Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Death Wish

Death Wish (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Alfonso Maiorana
Crew Camera Camera Operator

André Duval
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairdresser

Ann Smart
Crew Art Set Decoration

Brian Garfield
Crew Writing Novel

Caroline Aquin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Christophe Giraud
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Christopher Glasgow
Crew Camera Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Claire Alary
Crew Art Property Master

Colleen Quinton
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Designer

David Esparza
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Obermeyer
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

E. J. Foerster
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Eli Roth
Crew Directing Director

Gerald Quist
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Gilles Fortier
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Guy Aumond
Crew Production Production Accountant

Hans Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Hope Slepak
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Howard London
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Irene Litinsky
Crew Production Supervising Producer

Isabelle Lecompte
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Jean Frenette
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Joe Carnahan
Crew Writing Screenplay

Joseph Grossberg
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor

Laura Darner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Lorette Leblanc
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Louis Craig
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Marco Venditto
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Marie-Elaine Bailly
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Mark DeSimone
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Mark Sussman
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Mary Jane Fort
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Mary Vernieu
Crew Production Casting

Michelle Côté
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Mike Moyer
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Nathalie Paquette
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Paul Kirby
Crew Art Production Design

Robert Birnbaum
Crew Production Producer

Roger Birnbaum
Crew Production Producer

Rogier Stoffers
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Stephen J. Eads
Crew Production Associate Producer

Steve Pederson
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sylvester Stallone
Crew Production Producer

Takashi Seida
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Timothy Jipping
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Timothy W. Tiedje
Crew Art Property Master

Vince Nicastro
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Wendell Mayes
Crew Writing Screenplay

Carrie Holt de Lama
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Curtis Lindersmith
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Denis Lavigne
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Jason Oliver
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Jean-Francois Morissette
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Luc Julien
Crew Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor

Mandell Winter
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Robert E. Phillips
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Ghislaine Sant
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairdresser

Giancarlo Petroni
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Ludwig Göransson
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Melissa Kennelly
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Puelo Deir
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Crew Art Set Designer

Chris McAlister
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Dane Bjerno
Crew Camera Aerial Camera Technician

Patty Connolly
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Sabrina Trudel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Sean Richard Budde
Crew Art Swing

Tammy-Lou Pate
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Aziz Acar
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Andrew Christopoulos
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Jean-Simon DesRochers
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

John P. Nugent
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Marisol Roncali
Crew Production Casting

Geoffroy Beauchemin
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Mark Goldblatt
Crew Editing Editor

Paul Hughen
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Caitlin Murphy Miles
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Bruce A. Strong
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor

Marvin Williams
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Mark Cotone
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Heather Sharpe
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Shawn Kennelly
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Ntana Key
Crew Editing Digital Colorist

Stéphane Byl
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Sara Bourque
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Wendy Gipp
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Martin Pelletier
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Kelsey Zeigler
Crew Sound Utility Sound

Patrick Beaulac
Crew Camera Focus Puller

Catherine Brunelle
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Yannick Champagne
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Céline Zapater
Crew Visual Effects VFX Editor

Richard Bennet
Crew Writing Storyboard

Jeff Panek
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Patrice Jacques
Crew Crew Propmaker

Vincent Brabant
Crew Art On Set Props

Darwin Go
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

John Waterman
Crew Camera Digital Imaging Technician

Veronique Meunier
Crew Art Art Direction

Rocco Stallone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Justine Losoya
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Louis Marion
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Kathryn Moss
Crew Camera First Assistant "C" Camera

Lily Sassone
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Assistant

Joost Clerinx
Crew Camera Grip

David Dinel
Crew Camera Key Grip

Shaun Nagorny
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Véronique Arcouette
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Roch Boucher
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jonathan Barbeau
Crew Lighting Electrician

Dustan Lewis McBain
Crew Camera Grip

Bridgett Baron
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Carla Clarke
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Bridgett Baron
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Chanelle Ouellette
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Maria C. Roxas
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Valerie Bordeleau
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Christopher T. Sadler
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Philippe Pelletier
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Patrick Lima
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Eryne Prine
Crew Sound First Assistant Sound Editor

Mayda Renizzi-Holt
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Benoit Robitaille
Crew Art Set Dresser

Georges Samuel
Crew Art Set Dresser

Eric Gosselin
Crew Art Set Dresser

Vague Vartanian
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Anthony Schrader
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Crew Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor

Jamie Westfall
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Brent Radford
Crew Crew Armorer

Catherine Gélinas
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Radia Slaimi
Crew Art Set Designer

Cedric Charron
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Michael Franck
Crew Crew Pilot

Addae Shelby
Crew Camera Key Grip

Jean Scarabin
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairdresser

Colette Martel
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Hairdresser

Aaron Hasson
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Charles E Tiedje
Crew Crew Armorer

Camiel McLean
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Michael Anderson
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jennea Dorsey-Gordley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Louis Frederic Denomme
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jerome Zurfluh
Crew Art Set Dresser

Adam Mohundro
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Vincent Burt
Crew Visual Effects 2D Artist

Craig Crawford
Crew Visual Effects 2D Supervisor

Valérie Clément
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Michael Monar
Crew Camera Russian Arm Operator

Raylin Sabo
Crew Production Casting Associate

Sanaa Sayyed
Crew Production Casting Associate

Katina Kordonouris
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Rosi Gabl
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Illustrator

Michelle Ramos
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Miranda Traczyk
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Caryn Vanko
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Kathy Bennett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Brit DeLillo
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Kitty Hopper
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Nick Ray Harris
Crew Sound Utility Sound

Jeremy Beadell
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Mitch Paulson
Crew Editing Digital Colorist

Mostafa Badran
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Richard Bennett
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

John Rex Woodward
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Christophe Robert
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Travis Pinsonnault
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jason Negron
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Kyle Kirby
Crew Camera Grip

Tom Burnett
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Scott R. Dixon
Crew Editing Dailies Technician

Amandine Schelle
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Evander Major
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Nic René
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Dave June
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Xiao Yun Hu
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Simon Lehembre
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Helen Stergiou
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Jean-Nicolas Barron
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Gary Pachany
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Fanny Hudon
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Spencer M. Rohan
Crew Camera Grip

Cynthia Appleby
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Olney Atwell
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Seth Oberle
Crew Crew Generator Operator

Herman Asph
Crew Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera

Antoine Viot
Crew Sound Sound Assistant

Anne-Marie Roberge
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Patrick Gagnon
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Zach Zeidman
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Mari-Philippe Comeau
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Sean Sweeney
Crew Production Data Management Technician

Lynda Goode
Crew Costume & Make-Up Dresser

Frederic Moreau
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Eva Quintero
Crew Production Production Secretary

Martin Landry
Crew Camera Grip

Ryan Spacone
Crew Lighting Electrician

Maxime Laroche
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Opale Vezina
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Martin Grassl
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Christina Maier
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Jason Astley
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Fergus Jack-Hinton
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Daniel Auclair
Crew Art Greensman

Jean-Alexandre Dufour
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Gabriel Giguère
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Julien Idrac
Crew Crew Video Assist Operator

Tom Shimandle
Crew Camera Grip

Hatsephi Kushma
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

David Olff
Crew Lighting Electrician

Crystal Bryant
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Joel Bernstein
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Bradley Ian Smith
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Alex Verville
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

David F. Wolff
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Jeremiah Ferrell
Crew Art Main Title Designer

Gonzalo Barba
Crew Camera Grip

Jenny Moss
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Francois Alarie
Crew Lighting Electrician

Véronique Chaput
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Makeup Artist

Sean Smith
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Joshua Ramos
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Steven Corrigan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Eric Morin
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Eric Hingst
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Francis Larouche
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Samuel Montminy-Brodeur
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant

Didier Coup-Fabiano
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Shawn Aumond
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Lori Byars
Crew Crew Set Production Assistant

Caroline Davignon
Crew Art Props

Alexander Hahn
Crew Art Swing

Pierre-Hugues Vachon
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Cynthia Young
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Vincent L'Heureux
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Étienne Jubinville
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Robert Gau
Crew Art Painter

Joe Hall
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Simon Han
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Rachel Bouchard
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Joseph Dubé-Arsenault
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Kevin Landry
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Rob Bergen
Crew Production Production Secretary

Charlene Hodge
Crew Production First Assistant Accountant

Patrick Jordaens
Crew Visual Effects CG Artist

Peirce Schmidt
Crew Art Leadman

Samuel Blouin
Crew Visual Effects Rotoscoping Artist

Loic Bernard
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Jean-François Massé
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Frankie Fiore
Crew Sound Sound Assistant

Dimitri Médard
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Kevin Aumond
Crew Production Second Assistant Accountant

Bruce Willis
Cast Actor Paul Kersey

Dawn Ford
Cast Actress Nurse with ER Attending

Dean Norris
Cast Actor Detective Rains

Elisabeth Shue
Cast Actress Lucy Kersey

Ian Matthews
Cast Actor Ponytail

Jason Cavalier
Cast Actor Officer McCord

Kimberly Elise
Cast Actress Detective Jackson

Len Cariou
Cast Actor Ben

Luis Oliva
Cast Actor Miguel (Valet)

Mike Chute
Cast Actor Carjacker #1

Mike Epps
Cast Actor Dr. Chris Salgado

Vincent D'Onofrio
Cast Actor Frank Kersey

Wendy Crewson
Cast Actress Dr. Jill Klavens

Kirby Bliss Blanton
Cast Actress Bethany

Melantha Blackthorne
Cast Actress Trauma Patient

Ronnie Gene Blevins
Cast Actor Joe

Sway
Cast Himself

Stephanie Janusauskas
Cast Sophie

Beau Knapp
Cast Actor Knox

Moe Jeudy-Lamour
Cast Actor Ray Shawn Core

Alex Zelenka
Cast Actor Pedestrian

Christopher Tyson
Cast Actor Squeegee Man

Jack Kesy
Cast Actor The Fish

Camila Morrone
Cast Actress Jordan Kersey

Nathaly Thibault
Cast Actress Funeral Attendant

Naomi Frenette
Cast Actress Knox Girl

Richard Esteras
Cast Actor Pimp

Kenny Wong
Cast Actor Witness
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top