Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Deadpool

Deadpool (2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Ai-Ling Lee
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Amy Pawlowski
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Andre Brouwer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Truck Supervisor

Angus Strathie
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Anne Carroll
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Benjamin Beardwood
Crew Sound Sound Editor

Bill Corso
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer

Bliss McDonald
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Bryan Goeres
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Charleen Richards
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Corinne Clark
Crew Production Casting

Craig Henighan
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Danna Rutherford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

David Dupuis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

David Lucarelli
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Dean Heselden
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Drew Davidson
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Finn King
Crew Camera Key Grip

Geoff Redknap
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Greg Berry
Crew Art Art Direction

James Bitonti
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Jay Oliva
Crew Writing Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Jennifer Page
Crew Production Casting

Jesse Joslin
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Jim Brookshire
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

John Houlihan
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

John J. Kelly
Crew Production Executive Producer

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Jonathan Rothbart
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathon Komack Martin
Crew Production Executive Producer

Joseph Lederer
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Julian Clarke
Crew Editing Editor

Junkie XL
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Justin Bergler
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Koreen Heaver
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Kurtis Reeves
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Coordinator

Laura Graham
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Lauren Shuler Donner
Crew Production Producer

Martin Wiseman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Harrison
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Mike Fields
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Monica Huppert
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Neil Greenberg
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Nevin Swain
Crew Art Property Master

Nigel Evans
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Norbert Kaluza
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Paul Massey
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Pauline Duvall
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

R.J. Kizer
Crew Sound ADR Editor

Randy Hutniak
Crew Art Set Designer

Rhett Reese
Crew Writing Screenplay, Executive Producer

Ric Walkington
Crew Crew Armorer

Richard Alonzo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Rob Liefeld
Crew Writing Characters

Robert Alonzo
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Robin L. D'Arcy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Roger Vernon
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Ronna Kress
Crew Production Casting

Ryan Reynolds
Crew Production Producer

Ryan Tudhope
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Sala Baker
Crew Crew Stunts

Sean Blackie
Crew Art Set Dresser

Sean Haworth
Crew Art Production Design

Shannon Gottlieb
Crew Art Set Decoration

Sheila Millar
Crew Art Set Designer

Skip Longfellow
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Stan Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer

Stephen A. Buckley
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Stephen Maier
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Susan Dawes
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor

Susan Lambie
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Susan O'Hara
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Set Supervisor

Ted Caplan
Crew Sound Music Editor

Teri E. Dorman
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Thom MacIntyre
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairstylist

Tim Gomillion
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Vashi Nedomansky
Crew Editing Editorial Consultant

Will Files
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Alex Burdett
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Amy Johnston
Crew Crew Stunts

Annemarie Griggs
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Beth Boxall
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Makeup Artist

Charlie Iturriaga
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Derek Casari
Crew Sound ADR Engineer

Emmanuel Shiu
Crew Art Concept Artist

Ken Seng
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Krista Bell
Crew Crew Stunts

Martin Lipmann
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Miguel Gelinas
Crew Camera Grip

Paul Wernick
Crew Writing Screenplay, Executive Producer

Pavel Pranevsky
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Simon Kinberg
Crew Production Producer

Tim Miller
Crew Directing Director

Tim Stipan
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist

Tim Weber
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Vincent Cirelli
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Warren Hendriks
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Wayne Dalglish
Crew Crew Stunts

Wayne Lemmer
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Zoe Jirik
Crew Art Assistant Set Decoration

Allen Holbrook
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

David Larochelle
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Devin Fairbairn
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Dylan Dowd
Crew Art Head Greensman

Erika Abrams
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Julie Sifuentes Etheridge
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Mitch Bax
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Natalia de la Garza
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Nicolas Donel
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Pimentel A. Raphael
Crew Visual Effects Animation Supervisor

Silke Guglielmo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Tamar Shaham
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Briana Scott
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Darnie Galloway
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Hannah d'Angerio
Crew Production Casting Associate

Jonathan Macintosh
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Oded Raz
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Rochelle Okoye
Crew Crew Stunts

Tanya Hudson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Trevor Zurkan
Crew Production Key Production Assistant

Brittany Montero
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Max Greene
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Abhishek Chauhan
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Aditya Sood
Crew Production Executive Producer

Arvind Chaurasiya
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Carlos Anaya
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Linda Y. Kim
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Omkar Iyer
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Melanie Murray
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Richard Roles
Crew Camera Helicopter Camera

Marc Aubin
Crew Art Art Department Assistant

Sasha Proctor
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Richard Sutherland
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Brian Zwiener
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Tom Greene
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Corbin Heide
Crew Production Key Production Assistant

Shaun Friedberg
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Roopesh Gujar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Fabian Nicieza
Crew Writing Characters

Guillaume Poulin
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Blaine Lougheed
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Blake Collins
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

John Catron
Crew Production Production Accountant

Keith Woods
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Kieran Humphries
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Rob Fournier
Crew Crew Armorer

Doug Lavender
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

David Husby
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

James Ashwill
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

David Dolsen
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Tysen Schieber
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Neil Mayo
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Teresa Ngan
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Michael Mew
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Erin da Roza
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Amy Schilbe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Mark Cohen
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Adam Bunz
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Herb DeWaal
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Daryl Makortoff
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Jeff Sayle
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera

James Claire
Crew Camera First Assistant "D" Camera

Jan Philip Cramer
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Luke Botteron
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Matthew G. Carson
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Teresa Berus
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sammy Shikaze
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Dipankar Sarkar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Cole Darby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sara Bourque
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Thibaud Galbois
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Andy Clement
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Designer

Eric Larivee
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sean Elliott
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Roma Wnuk
Crew Costume & Make-Up Seamstress

Marie-Ève Authier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Holland Miller
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Rhonda Taylor
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Millar Montgomery
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Wesley Cronk
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Rodrigo Carcamo Parga
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

James Forsyth
Crew Production Extras Casting

Marc Jones
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Sören Volz
Crew Crew Compositor

Andy Martinez Calzadilla
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

James Waterson
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Garrett Wycoff
Crew Crew Compositor

Andrew Zink
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Alex Wang
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Brittany Fontaine
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Clark Birchmeier
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Colin Robson
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Gil Forrester
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

David Klohn
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Chris Chae
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Jin Yong Kim
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Atlin Mitchell
Crew Crew Stunts

Alexandre Cancado
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor

Alex Montano
Crew Lighting Electrician

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Julian Chapdelaine
Crew Camera Grip

Ailsa Macmillan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Jessica A. Gihon
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

David Goyer
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Ian Doig
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator

Ronald Richard
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Laurent Taillefer
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Lenora Acidera
Crew Visual Effects 3D Generalist

Jesse D.E. Young
Crew Camera Grip

Karin Behrenz
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Scott Kukurudz
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Annie Cliche
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Nicholas Dent
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Steve Gray
Crew Crew Pilot

Richard Macdonald
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Julie Kubbillun
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Trevor Steeves
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Michael Tamayo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Emma Sands-Milsom
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Scott Cozens
Crew Camera Second Assistant "D" Camera

Jérôme Foucout
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Trevor Moniz
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Troy Ramsey
Crew Crew Compositor

Justin Johnson
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

David 'Rudy' Grossman
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Rob Brady
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Keith W. Smith
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Diane Holme
Crew Costume & Make-Up First Assistant Hairstylist

Brian Fortune
Crew Crew Compositor

Michael Yates
Crew Crew Compositor

Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Sebastien Chort
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Julien Hery
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Ryan Duhaime
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Jason Tidsbury
Crew Lighting Electrician

Cat Mudryk
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Christian Schauz
Crew Lighting Electrician

Natasha Denis
Crew Crew Stunts

Shane Nasmith
Crew Camera Grip

Jerry Staar
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Pankaj Sonawane
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Dhamindra Jeevan
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Wayne Brinton
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Andy Stallabrass
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Paul George Palop
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

D. Martin Myatt
Crew Art Property Master

Jessica Cameron
Crew Production Casting Associate

Woei Lee
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Alan Fregtman
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Marie Fétiveau
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Laura Kwan
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Jean-Christophe Morin
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Jordi Riera
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Carine Touraille
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Adam Wierzchowski
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Catherine Maillette
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Eddy Santos
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Adrian Netto
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Ève Giordani
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Philippe Bienvenue
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Chris Cristobal
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Juniper Watters
Crew Sound Sound Assistant

Clive Joslin
Crew Crew Carpenter

Frankie Stellato
Crew Visual Effects Lead Animator

Éric Hamel
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

John Brennick
Crew Crew Compositor

Marco Correia
Crew Camera Grip

Milton Ng
Crew Camera Grip

Sally Hudson
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Dan Morrison
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Damien Giles
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Stu Carl
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Jon Jovellanos
Crew Camera Grip

Jeremy Goodrick
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Spencer Ennis
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Tina Dawson
Crew Production Production Accountant

Marie-Ève Gélinas
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jack Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Joseph Silva
Crew Crew Compositor

Kerry Graham
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Ravindra Tamhankar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Reuben Barkataki
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Shervin Shoghian
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Nguon Vissal Ong
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Veronique Levesque
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Francois Croteau
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Julien Dubuisson
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Marc-André Roy
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Sven Granlund
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Mark Casey
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Sean Heuston
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Bruno Gagné
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Samuel Jacques
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Carlos Guillén
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Heather Abels
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Abbigail Keller
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kory Juul
Crew Crew Compositor

Abraham Thomas
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Charles Tait
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Rob MacBride
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Juan Fermin Maldonado
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Sarah Elizabeth Howe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Dan Mansfield
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Shannon Harron
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Kyle Hou
Crew Camera Grip

Joshua Marcoux
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Ian Gariepy
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Thane Watkins
Crew Production Associate Producer

Kui Han Lee
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Jordon Baker
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Michelle Gold
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Benjamin Cairns
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Marc Nolet
Crew Camera Grip

Hugo Mallory
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Kelly McLeod
Crew Art Set Dresser

Neal Kennemore
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Nick Booth
Crew Crew Digital Effects Supervisor

Alex Reno
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Phylicia Feldman
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Rajnish Kumar
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Komal Dogra
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Brad Lincoln
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Charles Koetke
Crew Camera Grip

Damon Bebee
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Jonathan Fleming-Bock
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Andrew Shanks
Crew Crew Compositor

Luis Barquero
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Keej Mullen
Crew Art Property Buyer

Cindy L. Larsen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Mark Joey Tang
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Lead

Tony Richardson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Kumar Gaurav
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Salomon Saade
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Paul Wagner
Crew Art Props

Thomas Hullin
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Alana Douglas
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Kosta Lagis
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ben Morgan
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Marty Adamski
Crew Crew Carpenter

Preston Cook
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Fiorino Corsi
Crew Art Props

Denis Marcotte
Crew Camera Grip

Shane Kjar
Crew Camera Grip

Michael Grant
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Obedi Daniel
Crew Camera Grip

Jay Shilliday
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Robin West
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Rachel Terry
Crew Art Set Dresser

Richard Tremblay
Crew Crew Carpenter

Miho Yamamoto
Crew Art Props

Luke T. Campbell
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Sean Cooke
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Kai Lydgate
Crew Lighting Electrician

Jaan Spirka
Crew Editing Colorist

Kelly Santbergen
Crew Art Set Dresser

Andrew Kearney
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Chris Bolton
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Matthew L. Eisenhauer
Crew Art Standby Carpenter

James Paick
Crew Art Concept Artist

Josh Holmes
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Ina Brooks
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Molly Carney
Crew Art Set Dresser

Chris Unsworth
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jason Dampier
Crew Crew Carpenter

Leah Wiebe
Crew Art Set Dresser

Matty Reed
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Mario A. Jones
Crew Crew Carpenter

Mike Hrycan
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Laura May Taylor
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Danielle Bowerbank
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Alexander Lozano
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Richard Elder
Crew Crew Carpenter

Benoit Bourgoin
Crew Visual Effects 3D Generalist

Veronika Skarlandtova
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

George Wharton
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Demi Karina Chew
Crew Production Key Production Assistant

Tadeusz Chmiel
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Todd Rogers
Crew Crew Set Medic

Karen E.M. Hulse
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Gary Christian
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Abhishek Kumar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Jason Funk
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Tarquin Vosper
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Gareth Thomas
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Bryan Vizcaya
Crew Visual Effects Roto Supervisor

Greg Choi
Crew Production Key Production Assistant

Katie Williams
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Rachael Kent
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Ravi Deula
Crew Crew Compositor

Gabriel Giguère
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Patrick Louie
Crew Crew Compositor

Amirah Busairi
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Christopher J. Green
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Eduardo Dioses
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Ruy Delgado
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
Crew Crew Translator

Daniel Luke Orr
Crew Crew Compositor

Murdoch MacNeil
Crew Production Key Production Assistant

Vladimir Isailovic
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Rowan Young
Crew Crew Compositor

Julien Klein
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Mauricio Cruz Alvarez
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Jeremy Ezekiel
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Biagio Figliuzzi
Crew Visual Effects VFX Lighting Artist

Roberto Genito
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Yvonne Oh
Crew Crew Compositor

Sonia Bass
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Anto Juricic
Crew Visual Effects Senior Modeller

Francine Almeida
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Lina Hum
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Amaury Matu
Crew Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director

Christian Morin
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Donna Yamamoto
Cast Actress Oncologist

Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
Cast Actor Boothe

Jed Rees
Cast Actor Recruiter

Kyle Cassie
Cast Actor Gavin Merchant

Leslie Uggams
Cast Actress Blind Al

Michael Benyaer
Cast Actor Warlord

Morena Baccarin
Cast Actress Vanessa

Randal Reeder
Cast Actor Buck

Rob Hayter
Cast Actor Bob

Ryan Reynolds
Cast Actor Wade Wilson / Deadpool

Stan Lee
Cast Actor Strip Club DJ

Ben Wilkinson
Cast Actor No5 Orange Manager

Chad Riley
Cast Actor Pool Hall Goon

Kyle Rideout
Cast Actor Super Soldier #1

Paul Lazenby
Cast Actor Flight Deck Guard

Stefan Kapičić
Cast Actor Colossus (voice)

Victoria De Mare
Cast Actress Stripper (uncredited)

Gina Carano
Cast Actress Angel Dust

Jason William Day
Cast Actor Super Soldier #2

T. J. Miller
Cast Actor Weasel

Karan Soni
Cast Actor Dopinder

Style Dayne
Cast Jeremy (Pizza Guy)

Ed Skrein
Cast Actor Ajax

Brianna Hildebrand
Cast Actress Negasonic Teenage Warhead

Taylor Hickson
Cast Actress Meghan Orlovsky

Darcey Johnson
Cast Actor Garbage Truck Driver

Hugh Scott
Cast Actor David Cunningham

Aatash Amir
Cast Actor Whisper Boyfriend

Emily Haine
Cast Actress Whisper Girlfriend

Naika Toussaint
Cast Actress Teen Girl #2

Ayzee
Cast Actress Teen Girl #1

Justyn Shippelt
Cast Actor Arcade Ticket Taker

Paul Belsito
Cast Actor Fight Club Boss

Rachel Sheen
Cast Actress Strip Club Worker

Cindy Piper
Cast Actress Chinatown Merchant
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top