Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Aaron Haye
Crew Art Art Direction

Alessandro Saponi
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Alex Blatt
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Amanda Moss Serino
Crew Art Set Decoration

Amanda Silver
Crew Production Producer, Writer, Characters

Andy Malcolm
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Anji Bemben
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Anthony T. Marra II
Crew Camera Key Grip

Berj Bannayan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Bert Smith
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Bill Terezakis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Effects Designer

Bradley Parker
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Brian Relyea
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Brook Johnson
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Cathleen Edwards
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Chad Rivetti
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Charleen Richards
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Charles Croughwell
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Charley Bob Burnham
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Christine Sirois
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Christopher A. Schenck
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Christopher Barnett
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Christopher Glasgow
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Cliff Fleming
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator

Craig Henighan
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dan Lemmon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Dan Moore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Dana Kay Hart
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Daniel C. Gold
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Dave Childers
Crew Camera Key Grip

David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

David Grimaldi
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

David James
Crew Camera Still Photographer

David Lucarelli
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

David Winner
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Debra Zane
Crew Production Casting

Don White
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Donald D. Brown
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Donald Sylvester
Crew Sound Sound Editor

Donna Spahn
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist

Doug Hardwick
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Doug Harlocker
Crew Art Property Master

Doug Jackson
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Douglas Murray
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dylan Goss
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Erik Winquist
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Fay von Schroeder
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Makeup Artist

Fleur Morell
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Makeup Artist

Frank Avanzo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Gabriel Hardman
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Gary Capo
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director

Gary Powell
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Gina Sherritt
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Glenn E. Moran
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Goro Koyama
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Greg Papalia
Crew Art Set Designer

Heidi Howell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Hugh Meikle
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Hugo Dominguez
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Jack Whittaker
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

James Bell
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

James Bolt
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

James Chinlund
Crew Art Production Design

Janice MacIsaac
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Jarrod Tiffin
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Jeffery J. Tufano
Crew Camera Additional Camera

Jennifer Teves
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Jenny-King Turko
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Jim Brookshire
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Jody Blose
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Joe Letteri
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

John B. Keys
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

John Berger
Crew Art Set Designer

John Hoskins
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

John Morris
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

John Murray
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor

John Norris
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

John S. Baker
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Keith Peterman
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Keith Wall
Crew Art Set Dresser

Kelvin Humenny
Crew Art Art Direction

Kevin Mangan
Crew Art Greensman

Kevin Tiesiera
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Kim Foscato
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Kim Sinclair
Crew Crew Visual Effects Art Director

Lisa Love
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Lisa Tong
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Lisa Towers
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Luis G. Hoyos
Crew Art Set Designer

Mac Smith
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Marc Baird
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Marc Wostak
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Mark Bomback
Crew Writing Writer, Executive Producer

Mark DeSimone
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Mark Hitchler
Crew Art Set Designer

Marny Eng
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Martha Johnston
Crew Art Set Designer

Matt Reeves
Crew Directing Director

Matthew Harrison
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Meagan Lewis
Crew Production Casting

Melissa Bruning
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Melissa Remenarich
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Michael Giacchino
Crew Sound Original Music Composer, Music Producer

Michael Magill
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Michael Seresin
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Mike Perry
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Mike Stassi
Crew Art Set Designer

Mildred Iatrou
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Nancy Nugent
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Nina Henninger
Crew Production Extras Casting

Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Pamela Waggoner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Patrick Musni
Crew Art Swing

Paul Carlin
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Paul Story
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Pedro Barquin
Crew Art Greensman

Peter McCaffrey
Crew Camera Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Peter Sysoev
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Rell Putt
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Rick Jaffa
Crew Production Producer, Writer, Characters

Robert 'Boomer' McCann
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Robin Bursey
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Sarah Kliban
Crew Production Extras Casting

Scott Curtis
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Scott Guitteau
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Scott Plauche
Crew Art Art Direction

Scott Sprague
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Sheila Millar
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Stan Salfas
Crew Editing Editor

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Crew Editing Senior Colorist

Steve Mathis
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Susan Strubel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Tannis Vallely
Crew Production Casting Associate

Tegan Taylor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Terry Notary
Crew Crew Motion Capture Artist, Stunt Coordinator

Theo Kypri
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Theresa Greene
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Thomas M. Hammel
Crew Production Executive Producer

Thomas W. Small
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Tom Carson
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Tracy L. Moody
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Trisha Burton
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Vince Yoshida
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Wendy Williams
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Will Arnot
Crew Camera Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Will Files
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

William Hoy
Crew Editing Editor

Aaron Gilman
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Alex Burdett
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Christian Prejza
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Cyndi Ochs
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Macarin
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

David Heinz
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

David Kashevaroff
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Debra Dietrich
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Derek Casari
Crew Sound ADR Engineer

Derrick Auyoung
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Dylan Clark
Crew Production Producer

Gary Hawes
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Hannah Bianchini
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

James Meikle
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Javiera Varas
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Jennifer Kamrath
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Jerry Kung
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Joshua Stern
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Keith Lackey
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Keith Miller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Lindsay Kouri
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Marisa Frantz
Crew Art Art Direction

Mark Moretti
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Michael Bomagat
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Naaman Marshall
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Nadav Ehrlich
Crew Visual Effects 3D Animator

Paul Apelgren
Crew Sound Music Editor

Peter Chernin
Crew Production Producer

Peter Stratford
Crew Art Set Designer

Robin Hollander
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Ryan Stafford
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Sara Philpott
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Scott Chambers
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Sean Davis
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Sean Ginevan
Crew Art Leadman

Sharon Thompson
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Shelly Shaw
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Stacey Herbert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Tim Nagasawa
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Vicki Syskakis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Victor Huang
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Warren Hendriks
Crew Sound Sound Editor

William O. Hunter
Crew Art Art Direction

Aaron Toups
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Adrian Scherger
Crew Editing Stereoscopic Editor

Christian Cordella
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Cristina Falcon
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Daniel Barrett
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Fabiano Petroni
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Gregg Brilliant
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Jed Pendergrass
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Jason Tuttle
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor

Jason Waggenspack
Crew Production Location Manager

Juliana Hoffpauir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Lauren Boudreaux
Crew Production Local Casting

Michael Arena
Crew Art Greensman

Nick S. Cross
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Richard Landry
Crew Lighting Electrician

Robert Morrison Jr.
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Ryan Sluman
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Sarah Swick
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Topher Jones
Crew Camera Camera Operator, Underwater Director of Photography

Tyler Ruocco
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Virgile Dean
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Yolanda Mercadel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Bruce Franklin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Cecilia Carcamo
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Charles Bodenheimer
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Colin Wilkes
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

David Humphreys
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Dee Leveque
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairstylist

Edward J. McNicoll
Crew Art Greensman

Elena Dubova
Crew Art Art Department Assistant

Emily Tatum
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Jamie Anderson-Reid
Crew Camera Camera Intern

Jason Byers
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Jerad Marantz
Crew Visual Effects Creature Design

Jonathan Morrill
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Kenneth Yu
Crew Production Production Secretary

Leah M. Peterson
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Leon Woud
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Marc Uddo
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Pierre Bonnette
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rudy Lopez
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Sarah Forrest
Crew Art Set Designer

Sherri Hamilton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairstylist

Tom Meade
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Tyler Jinx Moore
Crew Camera Grip

Frida Norrman
Crew Crew Makeup Effects

John Lindsay
Crew Art Greensman

Olivia Vestina Torres
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Pete Polyakov
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rob Skuse
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Robert S. Hurlburt
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Steve Martemucci
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Derek Devers
Crew Crew Propmaker

Sam Baker
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Tyler Garrett
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Michelle Cummins
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Tony R. Medina
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Jim Magdaleno
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Shayna Markowitz
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Scott Ronnow
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Corbin Heide
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Frank Hendrick
Crew Art Set Dresser

Shaun Friedberg
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Daniele Tosti
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Jason Richardson
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Richard Crain
Crew Crew Carpenter

Giselle Spence
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress

Gerald Palone
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jonathan Terpstra
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Matt Blouin
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Crew Art Standby Painter

Benton Jew
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Ben Roberts
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Joey Moran
Crew Lighting Electrician

Helen Luttrell
Crew Sound Sound Editor

Alison Fraser
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Baird Steptoe
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Matt Kutcher
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Rob Fournier
Crew Crew Armorer

James Ashwill
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Andrea Datzman
Crew Sound Music Coordinator

Patrick Stepien
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Jessica Kivnik
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant

Michael Aerni
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Drew Nielsen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Adam Bunz
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

John Lacy
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

A.J. Briones
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Brian Stegeman
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Verner Maldonado
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant

Sophie Shellenberger
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Ed White
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Jack Heeren
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Jenna Dalla Riva
Crew Sound Foley Recordist

Patrick Barnes
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Lizzy Jane Klein
Crew Production Researcher

Christian Hardy
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Justin LeBlanc
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jon Rocke
Crew Editing Additional Colorist

Paul Giglione
Crew Art Painter

Joshua Min
Crew Art Concept Artist

Julian Wall
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Luca Nemolato
Crew Art Concept Artist

Andrea Cooper
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Steve Condiotti
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician

Josh Sheppard
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Dustin Keller
Crew Camera Ultimate Arm Operator

Travis Craven
Crew Art Sculptor

Andrea Brown
Crew Production Extras Casting

Patricia Foster
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Richard A. Hunt
Crew Camera Grip

Andrea Devaux
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

William H. Phen Jr.
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Deven MacNair
Crew Crew Stunts

Lyndell Wolff
Crew Crew Carpenter

Aaron G. York
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Adrien van Viersen
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Virle S. Reid
Crew Crew Armorer

Giulia Stermieri
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Julieann Snow
Crew Production Production Accountant

Trevor Goring
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Kurt Peterson
Crew Sound Boom Operator

John Emory
Crew Camera Grip

Chris Bustard
Crew Production Additional Casting

Alan R. Disler
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Cory Fleming
Crew Crew Aerial Coordinator

Isabelle Leduc
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Selena Ginger
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Donald Roth
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Mecca Thornhill
Crew Art Set Dresser

Levi Woods
Crew Art Props

Shane Harris
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist

Michele Lee
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Jan Holmsten
Crew Art Construction Buyer

Heidi Erl
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Andrew Gutu
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant

Robert J. Moore Jr.
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jesse Michael Owen
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Michael Thibodeaux
Crew Art Set Dresser

Adrian Diepold
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Daniel Ippolito
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

James Selph
Crew Camera Grip

Mark G. Alexander
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Gayle Merindino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Kelly Todd
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Brandon Lambdin
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Sophie Cherry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

La-Râ Hinckeldeyn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Chrissy Metge
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Justin Wright
Crew Lighting Electrician

Elizabeth Gray
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Mike Nami Jr.
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Kyle S. Plowden
Crew Art Set Dresser

Dennis Yoo
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Darren Mortillaro
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Rachel Nowik
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Matthew Thomas Moles
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

Kyle Bono Kaplan
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Scott Campbell
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Gerardo Aguilera
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Owen Longstaff
Crew Crew Compositor

Adrian Lim
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Mark Smith
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Omar Sabeh
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

James Van Der Reyden
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Hans Georg Struhar
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Jeff Hinds
Crew Art Props

Laurie Fewell
Crew Art Set Painter

Clement Yip
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Dan Fraser
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Andres Sepulveda
Crew Crew Armorer

Duane Floch
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

M. Michelle Nishikawa
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Greg Finnin
Crew Art Property Master

Gerald Autin
Crew Camera Grip

Clayton Lyons
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Bryce Shaw
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Gregory M. Childers
Crew Camera Grip

Anne Taunga
Crew Production Production Manager

Roland Vallet
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

John Guentner
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Jesse Johnstone
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

C. Michael Neely
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Dacoda Bartels
Crew Camera Grip

Mitch Naber
Crew Crew Carpenter

Christian Schauz
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Brad Mear
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Ryan Cronin
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Stephen Muir
Crew Sound Foley Recordist

Greg Curry
Crew Editing Colorist

Kurt Bruun
Crew Art Property Master

Eliza Hooker
Crew Art Set Dresser

Adrian Netto
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Kathryn Jane Black
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Danny Nick
Crew Art Set Dresser

Aaron Cowan
Crew Crew Digital Producer

Jaime Harlan
Crew Production Casting Director

Rachel Perlis
Crew Camera Grip

Mimi N. McGreal
Crew Production Travel Coordinator

Dean Koonjul
Crew Crew Compositor

John Bonnin
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Mark Richardson
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Kenny Lam
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Steffen Reichstadt
Crew Art Concept Artist

Aaron Sims
Crew Art Concept Artist

Jan Maroske
Crew Crew Compositor

Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
Crew Lighting Electrician

Robert Baird
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera

Scott Luttrell
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Jason Landry
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Benton Collinsworth
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant

Teni Noravian
Crew Crew Compositor

Sally Hudson
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Damien Giles
Crew Camera Grip

Vincent Caudeville
Crew Visual Effects Animation

David Waters
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Jason Marconi
Crew Art Main Title Designer

Zoe Saker-Norrish
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Tamir Sammy Diab
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Jayden York
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Mathew Dunne
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Nathaniel West
Crew Art Concept Artist

Felicia Craggs
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

Dustin Frost
Crew Editing Additional Editor

Sean Heuston
Crew Crew Compositor

Makoto Koyama
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Lonnie Kraatz
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Cedric Enriquez Canlas
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller

Kurt Butler
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Leslie Chan
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Sam Sharplin
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller

John Stevenson-Galvin
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller

Simon Cheung
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Xian Xiao
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Bryan Searing
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Nicole Eldredge
Crew Art Props

Todd Labonte
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Per Mørk-Jensen
Crew Crew Compositor

Bryn Bayliss
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ashley Heathcock
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Anneka Fris
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Justin Lacalamita
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Joseph Cassady Harris
Crew Art Set Dresser

Kyle Hou
Crew Camera Grip

Frank Devine
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Graham Binding
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Kelton Cram
Crew Art Concept Artist

Adrian Neri
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Sam Cole
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Elizabeth Roberts
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Ian Gariepy
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Jamey Osborne
Crew Sound Boom Operator

John C. Hoffler Jr.
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Maura 'Maude' Cusick
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Shane E. Gros
Crew Camera Grip

Ben Warner
Crew Crew Compositor

Ella Boliver
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

David Stickler
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Ronan Binding
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Brian Posslenzny
Crew Lighting Electrician

Jade Maggio
Crew Camera Grip

Carolina Jiménez
Crew Directing Layout

Carlos Lin
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Kevin O'Neil
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Francesco Corvino
Crew Art Concept Artist

Nino Aniceto
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Stephen Fouasnon
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Justin Watson
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Tim Whyte
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Chris Nausley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Mike Bicknell
Crew Lighting Electrician

John Lamkin
Crew Art Set Dresser

Harrison Paul
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Christopher Moone
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Robert Higginbotham
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Daniel Tkaczyk
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Scott Chase
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Illya Laney
Crew Editing Additional Colorist

Roger Wong
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Jim Mitchell
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Morgan Loomis
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Kevin Kelm
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Janet Sharpe
Crew Crew Digital Producer

Jonathan Dysart
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Phillip Leonhardt
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Yoshihiro Harimoto
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Amy Thomas
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Art Villasenor
Crew Crew Techno Crane Operator

Jonathan Plaeger
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Daniel A. Maes
Crew Art Set Dresser

Roger Johnson
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Kevin Lum
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Jeffery L. Parks
Crew Editing Online Editor

David Dowling
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Samuel Foster
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Jason Prowell
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Charlie Mann
Crew Crew Carpenter

Brad Lincoln
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Nathaniel Miller
Crew Production Data Management Technician

James Macolino
Crew Production Key Set Production Assistant

Travis Williams
Crew Camera Grip

Dale Cole
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Amanda Hunter
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Paul Wagner
Crew Art Props

Heather Ferrell
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Elena Dresser
Crew Art Set Dresser

Dwight Lowell
Crew Crew Propmaker

Justin Goby Fields
Crew Art Concept Artist

Andrew Preen
Crew Art Set Dresser

Michael Williams Willis
Crew Crew Carpenter

Emma Jacobs
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Gary Hidalgo
Crew Art Set Painter

Eric Ringbloom
Crew Art Set Dresser

Ken Lewis Jr.
Crew Art Painter

Erik Skramstad
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Riaan Underwood
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

James Jones Jr.
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Nicolas Petit
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Colby Festner
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Justin Steptoe
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Valerie Lumb
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Mike Tanassee
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Jeff Meagher
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Ann Wraith
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Yannick Gillain
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Juan Pablo Lampe
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Cindy Taylor
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Todd Havern
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Christa Beth Watkins
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Shaun Marnewick
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Vanessa Hickey
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Geoffroy Givry
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Alessandro Mozzato
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Huy Ho
Crew Visual Effects Animation

David Short
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Bradley McFlinn
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Christopher Marshall
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Duck Grossberg
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Rachel Hydes
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Mike Sanchez
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Andrew Calder
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Arthur Chan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Tom Del Campo
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Vanessa Mylchreest
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Hannes Steixner
Crew Camera Grip

Erin Hill
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sompong Teekasathien
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ian Gledhill
Crew Lighting Lighting Programmer

Anthony Hart
Crew Camera Camera Production Assistant

Meghan Burchfield
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Rosie Colligan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Paul Ramsden
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Daniel Elliott
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Joe Hagg
Crew Visual Effects 3D Supervisor

Florian Schroeder
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Michael Sarkis
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Kevin Willson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Alana Douglas
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Samuel Doyle
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Robert K.O. McLeod
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Holly Inyoung Shin
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Tim Hennessy
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Mariya Kalachova
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Andrew Ross
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Jane O'Callaghan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

John Sore
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Tom Buys
Crew Crew Digital Producer

James Knowles
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Emil Bidiuc
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Julie Holmes
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Eva Snyder
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Bridget M. Taylor
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Hans Brekke
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Jean-Baptiste Verdier
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Kosta Lagis
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Craig Weintraub
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor

Laura Brooks
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Jason Lazaroff
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Andrea Claret
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

Nicholas Watts
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Mike Aichholz
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

Ryan Redmond
Crew Production Production Secretary

Kaylee Johnson
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Burton Chatelain Jr.
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

George J. Steiner Jr.
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Donnie McCormick
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Vince Hughes
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Timothy Llewellyn Moxey
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Brooke Arata
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Leslie Quan
Crew Production Production Secretary

Andy Serkis
Cast Actor Caesar

Carol Sutton
Cast Actress Old Woman

Christopher Berry
Cast Actor Gun-Clinching Man

Deneen Tyler
Cast Actress Woman

Enrique Murciano
Cast Actor Kemp

Gary Oldman
Cast Actor Dreyfus

J.D. Evermore
Cast Actor Sniper

Jason Clarke
Cast Actor Malcolm

Judy Greer
Cast Actress Cornelia

Karin Konoval
Cast Actress Maurice

Keri Russell
Cast Actress Ellie

Kevin Rankin
Cast Actor McVeigh

Kirk Acevedo
Cast Actor Carver

Lee Ross
Cast Actor Grey

Lombardo Boyar
Cast Actor Terry

Matthew James
Cast Actor Man 2

Michael Papajohn
Cast Actor Cannon-Gunner

Terry Notary
Cast Actor Rocket

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Cast Actor Old Man

Jocko Sims
Cast Actor Werner

Jon Eyez
Cast Actor Foster

Keir O'Donnell
Cast Actor Finney

Richard King
Cast Actor Stone

Toby Kebbell
Cast Actor Koba

Kodi Smit-McPhee
Cast Actor Alexander

Doc Shaw
Cast Actor Ash

Mike Seal
Cast Actor Driver

Mustafa Harris
Cast Actor Officer

Nick Thurston
Cast Actor Blue Eyes

Chase Boltin
Cast Recruit

Scott Lang
Cast Actor Luca

Al Vicente
Cast Actor Man 1
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top