Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Constantine

Constantine (2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Akiva Goldsman
CrewProductionProducer

Alan Moore
CrewWritingCharacters

Allen Hall
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Alyson Dee Moore
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Amy Hollywood Wixson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Andrew M. Siegel
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Andrew Taylor
CrewCameraKey Grip

Ann Podlozny
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Barney Burman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Benjamin Melniker
CrewProductionProducer

Bernice Culbertson
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Brett C. Smith
CrewArtSet Dresser

Brian Crane
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Brian Tyler
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Conductor

Brooks Baldwin
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Candace Neal
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Carla S. Nemec
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Casey O'Neill
CrewCrewStunt Double

Catherine Liebig
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chad Stahelski
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Charles Maynes
CrewSoundSound Designer

Cherylanne Martin
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Christopher Allen Nelson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Chuck Duke
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Colin Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Craig Berkey
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Craig Hayes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Craig Lietzke
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
CrewArtSculptor

Dan Marrow
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Daryl B. Kell
CrewSoundMusic Editor

David E. Campbell
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Lazan
CrewArtArt Direction

David Lingenfelser
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Loitz
CrewArtSet Dresser

Denise Chamian
CrewProductionCasting

Denise Davis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dennis J. Lootens
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Donna Langston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Douglas A. Mowat
CrewArtSet Decoration

Douglas S. McClintock II
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Ellen Falguiere
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Eric Gotthelf
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Eric Pender
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Eric Ramirez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Erwin Stoff
CrewProductionProducer

Frank A. Cappello
CrewWritingScreenplay

Frank Toro
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Garet Reilly
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Gary Krause
CrewSoundMusic Editor

George Hull
CrewArtConcept Artist

Gilbert Adler
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ginger Damon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Gordon Antell
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Greg Juby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Greg Strause
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Greg ten Bosch
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Gregg Rudloff
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gregory D. Liegey
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Harald Belker
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Huston Beaumont
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ian Hunter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ilyse A. Reutlinger
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Jackie Brady Baugh
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

James Morioka
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Janet Yale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jarred Waldron
CrewLightingGaffer

Jason Heapy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jason Sweers
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jeff Cutter
CrewCameraAdditional Photography, Still Photographer

Jeff Khachadoorian
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jeff Ogg
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jeremy Peirson
CrewSoundSound Designer

Joe Dorn
CrewSoundADR Editor

Joe Lisanti
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Joe Ondrejko
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Joel Dougherty
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Joel Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Joel Sevilla
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

John Joseph Thomas
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

John P. Fasal
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

John Rosengrant
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

John T. Reitz
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Josh McLaglen
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Juan Morse
CrewLightingGaffer

Judith Jennings
CrewCrewStudio Teachers

Kenny Alexander
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin Brodbin
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Kirk Corwin
CrewArtProperty Master

Klaus Badelt
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Kristin Dehnert
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Lauren Shuler Donner
CrewProductionProducer

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
CrewProductionProducer

Louise Frogley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Marina Marit
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mark Johnston
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Mark La Bonge
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Mark Shoaf
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Mary Jo Lang
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Matthew J. Birch
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Michael Aguilar
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michael J. Broomberg
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Michael Cassidy
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Michael Uslan
CrewProductionProducer

Michael J. Benavente
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Mike Justus
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Michael L. Fink
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor, Second Unit Director

Michael-Ryan Fletchall
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mike Massa
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Molly Allen
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Monica Haynes
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Nancy Smytka
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Naomi Shohan
CrewArtProduction Design

Neal Norton
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Nicholas Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Patricio A. Libenson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Patrick Phillips
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Paul Luther Jackson
CrewArtSwing

Philippe Rousselot
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

R. Dana Harlow
CrewCameraGrip

R. A. Rondell
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Randy Bricker
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Randy Goux
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Ray Maxwell
CrewCrewPropmaker

Richard Foreman Jr.
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Richard Schoen
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Rick Kelly
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Robert Fechtman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Robert Q. Mathews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Robert Spurlock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Robin Slater
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Scout Masterson
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Seth Kotok
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Stan Tropp
CrewArtSet Designer

Stan Winston
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Stephen Hunter Flick
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Steve Artmont
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Steven Schwartz
CrewArtSet Designer

Susan Dudeck
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Susan Germaine
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Susan Hegarty
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Suzan Wexler
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Teressa Hill
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tiffany Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tim Rigby
CrewCrewStunts

Timothy Roarke
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Troy Porter
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Ulrika Akander
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Ve Neill
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Wayne Wahrman
CrewEditingEditor

William Gideon
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

William J. Law III
CrewArtSet Designer

Wolfram de Marco
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Anthony Leonardi III
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Brian Mendenhall
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Charles Kern
CrewArtPainter

Chris F. Moore
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Chris Ryan
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Constantine Sekeris
CrewArtConceptual Design

Demetrius Leal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

Enfys Dickinson
CrewWritingCreative Producer

Francis Lawrence
CrewDirectingDirector

James W. Brown
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Julia Neighly
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Karin Silvestri
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Edwards
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Kitchen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nicholas Hasson
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Paulette Osorio
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Ryan Hopkins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Simon Allen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Susannah Carradine
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Michael Meagher
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

William Groebe
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bob Moore Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Erik Rogers
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Howard R. Campbell
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Lawrence Decker
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Aaron Cohen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Eddie G. Gutierrez
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Shane Mahan
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Skip Lievsay
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Jack English
CrewLightingGaffer

Robert Elhai
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Willie D. Burton
CrewSoundSound Mixer

J. Elizabeth Ingram
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Paul Postal
CrewLightingElectrician

Ralph Bertelle
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Mark Edwards
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dena Berman
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Raymond Bulinski
CrewCrewCraft Service

Thomas S. Hammock
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

John Cassella
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Mark Scoon
CrewProductionExecutive In Charge Of Production

Nathan Abbot
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Supervisor

Greg Abbas
CrewProductionResearcher

John S. Campbell
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Eric Putz
CrewCrewTelecine Colorist

James D. Tittle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Yoshiya Yamada
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Bryan Booth
CrewLightingElectrician

Amy Garback
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
CrewArtLead Painter

Dan Cayer
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Elizabeth C. Camp
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Bobby Mara
CrewCrewPropmaker

Chris Haney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Kelly Diehl
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Joey Genitempo
CrewArtSet Painter

Sarah Bourgeois
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Joe Henke
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Jamie Baxter
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Michael Dronge
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Lance Mancuso
CrewCrewSet Medic

Adam Lisagor
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Valerie Laven-Cooper
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

James Babineaux
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Paul Detlefson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Xiomara Comrie
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Alonzo Ruvalcaba
CrewProductionHead of Production

Christopher Warren
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography

Kent Demaine
CrewArtCreative Director

Donald Fly
CrewProductionGeneral Manager

Luciano Blotta
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Rich Andrade
CrewArtSet Dresser

Trevor Goring
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Deborah Thomas
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Mo Henry
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

Stephen Thorp
CrewLightingElectrician

Darryl Humber
CrewCameraDolly Grip

C. Alan Rawlins
CrewCameraKey Grip

Darin Rivetti
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Chris Paizis
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Gary Abrahamian
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Lindsey Gary
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Daragh Byrne
CrewCrewCarpenter

Robert Lamkin
CrewCrewChef

Mark Valdez
CrewCrewDriver

Laraine Moniz
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Rob McCabe
CrewCrewStand In

Randy Burke
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Chad Moore
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Dave Hussey
CrewEditingColor Timer

Haskell Friedman
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Brian Brecht
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Rob Cunningham
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Jared Rosen
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

John R.A. Benson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

James Reedy
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Matt Heimlich
CrewVisual EffectsMechanical Designer

Vesper Burnett
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Taffy Schweickhardt
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Pat O'Mara
CrewCameraGrip

Ron Crabb
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Valerie T. O'Brien
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Fred O'Connor
CrewCrewPropmaker

Tracy Dixon
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Robert J. Reilly
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Michael P. Twombly
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Parry Willard
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Eric Budlong
CrewCameraGrip

Rachel Swenson
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Bryan Fletchall
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Jeffrey Pollack
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Ryan Lastimosa
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kami Calevro
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Lee Hahn
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kathy Liska
CrewProductionExecutive Assistant

Bronwyn Shields
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jim Charmatz
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Paul Luther Jackson
CrewArtSwing

Jamie Rama
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Michael Lagnese
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Pamela Elliott
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Kane Brassington
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Frank R. Sims
CrewLightingRigging Grip

James Straus
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Joshua Cordes
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

April Kelley
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Dovi Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

John 'JD' Daniel
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Stephanie C. Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Zachary Kamen
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ante Dugandzic
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Steven Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

James L. Eddy
CrewArtSet Dresser

Natasha Delahunt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gene Hara
CrewLightingElectrician

Nina Padovano
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael Franco
CrewLightingElectrician

Maria Battle Campbell
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Riko Schatke
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Brian Ducharme
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kevin Romond
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jose Samson
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Todd Labonte
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony Lucero
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Michael Kay
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

A Perfect Circle
CrewSoundMusic

Zack Heath
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Janusz Tokarzewski
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Csaba László Eröss
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Erik A. Erichsen
CrewLightingElectrician

Frank Musitelle
CrewArtGreensman

Dan Dixon
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Chris hall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rick Glenn
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Thomas E. Lee
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Gregg Kawecki
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Pamela Rittelmeyer
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Gary Lowrance
CrewLightingElectrician

Sean O'Connor
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Chis Rountree
CrewCameraGrip

Vince Onken
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Brian Johnson
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

David A. Parks
CrewLightingElectrician

Jim Meyer
CrewCrewPropmaker

Janice Kavanagh
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Stillman
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Kyle Yamamoto
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Kristy King
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jericho Green
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

David 'Grue' Debry
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Paul Zinnes
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Scott Kinsey
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Christopher J. Eng
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Juliana FauntLeRoy
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jack Jennings
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ross Nakamura
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Nate Ruegger
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jack Dubnicek
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jason Armstrong
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Beth Howe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alice Lo
CastActressOld Woman

Ann Ryerson
CastActressOld Woman on Bus

April Grace
CastActressDr. Leslie Archer

Barbara Pilavin
CastActressOld Woman on Bus (Demon)

Djimon Hounsou
CastActorMidnite

Edward J. Rosen
CastLiquor Store Clerk

Francis Guinan
CastActorFather Garret

Gavin Rossdale
CastActorBalthazar

Jeremy Ray Valdez
CastActorLiquor Store Clerk Nico

José Zúñiga
CastActorDetective Weiss

Keanu Reeves
CastActorJohn Constantine

Larry Cedar
CastActorVermin Man

Laz Alonso
CastActorMorgue Security Guard

Max Baker
CastActorBeeman

Nicholas Downs
CastActorChurch Attendant

Peter Stormare
CastActorLucifer

Pruitt Taylor Vince
CastActorFather Hennessy

R. A. Rondell
CastActorMan in Jeep (uncredited)

Rachel Weisz
CastActressAngela Dodson / Isabel Dodson

Sharon Omi
CastActressFemale Tenant

Shia LaBeouf
CastActorChas Kramer

Suzanne Whang
CastActressMother

Tanoai Reed
CastActorMidnite Bouncer

Tilda Swinton
CastActressGabriel

Michelle Monaghan
CastActressEllie (uncredited)

Quinn Buniel
Cast10 Year-Old Constantine

Jesse Ramirez
CastActorScavenger

Jhoanna Trias
CastPossessed Girl

Stephanie Fabian
CastActressMolly's Server

John Gipson
CastSmoking Man

Jose Molina
CastScavenger #2

Connor Dylan Wryn
CastTeenage Constantine

Roberto Kawata
CastPolice Officer

C.W. Pyun
CastActorKorean Man
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top