Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Gonzales | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Angelo Palazzo | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Aristidi Georgiopoulos | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Armyan Bernstein | Crew | Production | Producer |
B. Tennyson Sebastian III | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Brent O'Connor | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer |
C.O. Erickson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Chris David | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Christine Coutts | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Cliff Latimer | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Cristina Weigmann | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Dana Gustafson | Crew | Sound | Foley Supervisor |
Dave Hospes | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
David Nutter | Crew | Directing | Director |
David Tickell | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Doug Chapman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Eddie Bydalek | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Eric Fraser | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Frank Smathers | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Fred Judkins | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Gloria Davies | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Gregory Dewar | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Heike Brandstatter | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
J.J. Makaro | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
James Matheny | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Jan Kobylka | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Jeff Charbonneau | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Jeffrey Kaplan | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Joel Whist | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
John Davidson | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
John G. Scotti | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
John Houlihan | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
John S. Bartley | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Jonathan Shestack | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jon Taylor | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Julie MacDonald | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Leslie McMichael | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Lisa Beach | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lisa Leonard | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Lisa Love | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Louise Roper | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Mark Snow | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Marny Eng | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marta McLaughlin | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Jonascu | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Michael N. Wong | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Nelson Coates | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Patricio A. Libenson | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Peter Brown | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Phillip B. Goldfine | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Randy Jon Morgan | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Rob Young | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Robert C. Powers | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Roxanne Methot | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Sandy Arthur | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Sarah Katzman | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Scott Rosenberg | Crew | Production | Co-Producer, Screenplay |
Sean T. Stratton | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Serge Lavigueur | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects |
Sergio Reyes | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sharon Boyle | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Stephen Hunter Flick | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
Tess Brummitt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Toby Lindala | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects, Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Trish Keating | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Valerie Methot | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Wayne McLaughlin | Crew | Art | Property Master |
William Jacobs | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Adalberto Al Lopez | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation |
Richard Trus | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Matthew C. Beville | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Mark Green | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Jack Rowand | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Mike Stanwick | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Jon Michaels | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Rod Pridy | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Gary Burritt | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Max Wong | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Jim Brebner | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Sandra Couldwell | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Corry Glass | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Judee Flick | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Janet MacDonald | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Don Brown | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Jason Alexander | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
Susan Montgomery | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Dave 'Foots' Footman | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Katherine Keizer | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Elisabeth Seldes Annacone | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Thor Benitez | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist |
Micki Stern | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
Eric Erickson | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
A.J. Buckley | Cast | Actor | Charles 'Chug' Roman |
Brendan Fehr | Cast | Actor | Motor Jock |
Bruce Greenwood | Cast | Actor | Dr. Edgar Caldicott |
Carly Pope | Cast | Actress | Abbey |
Chad Donella | Cast | Actor | U.V. |
Crystal Cass | Cast | Actress | Lorna |
Dan Zukovic | Cast | Actor | Mr. Rooney |
Daniella Evangelista | Cast | Actress | Daniella |
David Paetkau | Cast | Actor | Tom Cox |
Derek Hamilton | Cast | Actor | Trent |
Doug Abrahams | Cast | Actor | Security Guard |
Ethan Embry | Cast | Actor | Allen Clark |
Gillian Barber | Cast | Actress | Judy Effkin |
James Marsden | Cast | Actor | Steve Clark |
Jay Brazeau | Cast | Actor | Principal Weathers |
Katharine Isabelle | Cast | Actress | Lindsay Clark |
Katie Holmes | Cast | Actress | Rachel Wagner |
Lalainia Lindbjerg | Cast | Actress | Kathy |
Lynda Boyd | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Strick |
Natassia Malthe | Cast | Actress | Mary Jo Copeland |
Nick Stahl | Cast | Actor | Gavin Strick |
Peter LaCroix | Cast | Actor | Mr. Strick |
Robert Moloney | Cast | Actor | Ferry Guy |
Sarah-Jane Redmond | Cast | Actress | Miss Perkins |
Stephen E. Miller | Cast | Actor | Frankie |
Steve Railsback | Cast | Actor | Officer Cox |
Susan Hogan | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Clark |
Terry David Mulligan | Cast | Actor | Mr. Clark |
Tobias Mehler | Cast | Actor | Andy |
Tygh Runyan | Cast | Actor | Dickie Atkinson |
William Sadler | Cast | Actor | Newberry |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1998 Watchmode - All rights reserved