Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Deadpool 2

Deadpool 2 (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Ann Goobie
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Anne Carroll
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Beverlee June Fix
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Bill Corso
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor

Chris Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Chuck Michael
CrewSoundSound Designer

Corinne Clark
CrewProductionCasting

Craig Alpert
CrewEditingEditor

Cynthia Pett-Dante
CrewCrewThanks

Dan Hermansen
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dan Sissons
CrewArtProperty Master

Darrin Prescott
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

David Betancourt
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Grimaldi
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

David Leitch
CrewDirectingDirector

Dirk Westervelt
CrewEditingEditor

Donald D. Brown
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Doug Lefler
CrewWritingHead of Story

Andrew W. Davidson
CrewLightingGaffer

Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
CrewEditingEditor

Ethan Smith
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Geoff Redknap
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Gina Mueller
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Glenn Woodruff
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Harlow MacFarlane
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Hugh Jackman
CrewCrewThanks

Ian Seabrook
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

James Mangold
CrewCrewThanks

Janice MacIsaac
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jayson Dumenigo
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Jennifer Page
CrewProductionCasting

John Houlihan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

John Morris
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jon Vogl
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jonathan Eusebio
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Jonathan Sela
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jonathon Komack Martin
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Joseph Lederer
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Justin Bergler
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Kelly McCormick
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Lauren Shuler Donner
CrewProductionProducer

Lorraine Jamison
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Łukasz Bielan
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Mark Noda
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Mark P. Stoeckinger
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Martin Wiseman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Mary Vernieu
CrewProductionCasting

Matt Absher
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Matthew Harrison
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Michael McCusker
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Fields
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Mike Smithson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Monica Huppert
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Nicola Ryall
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Patrick Loungway
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Paul Barry
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Timothy Carden
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Peter Ochotta
CrewArtArt Direction

Rebeccah Delchambre
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Rhett Reese
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Writer

Ric Walkington
CrewCrewArmorer

Richard Alonzo
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Rob Liefeld
CrewCrewThanks, Comic Book

Roel Failma
CrewCrewStunts

Ronald Eng
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Ryan Reynolds
CrewProductionProducer, Writer

Sala Baker
CrewCrewStunts

Sandy Walker
CrewArtSet Decoration

Scott J. Ateah
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Sean Schur
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ted Caplan
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tiago Santos
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Tyler Bates
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Yumi Takada
CrewProductionCasting Consultant

Aaron McBride
CrewArtConcept Artist

Amy Johnston
CrewCrewStunts

Carolyn Bentley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Daniel Macarin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Scheunemann
CrewArtProduction Design

Gwendolyn Stukely
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jason Claridge
CrewArtPainter

Joshua Kjorven
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Lateef Crowder
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Gren
CrewCostume & Make-UpTattoo Designer

Leslie Chung
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Martyn Zub
CrewSoundSound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Matthew Hackett
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Nadav Ehrlich
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Paul Wernick
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Writer

Rusty Ippolito
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Simon Kinberg
CrewProductionProducer

Smokey Cloud
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Todd Harris
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Wayne Dalglish
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

William Groebe
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

David R. Murray
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Eric Bates
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Ester Bovard
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Mitch Bax
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Rob Grant
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Sean Massey
CrewSoundDialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Tyler Ruocco
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Virgile Dean
CrewCameraGrip

Wolfgang Metschan
CrewArtConcept Artist

Andre Tricoteux
CrewCrewStunts

Benjamín Magaña
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Björn Hermannes
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Jerad Marantz
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Ko Iwagami
CrewProductionCasting Consultant

Natalie Sutcliffe
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Sean Dsouza
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Dhuha Isa
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Eduardo Pena
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jimmy Chhiu
CrewCrewStunts

Aditya Sood
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Kris Bergthorson
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Roger Fires
CrewArtArt Direction

Sasha Proctor
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marisol Roncali
CrewProductionCasting

Louise Simonson
CrewCrewThanks

Paul Becker
CrewCrewChoreographer

Fabian Nicieza
CrewCrewThanks, Comic Book

Philip J Silvera
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Joi Harris
CrewCrewStunt Double, In Memory Of

Joel Hansen
CrewCrewCarpenter

Bronwyne Sloley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Katie Goett
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Matt Blouin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Benjamin Last
CrewArtConcept Artist

Stian Dahlslett
CrewArtConcept Artist

Dan Glass
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Skip Kimball
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Jimmy E. Jensen
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Mark Pappas
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Keith Woods
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Bernd Angerer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Rob Fournier
CrewCrewArmorer

Rod Haney
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Monique McRae
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jeremy Muir
CrewCrewArmorer

David Dolsen
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Thomas Elder-Groebe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Clyde Harrelson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jim Carretta
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Herb DeWaal
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sammy Shikaze
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Joe Kelly
CrewCrewThanks

Andrea Brown
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Adam Pere
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Andy Clement
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Gong Myung Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Uzair Merchant
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Riva Cahn Thompson
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Aaron Haesler
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Thekla Hutyra
CrewCrewStunts

Micah Karns
CrewCrewStunts

Eric Linden
CrewCrewStunts

Leon Serginson
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Holland Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Vickie M. Hsieh
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jeremy Simser
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Howard Lau
CrewCostume & Make-UpTattoo Designer

Mike Vézina
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Yves Bernadet
CrewLightingGaffer

Natalie Michalchyshyn
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Brad Medhurst
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Marcus Endean
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Arwen Munro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Bryce Branagan
CrewCrewStunts

Tommy Douglas
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Steven John Brown
CrewCrewStunts

Tim Garris
CrewCrewStunts

Scott Kozak
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Colin Robson
CrewCameraGrip

Scott Jason Farr
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Ivan Andres Guerrero
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Barnes Wheeler
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Sabrina Gagnon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Manmath Matondkar
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matt Bonin
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Aidan Dykes
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Daniel M. Nussbaum
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Darin Wong
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Darian Deering
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ana Oparnica Sebal
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jackson Spidell
CrewCrewStunt Double

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Anton Agerbo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Prashant Sharan
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Scott Kukurudz
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jerrell Suelto
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Marc Bitz
CrewArtConcept Artist

Amanda Petura
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Niki Charalambopoulos
CrewArtPainter

Nicholas Dent
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Lana S. Krause
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Ben Cowell-Thomas
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Jordan Cario
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Darah Wyant
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist

Houman Eshraghi
CrewArtSet Designer

Lesly Cazares
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matthew D. Smith
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jayson Merrill
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Paul Jenkinson
CrewArtLead Set Dresser

Allen Yang
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Steve Yamamoto
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Mark Hyde
CrewCameraKey Grip

Clayton Flagg
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Felix Fox
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Rob Brady
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kevin Black
CrewCameraKey Grip

Scott Antifave
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Andrew Garcia-Price
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

John St. Laurent
CrewEditingColorist

Heather Murray
CrewArtProps

Chris McLaughlin
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Thomas Dotheij
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Eric Guaglione
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Hakyung Chang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kelly McCarthy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Fred Palacio
CrewArtConcept Artist

Eric Moliner
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Amir Manavi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Dan Breckwoldt
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Raylin Sabo
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Shajo John
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Emily C. Moye
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jonathan D. Martin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Sean Konrad
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Nelson Dsouza
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Yogesh Bhavsar
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Kotamraju Karthik
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Peter Rzazewski
CrewArtSet Designer

Beatrix Schalk
CrewArtSet Designer

Jennifer Yee
CrewArtSet Designer

Katharina Brand
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kevin Kasper
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lilia Afsahi
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Allister Mann
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Brad McGregor
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Patrick Weir
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Christopher Hingston
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jason Tidsbury
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Andrew Wunder
CrewLightingLighting Technician

T. Michael Morris
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tess Bukowsky
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Avijit Das
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Mischa Kolbe
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Fazil Ahmed
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Sianoosh Nasiriziba
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Andrew Park
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Amit Narwani
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

K.G. Ginu
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

James Galen Clark
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Daniel Kwon
CrewCrewMotion Capture Artist

C. Michael Neely
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Nick Ghizas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Rasghania Bharat
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Connor Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Michael Brazelton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Damiano Moltisanti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Cat Mudryk
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Farrahlyn Owen
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Maria Aceves Varela
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Natasha Denis
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Columbie
CrewArtProp Designer

Jerry Staar
CrewArtProperty Master

Rachel Hannah Cohen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Sam Gilling
CrewEditingColorist

Morgan Lang
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Anne-Marie Ouellet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Drew Krassowski
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Kouji Tajima
CrewArtConcept Artist

Eliza Hooker
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

William Cash
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Rodgers Paul
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Richard Kohlen
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Akihito Ikeda
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Katharina Nimmervoll
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Nilesh Pobatti
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Bastien Rivas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Subhash Dalke
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Laura Macfadyen
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Andrew Van Midde
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sanford Worth
CrewArtProps

Joe Doserro
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Jared Nickel
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Ryan McGregor
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Marco Correia
CrewCameraGrip

Cary Cooper
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Spencer Ennis
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Cole Doran
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Jack Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Ray Lai
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Andrew Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Monifa Andrew
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Ashish Kukian
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Sven Granlund
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Hideki Okano
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Nathan Hurlburt
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Irshad Patel
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jean Bennamias
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alex Poei
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Tangi Vaillant
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Romain Rico
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Melvin Polayah
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ryan Leonard
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Helga Victoria
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Simon J. Taua'i
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Lawrence Ogden
CrewCameraGrip

Tim Palgut
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Todd Martin
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tashi Trieu
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

George Dewey
CrewCrewThanks

Ed McGuinness
CrewCrewThanks

Kelton Cram
CrewArtConcept Artist

Marie Clancy
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Marcos Weiss
CrewArtConcept Artist

Lynnea Board
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Sainath Shinde
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Amber Boorman
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Robert S. Weber
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Matthew Dravitzki
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Adrian Wilcocks
CrewCameraGrip

Mighty Dan Robinson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Gregory Chalenko
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Zach Groves
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tabitha Woodman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kurt Swanson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Bart Mueller
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Goran Ognjanovic
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Julia Llanos
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matt Lange
CrewSoundSound Designer

Amie Gibbins
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Mohamed Aït Ouyahia
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Joe Ross
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Borislav Penchev
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Paul Wojdylo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Matthew Wells
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Sasha Odesse
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Alex Reno
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jatin Bhavsar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Brock Shekelton
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Bryant Mudd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Gaeun Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Becky Ferguson
CrewCrewStunts

Yuliia Kondratova
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Christopher Brändström
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ian Tarasoff
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Pepe Mora
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Tatiana Hopcraft
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Daniel St-Amant
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

A.R. Björklund
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

David Ertsinian
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Florian Schroeder
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Fiorino Corsi
CrewArtProps

Denis Marcotte
CrewCameraGrip

Obedi Daniel
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Andrew Kearney
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Chris Unsworth
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Cayley Giene
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Chad Calder
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Pharoah Barrett
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brian Bjerkness
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Cat Kitellis
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jadrien Cousens
CrewArtConceptual Design

Marcello P. Carvalho
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Frankie Sharpe
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Robert Murphy
CrewArtSet Dresser

Rebecca Davidson
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Sebinsaji
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Adam Michna
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Bradley D. Jordan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Miguel Diaz Cachero
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Geshe Mancini
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Shivesh Gehlot
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sophie Graham
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Bret Jolliffe
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Phillip Chadwick
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Menard Jordane
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Lory Shaye
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Murali Krishna Chintapalli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Simon Jori
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Jose L. De Juan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Kristin Pratt
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Jennifer Abrams
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Ken Gurney
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Aaron Alexander
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Harsh Mistry
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Geoff Knight
CrewLightingElectrician

Keyon Slowly
CrewCameraGrip

Jason Misewich
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Chris Van Duyn
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Melina Humphries
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Cristian Arizaga
CrewArtSet Designer

Christopher Lee Zammit
CrewArtConcept Artist

Boris Detvaj
CrewProductionLocation Production Assistant

Tesa Kubicek
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jesse Forsey
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Victor Norberg
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jake Warren
CrewArtProps

Sagar Khorasia
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jocelyne Lous
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Kunal Chindarkar
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Yogendra Bundela
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Prerana Jaiswal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kayla Meadows
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Daniel Pierce
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ratnesh Patel
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Nikki Snider
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ashutosh Surawshi
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Stephen James
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sam Stoessiger
CrewCameraGrip

Khushroo Surveyor
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Jamshid Sadat
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Alan Tudyk
CastActorLuke - Redneck #1

Alicia Morton
CastActressVocalist on 'Tomorrow' (voice)

Bill Skarsgård
CastActorAxel Cluney / Zeitgeist

Brad Pitt
CastActorTelford Porter / Vanisher

David Leitch
CastActorGround Chuck Mutant

Eddie Marsan
CastActorHeadmaster

Gerry South
CastActorTree Trimmer #2

Hugh Jackman
CastActorWolverine / Logan (archive footage) (uncredited)

James McAvoy
CastActorCharles Xavier (uncredited)

Josh Brolin
CastActorNathan Summers / Cable

Leslie Uggams
CastActressBlind Al

Lisa Bunting
CastActressChild Protection Worker (uncredited)

Matt Damon
CastActorRedneck #2

Michasha Armstrong
CastActorSwat Captain (School)

Mike Dopud
CastActorPrison Guard

Morena Baccarin
CastActressVanessa Carlysle

Nicholas Hoult
CastActorBeast (uncredited)

Paul Wu
CastActorHong Kong Boss

Randal Reeder
CastActorBuck

Rhett Reese
CastActorNews Helicopter Pilot

Robert Maillet
CastActorSluggo

Ryan Reynolds
CastActorWade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Ryan Reynolds

Sala Baker
CastActorOlder Russell Collins / Firefist

Scott Vickaryous
CastActorThug (uncredited)

Tanis Dolman
CastActressNeighbor #2

Terry Crews
CastActorJesse Aaronson / Bedlam

Dan Zachary
CastActorMutant Prisoner (uncredited)

Evan Peters
CastActorQuicksilver (uncredited)

Hayley Sales
CastActressCable's Wife

Lars Grant
CastActorPrison Guard 96S (uncredited)

Lewis Tan
CastActorGaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar

Paul Wernick
CastActorNews Cameraman

Sam Hargrave
CastActorDMC Guard (uncredited)

Stefan Kapičić
CastActorPiotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice)

Kodi Smit-McPhee
CastActorNightcrawler (uncredited)

Rob Delaney
CastActorPeter

Shioli Kutsuna
CastActressYukio / Pinkie Pie

T.J. Miller
CastActorJack Hammer / Weasel

Thayr Harris
CastSergei Valishnikov

Alexandra Shipp
CastActressStorm (uncredited)

Andre Tricoteux
CastActorOn-Set Colossus (uncredited)

Andréa Vawda
CastActressNews Anchor (uncredited)

Karan Soni
CastActorDopinder

Jack Kesy
CastActorBlack Tom Cassidy

Julian Dennison
CastActorRussell Collins / Firefist

Tye Sheridan
CastActorCyclops (uncredited)

Brianna Hildebrand
CastActressEllie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead

Hunter Dillon
CastActorBranding Boy

Nikolai Witschl
CastHead Orderly Frye

Zazie Beetz
CastActressNeena Thurman / Domino

Islie Hirvonen
CastActressCable's Daughter

Luke Roessler
CastActorCereal Kid

Sonia Sunger
CastActressNews Reporter (Irene)

Sean Gislingham
CastActorSammy (uncredited)

David Cook
CastActorPriest

Alex Kliner
CastActorPark Bench Couple

Miles Ellis
CastActorWaving Prisoner (uncredited)

Jagua Arneja
CastActorTree Trimmer #1

Joe Doserro
CastActorBus Driver

Andy Canete
CastActorNeighbor #1

Eleanor Walker
CastNeighbor #3

Abiola Uthman
CastActorChinook Pilot

Tony Bailey
CastBlack Tom Gang Member

Elaine Kliner
CastPark Bench Couple

Simon MacIntyre
CastBusiness Passerby (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top