Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

CODA

CODA (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alec Jarnagin
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Alexandra Patsavas
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Alyson MacInnis
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Angela Peri
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Ashley Waldron
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Bill Trautvetter
CrewCamera"C" Camera Operator

David Mendoza
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Deborah Aquila
CrewProductionCasting

Diane Lederman
CrewArtProduction Design

Eric Jehelmann
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Eric Lartigau
CrewWritingOriginal Film Writer

Ged Dickersin
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Geraud Brisson
CrewEditingEditor

Hester Hargett
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Jo Caron
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Joey Waronker
CrewSoundMusician

Juliet Loveland
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Marius de Vries
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Executive Music Producer

Martin Pinsonnault
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Mike Moad
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Patrick Wachsberger
CrewProductionProducer

Paul Richards
CrewArtArt Direction

Peter Wilcox
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Philippe Rousselet
CrewProductionProducer

Seacia Pavao
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Sherryn Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Simon Meilleur
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Stanislas Carré de Malberg
CrewWritingOriginal Film Writer

Thomas Bidegain
CrewWritingOriginal Film Writer

Tricia Wood
CrewProductionCasting

Brenda Abbandandolo
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Fabrice Gianfermi
CrewProductionProducer

Jason Shepherd
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Jeremy Woolsey
CrewArtArt Direction

Joel Shearer
CrewSoundMusician

Jérôme Seydoux
CrewProductionProducer

Kristie Lutz
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Mark Robertson
CrewSoundMusician

Mathieu Berube
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Paula Huidobro
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Siân Heder
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay

Cameron Zickrick
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Delphine Measroch
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Drew Leary
CrewCrewStunts

Kristina Ellery
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lisa Zagoria
CrewProductionCasting

Vanessa Knoll
CrewArtSet Decoration

Victoria Bedos
CrewWritingOriginal Film Writer

Wendy Overly
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Thomas Brodeur
CrewSoundDialogue Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor

Carson Bloomquist
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Paul Col
CrewSoundSound Designer

Kyli Zion
CrewCrewActing Double

P.J. Haines
CrewCrewCatering Head Chef

Nolan Ball
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Feifei Ling
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Justin Moshkevich
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Cynthia Mourou
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Nick Jimenez
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Assistant

Chad Knorr
CrewCrewStunts

Felix Giuffrida
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Jillian Roache
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Matthew Vidalis
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Chris Malenfant
CrewCrewLoader

Frank Montesanto
CrewCameraKey Grip

Stéphane Bergeron
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Lisa Chavez
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Valérie Garcia
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Stéphane Célérier
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Michael LaFond
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Robert Fournier
CrewCrewStunt Double

Ryan Harvie
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Stephen Bruno
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Nick Bellofatto
CrewCrewCarpenter

Susan Haley
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Kimmie Johnson
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Jean McGrath
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Dominic Andersen
CrewSoundVocals

Sarah Borch-Jacobsen
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Justin Bliss
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Kelly Doran
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Michael Ricci
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Guy Langlois
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Chuck Moya
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Kim Codner
CrewCrewCharge Scenic Artist

Christian J. Hollyer
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Meghan Schuman
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Jared Detsikas
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Santino Tartaglia
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Alexandra Fehrman
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Michelle Connolly
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Scott Lebeda
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

William J. Hopper
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Kayla Caulfield
CrewSoundVocals

Eldad Guetta
CrewSoundMusic Programmer

Ann Bryant
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Amber Primm
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Mark Pettograsso
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Jill Sacco
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Ben Haven Taylor
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Ardavan Safaee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Todd England Nicodemus
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Deborah Kehs
CrewArtSet Dresser

Rob Thorp
CrewCameraGrip

Mike Henry
CrewCameraGrip

Annie Bouvrette
CrewSoundAssistant Foley Artist

Howard Baral
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Lisa Lobel
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Chantal Birdsong
CrewArtArt Designer, Assistant Art Director

Sam Robinson
CrewLightingElectrician

Edward Gabree
CrewCrewStunt Double

Eduardo Covarrubias
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Adam Roffman
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Robert Knowles
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Joe Battista
CrewCameraGrip

John Alpaio
CrewCrewDriver

Gabrielle Labelle Joly
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Yannick Gamache
CrewEditingProject Manager

Marc-André Roy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Richard Cambria
CrewCrewCarpenter

David Burr
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Ben Heald
CrewLightingGaffer

Marc Lussier
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Marie de Cenival
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Pete Waterman
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

C. Kent Lanigan
CrewArtProperty Master

Chris Conroy
CrewArtSet Dresser

Leonard A. Mazzone
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Robert Schleinig
CrewArtLeadman

Abby Spencer
CrewArtProps

Tara Sattler
CrewCrewLegal Services

Virginia Prasad
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Christopher Parker
CrewCrewStunts

Krystle Poulin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ian Halter
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Joshua Manning
CrewArtSet Dresser

Josef Boreland
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Rafael Yamin Ronzani
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Eric Losier
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Raphael Rainville
CrewProductionFinishing Producer

François Trudel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Raphael Demers
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Alyssa Park
CrewSoundMusician

Tim Loo
CrewSoundMusician

Nick Baxter
CrewSoundMusic Producer

Michael Mardo
CrewArtProps

Jack Cooper
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Patrick Campbell
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Victoria Theodore
CrewSoundMusician

Courtney Stephens
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Julie Bourdon
CrewSoundSound Post Production Coordinator

Melissa Morris
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Cameron K. Morton
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Robert Bonia
CrewCrewDriver

Dean Parks
CrewSoundMusician

Jacob Masters
CrewSoundMusic Programmer

Alexandre Scheffer
CrewCrewDriver

Tameka Howe
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Justin Powers
CrewCrewDriver

Garrett Dion
CrewArtGreensman

Tyler Snitko
CrewCrewCarpenter

Sean Gross
CrewCrewDriver

Steven Coutts
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ashley Hughes
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Steve Hanson
CrewCameraGrip

Mariève St-Laurent
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jack Rohner
CrewLightingElectrician

Kelly Miller
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

James Leitch
CrewCrewCarpenter

Dennis Bird
CrewCrewDriver

Ruth Jiang
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

Jonathan Young
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Keith Leahy
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Kyana Fanene
CrewSoundVocals

Joseph Elwell
CrewCrewCarpenter

Mark Hill
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jay Nelson
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Jeffrey Lemieux
CrewCrewDriver

Amanda Bradshaw
CrewSoundVocals

Don Lund
CrewCrewDriver

David Smith
CrewCrewDriver

Brian Noone
CrewCrewDriver

Christopher Doig
CrewArtSet Dresser

Timothy Davis
CrewCrewDriver

Penny Cariolo
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

John Ferreira
CrewCrewDriver

Timothy Teehan
CrewCrewDriver

Gregory Harris
CrewCrewDriver

Matthew Glover
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Isabelle Clermont
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Jackie Kempe
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Joseph Fantasia
CrewCrewCraft Service

Jamie Joseph
CrewArtSet Dresser

Phil Levine
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Tyler Cox
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sean McDermott
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Sam Reynolds
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

John Burns
CrewCrewDriver

Paul Meaney
CrewCrewDriver

James Giovannucci
CrewArtSet Dresser

Collin Williams
CrewArtSet Dresser

Elaine Overholt
CrewSoundVocal Coach

Marynes Mierez
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Russell Cioe
CrewCrewCarpenter

David Puhl
CrewCrewCarpenter

Neale Brown
CrewArtLocation Scout

Chris Stavre
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Gabrielle Geneste
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Layla Calo-Fee
CrewArtSet Dresser

Célia Perrier
CrewSoundSound Post Production Coordinator

Ruth Hautala
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Romina Diaz-Brarda
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Anna Bassett
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Peter Haines
CrewCrewDriver

Kevin McLaughlin
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Andrew Duckles
CrewSoundMusician

Paul Allen
CrewCrewDriver

Stephen Caliskan
CrewSoundVocals

Nick Harper
CrewSoundMusician

Joseph Fournier
CrewCrewDriver

Patrick Hines
CrewLightingBest Boy Electrician

Thomas Bacanu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Sylvain Thibodeau
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Maxx Manfre
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Dany Landry
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Michael Autiello
CrewCrewDriver

Marion Gasqui
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Manager

Bryan Sabbag
CrewSoundVocals

Dylan Rykerson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Setha Phongsavan
CrewArtSet Dresser

Roberto Gallo
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Brian Lacey
CrewCrewDriver

Panagiotis Nikolakakis
CrewCrewDriver

Scott Stockbridge
CrewCrewDriver

Richard Meehan
CrewCrewCarpenter

Alys Vincent
CrewArtLead Set Dresser

Kathryn Goedecke
CrewCrewStunt Double

Tim Gorman
CrewProductionLocation Manager

David Tremblay
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Sarah Dizio
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Cécile Morel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Joseph Maloney
CrewCrewDriver

Gerald Poliskey
CrewCrewDriver

Jonathan Langeveld
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mark Mello
CrewCrewCarpenter

Zhavier Dumont
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Stephen Maguire
CrewCrewDriver

Stone Martin
CrewSoundVocals

David D. Garner II
CrewCrewCarpenter

Brian Manning
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Michael Donahue
CrewCrewDriver

Mazie Biswell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sabrina Joseph
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

James Brandon
CrewCrewDriver

Francesca Visconti
CrewProductionSupervising Producer

Mario Sganga
CrewCrewDriver

Curtis Rand
CrewCrewDriver

Ben Ravazi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Natalia Rozengard
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Sean Burns
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Brian Denahy
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Chris Sawtelle
CrewArtSet Dresser

Matt Passerelli
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Maeve Chapman
CrewSoundVocals

Mark Meagher
CrewCrewSet Medic

Michael Indelicato
CrewCrewDriver

Matthew McManus
CrewCrewDriver

Kyle Crand
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Sara Itkis
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Alan Grodin
CrewCrewLegal Services

David Stanley Pierre
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Assistant

Brian Hatch
CrewCrewDriver

Anilee List
CrewSoundVocals

Samidio DePina
CrewSoundVocals

Christina Bauer
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Julie Pagé
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kenneth Smith
CrewArtGreensman

Bob Smedley
CrewCrewCarpenter

Cathy Rooney
CrewCrewAssistant Craft Service

Dylan Sheridan
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Joseph Travers
CrewCrewDriver

Kim Miller
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Mikhail Lavrentyev
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Frankie Ferrari
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Evelyne Coté
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Maxime Taimiot
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Armen Garo
CastActorGio Salgado

David Newsom
CastActorMale Jury Member

Eugenio Derbez
CastActorBernardo Villalobos

Gary Galone
CastActorCoast Guard Officer

John Fiore
CastActorTony Salgado

Kevin Chapman
CastActorBrady

Lance Norris
CastChubs

Lonnie Farmer
CastActorArthur

Marlee Matlin
CastActressJackie Rossi

Rebecca Gibel
CastActressJoanne Biles

Daniel Durant
CastActorLeo Rossi

Garrett McKechnie
CastChet Turner

Rena Maliszewski
CastActressFemale Jury Member

Erica McDermott
CastActressAngela

Marilyn Busch
CastNina

Melissa McMeekin
CastActressBarb

Owen Burke
CastActorJimmy

Tony Viveiros
CastActorBartender

Amy Forsyth
CastActressGertie

Emilia Jones
CastActressRuby Rossi

Jose Guns Alves
CastActorMondo

Ferdia Walsh-Peelo
CastActorMiles

Troy Kotsur
CastActorFrank Rossi

Dominic Andersen
CastBass Boy

Kayla Caulfield
CastActressOff Key Girl

Mark Pettograsso
CastActorBar Bully

Pamela Jayne Morgan
CastActressShopper Woman (uncredited)

Jason Pugatch
CastActorDoctor

Ayana Brown
CastActressGuidance Counselor

Emilia Faucher
CastActressMisha

Kiara Pichardo
CastActressCashier (uncredited)

Mary Ann Schaub
CastActressMonitor #2

TJ Ciarametaro
CastCoast Guard Boarding Officer

Kyana Fanene
CastRiff Girl

Nikki Kim
CastMonitor #1

Amanda Bradshaw
CastShy Girl

Jared Voss
CastJohn Kaufman

Molly Beth Thomas
CastActressAudra

Sarah Clarke
CastTanya

Cassandra Berta
CastVocalist

Stephen Caliskan
CastTall Boy

Bryan Sabbag
CastBroadway Boy

Courtland Jones
CastActressMs. Simon

Stone Martin
CastActorHarry Potter Boy

Maeve Chapman
CastShaker Girl

Anilee List
CastAdele Girl

Samidio DePina
CastSuave Boy
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top