Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Aaron Glascock | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Adam Milo Smalley | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Andrew Cooper | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Andy Ryan | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Brian Helgeland | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Carter Burwell | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Casey Hallenbeck | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Christopher Amy | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Christopher Duskin | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Christopher J. Kristoff | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Conrad E. Palmisano | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Dan Cracchiolo | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
David E. Campbell | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
David Orr | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Denise Horta | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Eric Lindemann | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Erik L. Nelson | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Frank J. Urioste | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Gary D. Rogers | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Geoffrey G. Rubay | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
George Simpson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Gregg Rudloff | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gregory Bolton | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Ha Nguyen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Helen Pollak | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Ilyse A. Reutlinger | Crew | Production | Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor |
J. Mills Goodloe | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
James Simcik | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Jeffrey J. Haboush | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jill Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jim Van Wyck | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, First Assistant Director |
Joel Silver | Crew | Production | Producer |
John Dunn | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
John G. Scotti | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
John Schwartzman | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
John T. Reitz | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Joseph G. Pacelli Jr. | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Julia Evershade | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Julie Durk | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Kevin E. Carpenter | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kevin Stitt | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Kimberly Guenther Durkin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Kris Cole | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Lauren Cory | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Lee Harman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Supervisor |
Les T. Tomita | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Lyndell Quiyou | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Marion Dougherty | Crew | Production | Casting |
Mark A. Mangini | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Mic Rodgers | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Meinardus | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Mike Chock | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Mitchell Amundsen | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator |
Nan Bernstein Freed | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Neal Norton | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator |
Paul Sylbert | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Pete Romano | Crew | Camera | Underwater Director of Photography |
Richard Dean | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Richard Donner | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Richard L. Anderson | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Richard Solomon | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Robbie Goldstein | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Sioux Richards | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Solange S. Schwalbe | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Sonny Pettijohn | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Steven Curtis Husch | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Steven Lambert | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Thomas Betts | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Tim Cooney | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Troy Porter | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
William C. Carruth | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Martin Glover | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Sonny Kompanek | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
A. Anthony Cappello | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Michael Farrow | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Stephen Robinette | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Monique DeSart | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Oscar Mitt | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Todd Bassman | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Dan Hiland | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mo Henry | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Brad Rea | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Audie Aragon | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Stephanie Pond-Smith | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Jacobus Marcus | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
David E. Kaufman | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Jodi Pynn | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Barbara Anne Klein | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Patricia M. Peters | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mel Berns Jr. | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Brian Evans | Crew | Lighting | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Charles B. Katz | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Sean McCarron | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Al Cerullo | Cast | Actor | Helicopter Pilot |
Alex McArthur | Cast | Actor | Cynic |
Andrew Lauren | Cast | Actor | Lawyer |
Bert Remsen | Cast | Actor | Alice's Father |
Brian J. Williams | Cast | Actor | Clarke |
Cece Neber Labao | Cast | Henry Finch's Secretary | |
Cylk Cozart | Cast | Actor | Agent Lowry |
Dean Winters | Cast | Actor | Cleet |
J. Mills Goodloe | Cast | Actor | Jonas' Aide |
Jim Sterling | Cast | Actor | Justice Guard |
Joanna Sanchez | Cast | Actress | Nurse - Roosevelt Hospital |
Julia Roberts | Cast | Actress | Alice Sutton |
Leonard Jackson | Cast | Actor | Old Man in Book Store |
Mel Gibson | Cast | Actor | Jerry Fletcher |
Michael Potts | Cast | Actor | Justice Guard |
Patrick Stewart | Cast | Actor | Dr. Jonas |
Rich Hebert | Cast | Public Works Man | |
Rick Hoffman | Cast | Actor | Night Security - Federal Building |
Rod McLachlan | Cast | Actor | Justice Guard |
Sage Allen | Cast | Actress | Grouchy Nurse |
Saxon Trainor | Cast | Actress | Alice's Secretary |
Sean Patrick Thomas | Cast | Actor | Surveillance Operator |
Steve Kahan | Cast | Actor | Mr. Wilson |
Terry Alexander | Cast | Actor | Flip |
Troy Garity | Cast | Actor | Intern |
G. A. Aguilar | Cast | Actor | Piper |
Peter Jacobson | Cast | Actor | Surveillance Operator |
Danny Smith | Cast | Actor | Tech |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1997 Watchmode - All rights reserved