Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Crawl

Crawl (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adrien Morot
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Effects Designer

Alan Gilmore
CrewArtProduction Design

Alexandre Aja
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Bernard Weiser
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Berto
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator

Christopher Landry
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

David Grant
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

David Jobe
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Dawn Lunsford
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Grégory Levasseur
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Second Unit Director

Hector C. Gika
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jamey Scott
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Joe Barnett
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Joe Cappelletti
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Keith Kolder
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Lauren Selig
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michael Miller
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Mikael Sandgren
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Paul Hackner
CrewSoundSound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Radoslav Mihajlović
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Sam Raimi
CrewProductionProducer

Susan Dudeck
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Victor Ray Ennis
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Aleksandar Tadić
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Craig J. Flores
CrewProductionProducer

Dragan Kaplarević
CrewArtArt Direction

Elliot Greenberg
CrewEditingEditor

Justin Bursch
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Lorne Balfe
CrewCrewExecutive Music Producer

Maria Nita
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Maxime Alexandre
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Momirka Bailović
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Muhamed M'Barek
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Novica Jankov
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Sean Findley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Shane Bruce
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Shawn Rasmussen
CrewWritingWriter

Aaron Becker
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Branko Cvijic
CrewCrewProp Maker

Ketan Waikar
CrewArtArt Direction

Marina Lešić
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Milana Milunović
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Slavko Novakovic
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Slaviša Ivanović
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Dušan Pešić
CrewArtSet Dresser

Nicholas Cabana
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Nicholas Fitzgerald
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tamara Pešić
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Andréanne Lamoureux
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jasmina Banović
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Natasa Krstic
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Alphonse Swinehart
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Cyril Kuhnholtz
CrewCameraKey Grip

Max Aruj
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jose Marra
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jacquelyn Racine
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Marilyn Marcotte
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Dušan Demić
CrewArtSet Designer

Joshua Min
CrewArtConcept Artist

Kathy Donno
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Timothy Paul Taylor
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Zamal M'Barek
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Nathaniel Hill
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Mikša Anđelić
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Ivana Rajnvajn
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Zoran Prodanović
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Shane Shisheboran
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Ian Filipovic
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Steffen Thum
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Marko Leković
CrewCameraKey Grip

Árpád Halász
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Lucy Eyre
CrewArtSet Decoration

Robert Bock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Seva Solntsev
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Milos Vidaković
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Ian Creed
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Heather Martini
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Marija Harz
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Dominic Piché
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Gareth Wingrove
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

John Guentner
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Mike Soppit
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Dustin Chow
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Seth Mason
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Moïse Charest
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Mai-Anh Tran
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Camille Deguire
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michelangelo Frisoni
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sandro Kath
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ana Biskupljanin
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Sandra Djurickovic
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Danilo Nikolić
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ignacio La Rosa
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Nenad Grcic
CrewCrewCarpenter

Ivan Leković
CrewCameraGrip

Ivan Cvetojevic
CrewLightingElectrician

Mira Radakovic
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Nenad Todorović
CrewCrewStunts

Queenie Li
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Michel Frenette
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jean-Michel Cristofaro
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Austin Baerg
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Vincent Vezina
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Alexandra Torelli
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Stéphane Rioux
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Karen Arredondo Lopez
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Philip Harris-Genois
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Marjolaine Tremblay
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Fernando Torres Idrovo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andy Brierley
CrewProductionCasting

Sergej Radović
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Pierre Michaud
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Tina Subić
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Jovana Jelaca
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Vladimir Milosavljević
CrewLightingElectrician

Marko Mirkovic
CrewArtSet Designer

Igor Kandic
CrewArtSet Designer

Nevena Dilparic
CrewArtSet Designer

Oliver Petrovic
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Uroš Stojanović
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Srđan Nedeljković
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Stefan Aleksic
CrewArtSet Designer

Maja Vasic
CrewArtProperty Master

Branislav Bane Stevanovic
CrewArtSet Designer

Marko Mladenović
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Vojislav Stanisic
CrewLightingElectrician

Milos Vucenovic
CrewLightingElectrician

Marie-Sophie Daniel
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Nemanja Petkovic
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Branislav Stojanović
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Marko Gligorijevic
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera, "C" Camera Operator

Goran Micovic
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Stefan Stojanovic
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Danijela Djokanovic
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Laura Szabó
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Dragana Mladenovic
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Sara Marinković
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Isidora Veselinović
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Maja Ilić
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Tijana Saletovic
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Andrijana Tomka
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jared Arkulary
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Nemanja Milosavljevic
CrewProductionBackground Casting Director

Thomas Montminy Brodeur
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Marie-Joëlle Clément
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Matthieu Labbe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Nairye Apelian
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Rudy Langoux
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Julie Rotharmel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sonja Nenadic
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Jelena Radojevic
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Mirna Zaric
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Mina Lazarević
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Andjelija Vlaisavljevic
CrewProductionLine Producer

Filip Orlandic
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Dragana Manislavić
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Marko Joksimović
CrewCrewStunts

Nemanja Latincic
CrewCrewStunts

Srđan 'Rale' Jovanović
CrewCrewStunts

Vedran Brkic
CrewCrewStunts

Luka Todorović
CrewCrewStunts

Marko Vasiljević
CrewCrewStunts

Lazar Perovic
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Stephen Siemens
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Milos Jovanovic
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Ana Gobeljic
CrewProductionProduction Runner

Stefan Matic
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Russell Topal
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Milica Dordevic
CrewCrewStunts

Sasa Sagradzija
CrewCrewStunts

Jovan Koricanac
CrewCrewStunts

Emilija Rakic
CrewCrewStunts

Sara Pavlovic
CrewCrewStunts

Slobodan Vlajic
CrewCrewStunts

Branko Jekovic
CrewCrewStunts

Natalija Marin
CrewCrewStunt Double

Nebojša Simić
CrewCrewStunts

Irena Todorovic
CrewCrewStunts

Miroslav Vučković
CrewCrewStunts

Ivan Blagojevic
CrewCrewStunts

Alexandra Andjan
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Rasmussen
CrewWritingWriter

Ivan Djordjevic
CrewCrewStunts

Uros Lukic
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Julien Morteveille
CrewArtConcept Artist

Mike Lerma
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Andrea Dietrich
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Izaroze Néron-Gauthier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul Lynch
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Dejan Kragulj
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Jennyfer Pellerin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor, Roto Supervisor

Josh Adams
CrewCameraBTS Videographer

Camille Michaud
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Petar Pavlović
CrewCameraGrip

Maxime Laroche
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Keanan Ferrand
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Uros Milovanovic Spezik
CrewCrewCarpenter

Hala El Morajji
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist, Rotoscoping Artist

Emir Bihorac
CrewCameraGrip

Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Maxime Philippon
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Vladimir Milanovic
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Arnaud Malherbe
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Marko Milošević
CrewArtProps

Tahira Ali
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Vojislav Dizdarevic
CrewProductionExtras Casting Coordinator

Marc-Antoine Thibault
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vladimir Stosic
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Milos Cojcic
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Alexsandra Orlovic
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Opale Vezina
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Heike Kluger
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alexandre Giguère
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Anton Brand
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Technical Director

Nedic Veljko
CrewCameraGrip

Mike Weber
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jeanne Esquilat
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Veljko Vukasovic
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Andrzej Bandurski
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Julien Chiari
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Marc-Antoine Lamy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Samantha Fosado
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Jovan Uhrin
CrewCrewCarpenter

Ivan Pavlekovic
CrewCrewCarpenter

Steven Quinones-Colon
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Bojan Lung
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Barry Pepper
CastActorDave

Colin McFarlane
CastActorGovernor

Kaya Scodelario
CastActressHaley

Ami Metcalf
CastActressLee

George Somner
CastActorMarv

Ross Anderson
CastActorWayne

Morfydd Clark
CastActressBeth

Annamaria Serda
CastActressEmma

Savannah Steyn
CastActressLisa

Anson Boon
CastActorStan

Tina Pribićević
CastYoung Haley

Srna Vasiljević
CastLouie

Jose Palma
CastActorPete
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top