Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Nordén | Crew | Sound | Music |
Alan J. Lam | Crew | Crew | Production Controller |
Avi Lerner | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Boaz Davidson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Carlos Silva Da Silva | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Danny Dimbort | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Danny Lerner | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Varod | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Dolph Lundgren | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Ivon Ivanova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jack Gilardi Jr. | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Kaloian Vodenicharov | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Les Weldon | Crew | Production | Producer |
Marianne Stanicheva | Crew | Production | Casting |
Neven Mihailova | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Nimrod Zalmanowitz | Crew | Camera | Epk Producer |
Peter Gleaves | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Peter Hollywood | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Scott Coulter | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Sofi Hvarleva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Steve Latshaw | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Trevor Short | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Yavor Zahariev | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Alina Apostu | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Chad J. Hughes | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Dimitrina Stoyanova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Gabriel Georgiev | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Ivan Vatsov | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Jasmina Vasileva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Jordan Markov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Kristian Stoyanov | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Maggie Stoyanova | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Marc Windon | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Director of Photography |
Marten Ruskov | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Nick Peshunoff | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Nikolai Mihailov | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Nikolay Gachev | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Petya Evtimova | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Richard Kitting | Crew | Sound | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Selena Arizanovic | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Simeon Asenov | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Art Director |
Simon Varsano | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Vladimir Kaloyanov | Crew | Sound | Sound mixer |
Vladislav Mateev | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Yossif Mladenov | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Adriana Valcheva | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Alexander Dimov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Brent Findley | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Bryan Carrigan | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Daniela Avramova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
David Graubard | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Desislava Lazarova | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Diana Moneva | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Ivaylo Andonov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Ivelina Dobreva | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Jason Gaya | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Jon Pehlke | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Julia Petrova | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Kalin Krumov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Kiril Gizdov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Kiril Kaloyanov | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Kremena Ganeva | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Magarditch Halvadjian | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Maria Doicheva | Crew | Art | Props |
Maria Popova | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Momchil Kirov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Rick Gould | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Rosen Ivanov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Stanislav Draganov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Stoilova Tsvetelina | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Velislava Mihailova | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Vyarka Sirkova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Zach Michaelis | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Lyubomir Kirkov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Liam Kibbutz | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Petar Mariyanov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Alexander Kossev | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director, Extras Casting |
Krasimir Rizov | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Katerina Goranova | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Dobromir Hristov | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Galina Kyuchukova | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Plamen Statev | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ivan Aleksandrov | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Boyan Stoyanov | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sasa Djordjevic | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Julius Friede | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Dragan Jović | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Ivan Dimitrov | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Maria Mavrova | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Tiffany Lentz | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Dilyan Aynadzhiev | Crew | Crew | Systems Administrators & Support |
Ivan Gochev Ivanov | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Dragomir Kostadinov | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Iavor Radev | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jérémie Damoiseau | Crew | Art | Web Designer |
Alex Zvezdev | Crew | Crew | Systems Administrators & Support |
Damyan Damyanov | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Clement von Franckenstein | Cast | Actor | Ambassador Bradley |
Dave Legeno | Cast | Actor | Oleg Kazov |
Dolph Lundgren | Cast | Actor | Joe |
Hristo Shopov | Cast | Actor | President Petrov |
Ivaylo Geraskov | Cast | Actor | Leonid |
James Chalke | Cast | Actor | Vladimir |
Raicho Vasilev | Cast | Actor | Anton |
Shelly Varod | Cast | Actress | Ali Connor |
Katarzyna Wolejnio | Cast | Actress | Major Pavlikova |
Melissa Molinaro | Cast | Actress | Venus |
Slavi Slavov | Cast | Actor | Simenov |
Zahari Baharov | Cast | Actor | Mikhail |
Ida Lundgren | Cast | Anna Petrov | |
Robin Dobson | Cast | Yana Petrov | |
Naum Shopov | Cast | Actor | Peter |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2011 Watchmode - All rights reserved