge
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Curtis Roush
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Dan Hegeman
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Dominik Hauser
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Douglas Urbanski
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Dylan Tichenor
CrewEditingEditor

Ellen Heuer
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Erik Feig
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Erik Polczwartek
CrewArtSupervising Art Director, Art Direction

Gary Rizzo
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Greg Shapiro
CrewProductionProducer

Jakub Dvorak
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Jan Roelfs
CrewArtProduction Design

Jaromír Šedina
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Jenny Beavan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jiri Hrubes
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

John C. Stuver
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Jon Ekstrand
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jon Title
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Larry D. Horricks
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Larry Garrison
CrewCameraEpk Producer

Lisa Dennis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mark Sussman
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Michael Hertlein
CrewSoundADR Editor

Michael Schaefer
CrewProductionProducer

Nancy Bishop
CrewProductionCasting

Nina Gold
CrewProductionCasting

Oliver Wood
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Olivier Schneider
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Pavel Cajzl
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Pavel Mrkous
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Pavel Sagner
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Per Hallberg
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Peter Staubli
CrewSoundSound Designer

Philip D. Morrill
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Pietro Scalia
CrewEditingEditor

Richard Price
CrewWritingScreenplay

Ridley Scott
CrewProductionProducer

Sharon Martin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer, Hair Designer

Ty Teiger
CrewArtProperty Master

Václav Čermák
CrewLightingGaffer

Waldo Mason
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Alex Rouse
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Alisa Buckley
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Amy Byrne
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Banner Gwin
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Daniel Espinosa
CrewDirectingDirector

Florian Emmerich
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Jana Chovancova
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Jana Nemčeková
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Klara Holubova
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Kurt Van Der Basch
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Lisa Tutunjian
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Loan Phan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Martin Šácha
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Niamh O'Loan
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Slobodan Pikula
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Stefan Kovacik
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tom Rob Smith
CrewWritingNovel

Zuzana Cizmarova
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ben McEwan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chris Harvey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jeff Tetzlaff
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Karel Jiran
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Kat Spiess
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

Maria Cestone
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Marina Dodlek
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Molly Conners
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Patricia Binga
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sarah E. Johnson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Sophie Hervieu
CrewArtSet Decoration

Patty Connolly
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Hoyt David Morgan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jaroslav Hromádka
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Zuzana Svobodova
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Mykyta Brazhnyk
CrewArtSet Decoration

Yvan Lucas
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Frantisek Mesícek
CrewCrewArmorer

Helena Šteidlová
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Jiří Čtvrtečka
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Martin Vačkář
CrewArtArt Direction

Jiri Tichacek
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Jan Skala
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Matt Wallach
CrewEditingAdditional Colorist

Ivo Červenka
CrewCameraGrip

Craig S. Jaeger
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Jim J. Williams
CrewEditingColor Timer

Anna F. Winters
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jakub Hemala
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Edmond Engelbrecht
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Radek Škudrna
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jarik van Sluijs
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Ludek Vomacka
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jirí Hrstka
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Simon Warnock
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Karel Charvat
CrewCameraKey Grip

Pavel Tatar
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Barbora Wildová
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Brano Danis
CrewEditingColorist

Sarah Young
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Vishal Vittal
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Michal Engrth
CrewProductionAccountant

Petr Richter
CrewArtProperty Master

Jan Blažíček
CrewArtConcept Artist

Seva Solntsev
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Rita Anjos
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Lukas Lehoucka
CrewArtLeadman

Petr Macho
CrewArtSet Designer

David Vondrasek
CrewArtSet Designer

Zsolt Egressy
CrewArtSculptor

Aynsley Baldwin
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Elena Musacchia
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Georgina Street
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jiri Pospisil
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Martin Rain Sr
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Zdenek Vodvarka
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Zuzana Kolínová
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Marie Neubauerova
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor, Seamstress

Jana Zilakova
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Pavel Spacek
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Brendan Gunn
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Sonny Ritscher
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Martin Kingsley
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Jiří Málek
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Patricia De Souza
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Byrne
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Bernhard Kimbacher
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Pamela B. Green
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Cristina Patterson
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Designer, Contact Lens Painter

Gillian George
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nicha Kumkeaw
CrewCrewCompositor

Stephan Burle
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Alexandra Useche
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Alice Linhartová
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jan Simecek
CrewLightingElectrician

Roland Safr
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Gwen Zhang
CrewCrewCompositor

Elishia Holmes
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michaela Strnadová
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Petr Stuna
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Sallie Hard
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Andrea Koutkova
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Jiří Holec
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Matěj Kovárník
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Jaroslav Ungr
CrewCameraGrip

Jan Rimský
CrewLightingElectrician

Jiri Horych
CrewLightingElectrician

Martin Brych
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Martin Juhasz
CrewLightingElectrician

David Gospodarczyk
CrewArtProps

Marek Bocek
CrewCrewArmorer

Devin Stoutley
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Stuart Bruzek
CrewCrewCompositor

Vladimír Duben
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jordan Flanagan
CrewCrewCompositor

Susan Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Kamil Rezler
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Lucie Kulmanova
CrewArtGreensman

Dan Adam
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Jiří Nosek
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Tommy Jay
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Petr Procházka
CrewLightingElectrician

Rudolf Prochazka
CrewLightingElectrician

Viky Hermanek
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Vaclav Drobil
CrewLightingElectrician

Dorothy Sullivan
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Jana Vlasáková
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

David Túma
CrewArtGreensman

Martina Mrazova
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Miroslav Bartek
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Roman Tomana
CrewLightingElectrician

Vrata Vosicka
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Oleg Kim
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Jiri Masek
CrewLightingElectrician

Sarah Psquali-Lasani
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Stepan Krizek
CrewCameraGrip

Jirina Spilajova
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Dusan Robovsky
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Zbynek Havlin
CrewArtPainter

Dagmar Spoulová
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress, Tailor

Petr Klobouk
CrewArtGreensman

Viktor Höschl
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Václav Pinkas
CrewArtProps

Michal Biciste
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jan Kulman
CrewArtGreensman

Marie Kulmanova
CrewArtGreensman

Marketa Mutlova
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Hana Vorlova
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Michaela Synackova
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Frank MacFarlane
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Maja Aspero Lind
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Sua Kook
CrewCrewCompositor

Charmaine Childs
CrewCrewCompositor

Jeff Han
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Erika Nilsson
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

Nastasija Gospicová
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Martin Hladík
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Arpine Alexanian
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Michal Krumpar
CrewEditingAdditional Editorial Assistant

Neil Jianoran
CrewCrewCompositor

Jirina Vavrova
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Tim Jones
CrewCrewCompositor

Barbora Lukešová
CastActressSemyon Okun's Wife

Charles Dance
CastActorMajor Grachev

Fares Fares
CastActorAlexei Andreyev

Finbar Lynch
CastActorDoctor Boris Zarubin

Gary Oldman
CastActorGeneral Mikhail Nesterov

Hana Frejková
CastActressAlexei's Mother

Heather Craney
CastActressGalina Shaporina

Ivan G'Vera
CastActorBudenny

Ivan Shvedoff
CastActorArtur's Father

Jason Clarke
CastActorAnatoly Brodsky

Karel Dobrý
CastActorPhotographer

Lorraine Ashbourne
CastActressAnna

Mark Lewis Jones
CastActorTortoise

Martin Hub
CastActorGalina Shaporina's Husband

Michael Nardone
CastActorSemyon Okun

Ned Dennehy
CastActorCoroner

Nikolaj Lie Kaas
CastActorIvan Sukov

Noomi Rapace
CastActressRaisa Demidov

Ondřej Malý
CastActorThe Collector, Yury Abelman

Paddy Considine
CastActorVladimir Malevich

Petr Vaněk
CastActorFyodor

Predrag Bjelac
CastActorBasurov

Sam Spruell
CastActorDoctor Tyapkin

Tara Fitzgerald
CastActressInessa Nesterov

Tom Hardy
CastActorLeo Demidov

Ursina Lardi
CastActressZina Gubinova

Vincent Cassel
CastActorMajor Kuzmin

Agnieszka Grochowska
CastActressNina Andreyeva

Jana Stryková
CastActressMara

Joel Kinnaman
CastActorVasili

Josef Altin
CastActorAlexander

Kristýna Leichtová
CastActressDomestic Arts Teacher

Pavel Šimčík
CastActorTibor

Václav Jiráček
CastActorStephan

Marie Jansová
CastActressAlicia

Lottie Steer
CastTamara Okun

Xavier Atkins
CastActorYoung Leo Demidov

Zdeněk Bařinka
CastActorJora Aleksevic Andreyev

Petra Lustigová
CastActressZoya

Sonny Ashbourne Serkis
CastArtur

Markéta Tanner
CastActressVolsk School Director, Larissa Anasova

Samuel Buttery
CastVarlam

Anssi Lindström
CastActorAlexander Pickup

Ondrej Volejník
CastActorCyril

Romana Goščíková
CastActressArtur's Mother

Igor Farbak
CastDimitri

Jemma O'Brien
CastElena Okun
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top