Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Deadpool 2

Deadpool 2 (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Ann Goobie
Crew Production Location Manager

Anne Carroll
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Beverlee June Fix
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Bill Corso
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor

Chris Anderson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Chuck Michael
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Corinne Clark
Crew Production Casting

Craig Alpert
Crew Editing Editor

Dan Hermansen
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Dan Sissons
Crew Art Property Master

Darrin Prescott
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

David Grimaldi
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

David Leitch
Crew Directing Director

Dirk Westervelt
Crew Editing Editor

Donald D. Brown
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Doug Lefler
Crew Writing Head of Story

Drew Davidson
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
Crew Editing Editor

Ethan Smith
Crew Production Executive Producer

Geoff Redknap
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Gina Mueller
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor

Glenn Woodruff
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Hans Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Harlow MacFarlane
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Ian Seabrook
Crew Camera Underwater Director of Photography

Janice MacIsaac
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Jayson Dumenigo
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Jennifer Page
Crew Production Casting

John Houlihan
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

John Morris
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Jon Vogl
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Jonathan Eusebio
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Jonathan Sela
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Jonathon Komack Martin
Crew Production Executive Producer

Joseph Lederer
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Justin Bergler
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Kelly McCormick
Crew Production Executive Producer

Lauren Shuler Donner
Crew Production Producer

Lorraine Jamison
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Lucas Bielan
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Mark Noda
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Mark P. Stoeckinger
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Martin Wiseman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Mary Vernieu
Crew Production Casting

Matt Absher
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Matthew Harrison
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Michael McCusker
Crew Editing Editor

Mike Fields
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Mike Smithson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Monica Huppert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Nicola Ryall
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Patrick Loungway
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Paul Barry
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Paul Massey
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Timothy Carden
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor

Peter Ochotta
Crew Art Art Direction

Rebeccah Delchambre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Rhett Reese
Crew Writing Screenplay, Executive Producer

Ric Walkington
Crew Crew Armorer

Richard Alonzo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Rob Liefeld
Crew Writing Characters

Roel Failma
Crew Crew Stunts

Ronald Eng
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Ryan Reynolds
Crew Production Producer, Screenplay

Sala Baker
Crew Crew Stunts

Sandy Walker
Crew Art Set Decoration

Scott J. Ateah
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Sean Schur
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Stan Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer

Ted Caplan
Crew Sound Music Editor

Tiago Santos
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Tim Gomillion
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Tyler Bates
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Yumi Takada
Crew Production Casting Consultant

Aaron McBride
Crew Art Concept Artist

Amy Johnston
Crew Crew Stunts

Carolyn Bentley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Daniel Macarin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

David Scheunemann
Crew Art Production Design

Gwendolyn Stukely
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Jason Claridge
Crew Art Painter

Lateef Crowder
Crew Crew Stunts

Lee Gren
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tattoo Designer

Leslie Chung
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Martyn Zub
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Matthew Hackett
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Nadav Ehrlich
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Paul Wernick
Crew Writing Screenplay, Executive Producer

Rusty Ippolito
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Simon Kinberg
Crew Production Producer

Smokey Cloud
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Todd Harris
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Wayne Dalglish
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

William Groebe
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

David R. Murray
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Eric Bates
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Ester Bovard
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Mitch Bax
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Rob Grant
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Sean Massey
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Tyler Ruocco
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Virgile Dean
Crew Camera Grip

Wolfgang Metschan
Crew Art Concept Artist

Benjamín Magaña
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Björn Hermannes
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Dane Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician

Jerad Marantz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Ko Iwagami
Crew Production Casting Consultant

Natalie Sutcliffe
Crew Production Extras Casting Assistant

Sean Dsouza
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Dhuha Isa
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Eduardo Pena
Crew Art Concept Artist

Jimmy Chhiu
Crew Crew Stunts

Aditya Sood
Crew Production Executive Producer

Kris Bergthorson
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Roger Fires
Crew Art Art Direction

Sasha Proctor
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Marisol Roncali
Crew Production Casting

Paul Becker
Crew Crew Choreographer

Fabian Nicieza
Crew Writing Characters

Philip J Silvera
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Joi Harris
Crew Crew Stunt Double, In Memory Of

Joel Hansen
Crew Crew Carpenter

Bronwyne Sloley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Katie Goett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Matt Blouin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Benjamin Last
Crew Art Concept Artist

Stian Dahlslett
Crew Art Concept Artist

Dan Glass
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Skip Kimball
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist

Jimmy E. Jensen
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Mark Pappas
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Keith Woods
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Bernd Angerer
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Rob Fournier
Crew Crew Armorer

Rod Haney
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Monique McRae
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Jeremy Muir
Crew Crew Armorer

David Dolsen
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Thomas Elder-Groebe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Clyde Harrelson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jim Carretta
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Herb DeWaal
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Sammy Shikaze
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Brown
Crew Production Extras Casting

Adam Pere
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Andy Clement
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer

Gong Myung Lee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Uzair Merchant
Crew Art Art Department Assistant

Riva Cahn Thompson
Crew Production Casting Associate

Aaron Haesler
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Thekla Hutyra
Crew Crew Stunts

Micah Karns
Crew Crew Stunts

Eric Linden
Crew Crew Stunts

Leon Serginson
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Holland Miller
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Vickie M. Hsieh
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Jeremy Simser
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Howard Lau
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tattoo Designer

Mike Vézina
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Yves Bernadet
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Natalie Michalchyshyn
Crew Art Construction Buyer

Brad Medhurst
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Marcus Endean
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Arwen Munro
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Bryce Branagan
Crew Crew Stunts

Tommy Douglas
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Steven John Brown
Crew Crew Stunts

Tim Garris
Crew Crew Stunts

Scott Kozak
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Colin Robson
Crew Camera Grip

Scott Jason Farr
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Ivan Andres Guerrero
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Barnes Wheeler
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Sabrina Gagnon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Manmath Matondkar
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Matt Bonin
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Aidan Dykes
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Daniel M. Nussbaum
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Darin Wong
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Darian Deering
Crew Art Set Dresser

Ana Oparnica Sebal
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Jackson Spidell
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Anton Agerbo
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Prashant Sharan
Crew Production Production Manager

Scott Kukurudz
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Jerrell Suelto
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Marc Bitz
Crew Art Concept Artist

Amanda Petura
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Niki Charalambopoulos
Crew Art Painter

Nicholas Dent
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Lana S. Krause
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator

Ben Cowell-Thomas
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Jordan Cario
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Darah Wyant
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Makeup Artist

Houman Eshraghi
Crew Art Set Designer

Lesly Cazares
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Matthew D. Smith
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Jayson Merrill
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Paul Jenkinson
Crew Art Lead Set Dresser

Allen Yang
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Steve Yamamoto
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Mark Hyde
Crew Camera Key Grip

Clayton Flagg
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Felix Fox
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Rob Brady
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Kevin Black
Crew Camera Key Grip

Scott Antifave
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Andrew Garcia-Price
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

John St. Laurent
Crew Editing Colorist

Heather Murray
Crew Art Props

Chris McLaughlin
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Thomas Dotheij
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Eric Guaglione
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Hakyung Chang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelly McCarthy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Fred Palacio
Crew Art Concept Artist

Eric Moliner
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Amir Manavi
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Dan Breckwoldt
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Raylin Sabo
Crew Production Casting Associate

Shajo John
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Emily C. Moye
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jonathan D. Martin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Sean Konrad
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Nelson Dsouza
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Yogesh Bhavsar
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Kotamraju Karthik
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Rzazewski
Crew Art Set Designer

Beatrix Schalk
Crew Art Set Designer

Jennifer Yee
Crew Art Set Designer

Katharina Brand
Crew Art Set Dresser

Kevin Kasper
Crew Art Set Dresser

Lilia Afsahi
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist

Allister Mann
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Brad McGregor
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Patrick Weir
Crew Camera Drone Pilot

Christopher Hingston
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jason Tidsbury
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Andrew Wunder
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

T. Michael Morris
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Tess Bukowsky
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Avijit Das
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Mischa Kolbe
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Fazil Ahmed
Crew Visual Effects Creature Technical Director

Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Andrew Park
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Amit Narwani
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

K.G. Ginu
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

James Galen Clark
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Daniel Kwon
Crew Crew Motion Capture Artist

C. Michael Neely
Crew Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Nick Ghizas
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Rasghania Bharat
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Connor Smith
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Brazelton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Damiano Moltisanti
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Cat Mudryk
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Farrahlyn Owen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Maria Aceves Varela
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Natasha Denis
Crew Crew Stunts

Daniel Columbie
Crew Art Prop Designer

Jerry Staar
Crew Art Property Master

Rachel Hannah Cohen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Sam Gilling
Crew Editing Colorist

Morgan Lang
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Anne-Marie Ouellet
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Drew Krassowski
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Kouji Tajima
Crew Art Concept Artist

Eliza Hooker
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

William Cash
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Rodgers Paul
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Richard Kohlen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Akihito Ikeda
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Katharina Nimmervoll
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Nilesh Pobatti
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Bastien Rivas
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Subhash Dalke
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Laura Macfadyen
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Andrew Van Midde
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sanford Worth
Crew Art Props

Joe Doserro
Crew Crew Stunt Driver

Jared Nickel
Crew Camera Camera Trainee

Ryan McGregor
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Marco Correia
Crew Camera Grip

Cary Cooper
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Spencer Ennis
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Cole Doran
Crew Editing Editorial Production Assistant

Jack Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Ray Lai
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Andrew Brooks
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Monifa Andrew
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Ashish Kukian
Crew Production Production Manager

Sven Granlund
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Hideki Okano
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Nathan Hurlburt
Crew Editing Online Editor

Irshad Patel
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Jean Bennamias
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Alex Poei
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Tangi Vaillant
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Romain Rico
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Melvin Polayah
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ryan Leonard
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Helga Victoria
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Simon J. Taua'i
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Lawrence Ogden
Crew Camera Grip

Tim Palgut
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Todd Martin
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Tashi Trieu
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Joshua Kjorven
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Kelton Cram
Crew Art Concept Artist

Marie Clancy
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist

Marcos Weiss
Crew Art Concept Artist

Lynnea Board
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist

Sainath Shinde
Crew Production Production Manager

Amber Boorman
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Robert S. Weber
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Matthew Dravitzki
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Adrian Wilcocks
Crew Camera Grip

Mighty Dan Robinson
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Gregory Chalenko
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Zach Groves
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Tabitha Woodman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Kurt Swanson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Bart Mueller
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Goran Ognjanovic
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Julia Llanos
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Amie Gibbins
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Mohamed Aït Ouyahia
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Joe Ross
Crew Crew Utility Stunts

Borislav Penchev
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Paul Wojdylo
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Sasha Odesse
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Alex Reno
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Jatin Bhavsar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Brock Shekelton
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Bryant Mudd
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Gaeun Lee
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Becky Ferguson
Crew Crew Stunts

Yuliia Kondratova
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Christopher Brändström
Crew Art Concept Artist

Ian Tarasoff
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Pepe Mora
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Tatiana Hopcraft
Crew Camera Camera Trainee

Daniel St-Amant
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

A.R. Björklund
Crew Editing Editorial Production Assistant

David Ertsinian
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Florian Schroeder
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Fiorino Corsi
Crew Art Props

Denis Marcotte
Crew Camera Grip

Obedi Daniel
Crew Camera Assistant Camera

Andrew Kearney
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Chris Unsworth
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Cayley Giene
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Chad Calder
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Pharoah Barrett
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Brian Bjerkness
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Cat Kitellis
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jadrien Cousens
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Marcello P. Carvalho
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Frankie Sharpe
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Robert Murphy
Crew Art Set Dresser

Rebecca Davidson
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Sebinsaji
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Adam Michna
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Bradley D. Jordan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Miguel Diaz Cachero
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Geshe Mancini
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Shivesh Gehlot
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Sophie Graham
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Bret Jolliffe
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Phillip Chadwick
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Menard Jordane
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Lory Shaye
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Murali Krishna Chintapalli
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Simon Jori
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Jose L. De Juan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Kristin Pratt
Crew Visual Effects Layout Supervisor

Jennifer Abrams
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Ken Gurney
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Aaron Alexander
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Harsh Mistry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Geoff Knight
Crew Lighting Electrician

Keyon Slowly
Crew Camera Grip

Jason Misewich
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Chris Van Duyn
Crew Editing Dailies Operator

Melina Humphries
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Cristian Arizaga
Crew Art Set Designer

Christopher Lee Zammit
Crew Art Concept Artist

Boris Detvaj
Crew Production Location Production Assistant

Tesa Kubicek
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jesse Forsey
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Victor Norberg
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Jake Warren
Crew Art Props

Sagar Khorasia
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Jocelyne Lous
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Kunal Chindarkar
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Yogendra Bundela
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Prerana Jaiswal
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Kayla Meadows
Crew Art Art Department Assistant

Daniel Pierce
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ratnesh Patel
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Nikki Snider
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ashutosh Surawshi
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Stephen James
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Sam Stoessiger
Crew Camera Grip

Khushroo Surveyor
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Jamshid Sadat
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Alan Tudyk
Cast Actor Luke, Redneck #1

Alicia Morton
Cast Actress Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (singing voice)

Bill Skarsgård
Cast Actor Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist

Brad Pitt
Cast Actor Telford Porter / Vanisher

David Leitch
Cast Actor Ground Church Mutant

Eddie Marsan
Cast Actor Headmaster

Fred Savage
Cast Actor Fred Savage

Gerry South
Cast Actor Tree Trimmer #2

Hugh Jackman
Cast Actor Wolverine / Logan (archive footage)

James McAvoy
Cast Actor Charles Xavier (uncredited)

Josh Brolin
Cast Actor Nathan Summers / Cable

Leslie Uggams
Cast Actress Blind Al

Lisa Bunting
Cast Actress Child Protection Worker (uncredited)

Matt Damon
Cast Actor Redneck #2

Michasha Armstrong
Cast Actor SWAT Captain (School)

Mike Dopud
Cast Actor Prison Guard

Morena Baccarin
Cast Actress Vanessa Carlysle

Nicholas Hoult
Cast Actor Beast (uncredited)

Paul Wu
Cast Actor Hong Kong Boss

Randal Reeder
Cast Actor Buck

Rhett Reese
Cast Actor News Helicopter Pilot

Robert Maillet
Cast Actor Sluggo

Ryan Reynolds
Cast Actor Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Himself

Sala Baker
Cast Actor Older Russell Collins / Firefist

Scott Vickaryous
Cast Actor Thug (uncredited)

Tanis Dolman
Cast Actress Neighbour #2

Terry Crews
Cast Actor Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam

Dan Zachary
Cast Actor Mutant Prisoner (uncredited)

Evan Peters
Cast Actor Quicksilver (uncredited)

Hayley Sales
Cast Actress Cable's Wife

Lars Grant
Cast Actor Prison Guard 96S (uncredited)

Lewis Tan
Cast Actor Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar

Paul Wernick
Cast Actor News Cameraman

Sam Hargrave
Cast Actor DMC Guard (uncredited)

Stefan Kapičić
Cast Actor Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice)

Kodi Smit-McPhee
Cast Actor Nightcrawler (uncredited)

Rob Delaney
Cast Actor Peter

Shiori Kutsuna
Cast Actress Yukio / Pinkie Pie

T. J. Miller
Cast Actor Jack Hammer / Weasel

Thayr Harris
Cast Sergei Valishnikov

Alexandra Shipp
Cast Actress Storm (uncredited)

Andréa Vawda
Cast Actress News Anchor (uncredited)

Karan Soni
Cast Actor Dopinder

Jack Kesy
Cast Actor Black Tom Cassidy

Julian Dennison
Cast Actor Russell Collins / Firefist

Tye Sheridan
Cast Actor Cyclops (uncredited)

Brianna Hildebrand
Cast Actress Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead

Hunter Dillon
Cast Actor Branding Boy

Nikolai Witschl
Cast Head Orderly Frye

Zazie Beetz
Cast Actress Neena Thurman / Domino

Islie Hirvonen
Cast Actress Hope, Cable's Daughter

Luke Roessler
Cast Actor Cereal Kid

Valencia Budijanto
Cast Zoo Kid (uncredited)

Sonia Sunger
Cast Actress News Reporter (Irene)

Sean Gislingham
Cast Actor Sammy (uncredited)

David Cook
Cast Actor Priest

Alex Kliner
Cast Actor Park Bench Couple

Miles Ellis
Cast Actor Waving Prisoner (uncredited)

Jagua Arneja
Cast Actor Tree Trimmer #1

Joe Doserro
Cast Actor Bus Driver

Andy Canete
Cast Actor Neighbour #1

Eleanor Walker
Cast Neighbour #3

Abiola Uthman
Cast Actor Chinook Pilot

Tony Bailey
Cast Black Tom Gang Member

Elaine Kliner
Cast Park Bench Couple

Simon MacIntyre
Cast Business Passerby (uncredited)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top