Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Deadpool

Deadpool (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Ai-Ling Lee
CrewSoundSound Designer

Amy Pawlowski
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Andre Brouwer
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Supervisor

Angus Strathie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Anne Carroll
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Benjamin Beardwood
CrewSoundSound Editor

Bill Corso
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Bliss McDonald
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Bryan Goeres
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
CrewLightingGaffer

Charleen Richards
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Corinne Clark
CrewProductionCasting

Craig Henighan
CrewSoundSound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Danna Rutherford
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

David Betancourt
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Dupuis
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

David Lucarelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Dean Heselden
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Drew Davidson
CrewLightingGaffer

Finn King
CrewCameraKey Grip

Geoff Redknap
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Greg Berry
CrewArtArt Direction

James Bitonti
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jay Oliva
CrewWritingStoryboard, Storyboard Artist

Jennifer Page
CrewProductionCasting

Jesse Joslin
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jim Brookshire
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

John Houlihan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

John J. Kelly
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jon Corn
CrewCrewThanks

Jonathan Rothbart
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jonathon Komack Martin
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Joseph Lederer
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Julian Clarke
CrewEditingEditor

Junkie XL
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Justin Bergler
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Koreen Heaver
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kurtis Reeves
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Laura Graham
CrewSoundADR Editor

Lauren Shuler Donner
CrewProductionProducer

Martin Wiseman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Matthew Harrison
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Mike Fields
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Monica Huppert
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Neil Greenberg
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Nevin Swain
CrewArtProperty Master

Nigel Evans
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Norbert Kaluza
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Pauline Duvall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

R.J. Kizer
CrewSoundADR Editor

Randy Hutniak
CrewArtSet Designer

Rhett Reese
CrewWritingScreenplay, Executive Producer, Writer

Ric Walkington
CrewCrewArmorer

Richard Alonzo
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Rob Liefeld
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Robert Alonzo
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Robin L. D'Arcy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Roger Vernon
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Ronna Kress
CrewProductionCasting

Ryan Reynolds
CrewProductionProducer

Ryan Tudhope
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sala Baker
CrewCrewStunts

Sean Blackie
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sean Haworth
CrewArtProduction Design

Shannon Gottlieb
CrewArtSet Decoration

Sheila Millar
CrewArtSet Designer

Skip Longfellow
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Stephen A. Buckley
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Stephen Maier
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Susan Dawes
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Susan Lambie
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Susan O'Hara
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Set Supervisor

Ted Caplan
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Teri E. Dorman
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Thom MacIntyre
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Tim Gomillion
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Vashi Nedomansky
CrewEditingEditorial Consultant, Thanks

Will Files
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Alex Burdett
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Amy Johnston
CrewCrewStunts

Annemarie Griggs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Beth Boxall
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist

Charlie Iturriaga
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Derek Casari
CrewSoundADR Engineer

Emmanuel Shiu
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ken Seng
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Krista Bell
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Lipmann
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Miguel Gelinas
CrewCameraGrip

Paul Wernick
CrewWritingScreenplay, Executive Producer, Writer

Pavel Pranevsky
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Simon Kinberg
CrewProductionProducer

Tim Miller
CrewDirectingDirector

Tim Stipan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Tim Weber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Vincent Cirelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Warren Hendriks
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Wayne Dalglish
CrewCrewStunts

Wayne Lemmer
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Zoe Jirik
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Allen Holbrook
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

David Larochelle
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Devin Fairbairn
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dylan Dowd
CrewArtHead Greensman

Erika Abrams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Julie Sifuentes Etheridge
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Mitch Bax
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Natalia de la Garza
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Nicolas Donel
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Pimentel A. Raphael
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Silke Guglielmo
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Tamar Shaham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Briana Scott
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Darnie Galloway
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Gregor Robertson
CrewCrewThanks

Hannah d'Angerio
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Jonathan Macintosh
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Oded Raz
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Rochelle Okoye
CrewCrewStunts

Tanya Hudson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Trevor Zurkan
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Brittany Montero
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Max Greene
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Abhishek Chauhan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Aditya Sood
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Arvind Chaurasiya
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Carlos Anaya
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Linda Y. Kim
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Omkar Iyer
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Melanie Murray
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Richard Roles
CrewCameraHelicopter Camera

Marc Aubin
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Sasha Proctor
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Richard Sutherland
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Brian Zwiener
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Tom Greene
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Corbin Heide
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Shaun Friedberg
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Roopesh Gujar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Fabian Nicieza
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Guillaume Poulin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Blaine Lougheed
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Blake Collins
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

John Catron
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Keith Woods
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Kieran Humphries
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Rob Fournier
CrewCrewArmorer

Doug Lavender
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

David Husby
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

James Ashwill
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

David Dolsen
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Tysen Schieber
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Neil Mayo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Teresa Ngan
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Michael Mew
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Erin da Roza
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Amy Schilbe
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mark Cohen
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Adam Bunz
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Herb DeWaal
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Daryl Makortoff
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeff Sayle
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

James Claire
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "D" Camera

Jan Philip Cramer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Luke Botteron
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Matthew G. Carson
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Teresa Berus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sammy Shikaze
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dipankar Sarkar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Cole Darby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sara Bourque
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Thibaud Galbois
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andy Clement
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer

Eric Larivee
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sean Elliott
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Roma Wnuk
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Marie-Ève Authier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Holland Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Rhonda Taylor
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Millar Montgomery
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Wesley Cronk
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Rodrigo Carcamo Parga
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

James Forsyth
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Marc Jones
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Sören Volz
CrewCrewCompositor

Andy Martinez Calzadilla
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

James Waterson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Garrett Wycoff
CrewCrewCompositor

Andrew Zink
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Alex Wang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Brittany Fontaine
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Clark Birchmeier
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Colin Robson
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Gil Forrester
CrewCameraDolly Grip

David Klohn
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Chris Chae
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Jin Yong Kim
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Atlin Mitchell
CrewCrewStunts

Alexandre Cancado
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Alex Montano
CrewLightingElectrician

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Julian Chapdelaine
CrewCameraGrip

Ailsa Macmillan
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jessica A. Gihon
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

David Goyer
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Ian Doig
CrewCrewAnimal Coordinator

Ronald Richard
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Laurent Taillefer
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Lenora Acidera
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Jesse D.E. Young
CrewCameraGrip

Karin Behrenz
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Scott Kukurudz
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Annie Cliche
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Nicholas Dent
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Steve Gray
CrewCrewPilot

Richard Macdonald
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Julie Kubbillun
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Trevor Steeves
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Michael Tamayo
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Emma Sands-Milsom
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Scott Cozens
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "D" Camera

Jérôme Foucout
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Trevor Moniz
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Troy Ramsey
CrewCrewCompositor

Justin Johnson
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

David 'Rudy' Grossman
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Rob Brady
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Keith W. Smith
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Diane Holme
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Brian Fortune
CrewCrewCompositor

Michael Yates
CrewCrewCompositor

Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Sebastien Chort
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Julien Hery
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ryan Duhaime
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Jason Tidsbury
CrewLightingElectrician

Cat Mudryk
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Christian Schauz
CrewLightingElectrician

Natasha Denis
CrewCrewStunts

Shane Nasmith
CrewCameraGrip

Jerry Staar
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Pankaj Sonawane
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dhamindra Jeevan
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Wayne Brinton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andy Stallabrass
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Paul George Palop
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

D. Martin Myatt
CrewArtProperty Master

Jessica Cameron
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Woei Lee
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Alan Fregtman
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Marie Fétiveau
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Laura Kwan
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jean-Christophe Morin
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jordi Riera
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Carine Touraille
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Adam Wierzchowski
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Catherine Maillette
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Eddy Santos
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Adrian Netto
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ève Giordani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Philippe Bienvenue
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Chris Cristobal
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Juniper Watters
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Clive Joslin
CrewCrewCarpenter

Frankie Stellato
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Éric Hamel
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

John Brennick
CrewCrewCompositor

Marco Correia
CrewCameraGrip

Milton Ng
CrewCameraGrip

Sally Hudson
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Dan Morrison
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Damien Giles
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Stu Carl
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jon Jovellanos
CrewCameraGrip

Jeremy Goodrick
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Spencer Ennis
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Tina Dawson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Marie-Ève Gélinas
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jack Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Joseph Silva
CrewCrewCompositor

Kerry Graham
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Ravindra Tamhankar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Reuben Barkataki
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Shervin Shoghian
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Nguon Vissal Ong
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Veronique Levesque
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Francois Croteau
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Julien Dubuisson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Marc-André Roy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Sven Granlund
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Mark Casey
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Sean Heuston
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Bruno Gagné
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Samuel Jacques
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Carlos Guillén
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Heather Abels
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Abbigail Keller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kory Juul
CrewCrewCompositor

Abraham Thomas
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Charles Tait
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Rob MacBride
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Juan Fermin Maldonado
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sarah Elizabeth Howe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Dan Mansfield
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Shannon Harron
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Kyle Hou
CrewCameraGrip

Joshua Marcoux
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Ian Gariepy
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Thane Watkins
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Kui Han Lee
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jordon Baker
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Michelle Gold
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Benjamin Cairns
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Marc Nolet
CrewCameraGrip

Hugo Mallory
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Kelly McLeod
CrewArtSet Dresser

Neal Kennemore
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Nick Booth
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Alex Reno
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Phylicia Feldman
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rajnish Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Komal Dogra
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brad Lincoln
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Charles Koetke
CrewCameraGrip

Damon Bebee
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Jonathan Fleming-Bock
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Andrew Shanks
CrewCrewCompositor

Luis Barquero
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Keej Mullen
CrewArtProperty Buyer

Cindy L. Larsen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mark Joey Tang
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Tony Richardson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kumar Gaurav
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Salomon Saade
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Paul Wagner
CrewArtProps

Thomas Hullin
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Alana Douglas
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kosta Lagis
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ben Morgan
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Marty Adamski
CrewCrewCarpenter

Preston Cook
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Fiorino Corsi
CrewArtProps

Denis Marcotte
CrewCameraGrip

Shane Kjar
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Grant
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Obedi Daniel
CrewCameraGrip

Jay Shilliday
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Robin West
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Rachel Terry
CrewArtSet Dresser

Richard Tremblay
CrewCrewCarpenter

Miho Yamamoto
CrewArtProps

Luke T. Campbell
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Sean Cooke
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Kai Lydgate
CrewLightingElectrician

Jaan Spirka
CrewEditingColorist

Kelly Santbergen
CrewArtSet Dresser

Andrew Kearney
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Chris Bolton
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Matthew L. Eisenhauer
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

James Paick
CrewArtConcept Artist

Josh Holmes
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ina Brooks
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Molly Carney
CrewArtSet Dresser

Chris Unsworth
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jason Dampier
CrewCrewCarpenter

Leah Wiebe
CrewArtSet Dresser

Matty Reed
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Mario A. Jones
CrewCrewCarpenter

Mike Hrycan
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Laura May Taylor
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Danielle Bowerbank
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Alexander Lozano
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Richard Elder
CrewCrewCarpenter

Benoit Bourgoin
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Veronika Skarlandtova
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

George Wharton
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Demi Karina Chew
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Tadeusz Chmiel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Todd Rogers
CrewCrewSet Medic

Karen E.M. Hulse
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Gary Christian
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Abhishek Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jason Funk
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Tarquin Vosper
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gareth Thomas
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Bryan Vizcaya
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Greg Choi
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Katie Williams
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Rachael Kent
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ravi Deula
CrewCrewCompositor

Gabriel Giguère
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Patrick Louie
CrewCrewCompositor

Amirah Busairi
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Christopher J. Green
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Eduardo Dioses
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ruy Delgado
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
CrewCrewTranslator

Daniel Luke Orr
CrewCrewCompositor

Murdoch MacNeil
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Vladimir Isailovic
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Rowan Young
CrewCrewCompositor

Julien Klein
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mauricio Cruz Alvarez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jeremy Ezekiel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Biagio Figliuzzi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Roberto Genito
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Yvonne Oh
CrewCrewCompositor

Sonia Bass
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Anto Juricic
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Francine Almeida
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Lina Hum
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Amaury Matu
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Christian Morin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kevin Lheritier
CrewCameraGrip

Jerry Dobrovolny
CrewCrewThanks

Patrick Doiron
CrewCrewThanks

Sandi Swanigan
CrewCrewThanks

Penny Ballem
CrewCrewThanks

Donna Yamamoto
CastActressOncologist

Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
CastActorBoothe

Jed Rees
CastActorRecruiter

Kyle Cassie
CastActorGavin Merchant

Leslie Uggams
CastActressBlind Al

Michael Benyaer
CastActorWarlord

Morena Baccarin
CastActressVanessa

Randal Reeder
CastActorBuck

Rob Hayter
CastActorBob

Ryan Reynolds
CastActorWade Wilson / Deadpool

Stan Lee
CastActorStrip Club DJ

Ben Wilkinson
CastActorNo5 Orange Manager

Chad Riley
CastActorPool Hall Goon

Kyle Rideout
CastActorSuper Soldier #1

Olesia Shewchuk
CastActressGuadalajaran Mother (uncredited)

Paul Lazenby
CastActorFlight Deck Guard

Stefan Kapičić
CastActorColossus (voice)

Victoria De Mare
CastActressStripper (uncredited)

Gina Carano
CastActressAngel Dust

Jason William Day
CastActorSuper Soldier #2

T. J. Miller
CastActorWeasel

Heather Ashley Chase
CastActressStripclub Pole Performer (uncredited)

Karan Soni
CastActorDopinder

Style Dayne
CastJeremy (Pizza Guy)

Ed Skrein
CastActorAjax

Kayla Adams
CastActressWaitress Kelly (uncredited)

Brianna Hildebrand
CastActressNegasonic Teenage Warhead

Taylor Hickson
CastActressMeghan Orlovsky

Darcey Johnson
CastActorGarbage Truck Driver

Hugh Scott
CastActorDavid Cunningham

Aatash Amir
CastActorWhisper Boyfriend

Emily Haine
CastActressWhisper Girlfriend

Naika Toussaint
CastActressTeen Girl #2

Ayzee
CastActressTeen Girl #1

Justyn Shippelt
CastActorArcade Ticket Taker

Paul Belsito
CastActorFight Club Boss

Rachel Sheen
CastActressStrip Club Worker

Fabiola Colmenero
CastActressGuadalajaran Nurse (uncredited)

Cindy Piper
CastActressChinatown Merchant
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top