Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Amy Reece | Crew | Production | Casting |
Arthur Farkas | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Brooke Davis | Crew | Production | Casting |
Craig Bassett | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Dane Peterson | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Dennis A. Pratt | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Douglas Berkeley | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Eric Acsell | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Eric Hoeschen | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
H. Daniel Gross | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Production Executive |
Jace Jeanes | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Jeffrey R. Whitcher | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
John Zachary | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Jon Braver | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Kyle A. Clark | Crew | Production | Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Larry Levinson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Marc Glassman | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Mark Ettel | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mark Kubr | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Michael Wetherwax | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Mike Tristano | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Nick Lombardo | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer |
Patrick Murphy | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Patrick O'Sullivan | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Robert Halmi Jr. | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Scot T. Waldon | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Sonny Tipton | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Stephen Graziano | Crew | Sound | Music |
Stephen Niver | Crew | Production | Producer, Writer |
Terrence O'Hara | Crew | Directing | Director |
Victor Macias | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Zee Graham | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Carl Herse | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Christine Babayans | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Eyad Elbitar | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Freddy Bouciegues | Crew | Crew | Fight Choreographer |
Greg Sproles | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Jeff Rosenberg | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Lina Wong | Crew | Production | Location Manager, Production Coordinator |
Lindsey Weissmueller | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Lisa Goldman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Matt Fitzsimons | Crew | Production | Production Executive |
Michael Moran | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer |
Mikey Jechort | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Zach Bradshaw | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jesse Lafferty | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Robbie Alexander | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Patrick McGinley | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator |
Isabella Vosmikova | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Heather Hershman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Eva Zelder | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Jessica Anderson | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Emily Plummer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Jens Piotrowski | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Mike Witting | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Jocelyn Carpenter | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Norman Mora | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
A. Brooks Medoff | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Joey Maloney | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
John Lindstein | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Ryan Tighe | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Richard Morain | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Ryan Krayser | Crew | Directing | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Jeff Brockton | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Lance Wiseman | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Carlos Lima | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Roxanne Osco | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Dino A. Moriana | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Krisztian Kery | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Frank Sharp | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Lloyd Barachina | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Braden Friedman | Crew | Editing | Co-Editor |
Trevor Sperry | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Victoria Goodman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Jameson Williams | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Todd Bloomer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Marq Edwards | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Nick Neino | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Albert Lannutti | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Chris Attia | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Erin Rosenmann | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Joe Pires | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Rick Yost | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Anne Dimaio | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Becky Martinez | Crew | Art | Props |
George Burton Goen II | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
James Meech | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
K. Blair Rogers | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Axel Llorens | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Susan Wohlers | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Sal Coniglio | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Heather Sirota | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Amy Chance | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Suzanne Dietz | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Harvey Allen | Crew | Crew | Studio Teacher |
Arne Anderson | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Wesley L. Carrier | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Jeff Kettle | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Robert Krywicki | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Russell Gearhart | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
David Smart | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
William Allegar | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Alex Paez | Cast | Actor | |
Barry Bostwick | Cast | Actor | |
Bridget White | Cast | Actress | |
Chris Spinelli | Cast | Actor | Crew Member Damon |
Chris Warren | Cast | Actor | James Piersall |
Corbin Bernsen | Cast | Actor | |
Deobia Oparei | Cast | Actor | |
Eric Roberts | Cast | Actor | Commander Krieg |
Geoff Meed | Cast | Actor | |
Jason Gedrick | Cast | Actor | Raymond 'Doc' Ellers |
Maury Sterling | Cast | Actor | |
David Dayan Fisher | Cast | Actor | |
Michelle Lee | Cast | Actress | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2008 Watchmode - All rights reserved