Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Dolittle

Dolittle (2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Nelson
CrewSoundSound Designer

Andre Fenley
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Bill Abbott
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Bill Darby
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Chris Munro
CrewSoundSound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Craig Alpert
CrewEditingEditor

Daniel Laurie
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Daniel Phillips
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair, Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

Danny Elfman
CrewSoundMusic

David Cheesman
CrewArtProperty Master

Dominic Watkins
CrewArtProduction Design

Erol Mehmet
CrewCrewStunts

Frank A. Montaño
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gary Arthurs
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Spratling
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator

Gary Tomkins
CrewArtArt Direction

Glenn Foster
CrewCrewStunts

Graham Sutton
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Guillermo Navarro
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Hugh Lofting
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer, Characters

J.R. Grubbs
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Jack Whittaker
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jay Maidment
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jeff Kirschenbaum
CrewProductionProducer

Jenny Beavan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jo Beckett
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Joe Roth
CrewProductionProducer

John Flemming
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jon Mone
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jon Taylor
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Julian Bucknall
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Lee Sandales
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lisa Rodgers
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Loulia Sheppard
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Lucy Bevan
CrewProductionCasting

Luke Dunn Gielmuda
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Malcolm McLean
CrewCamera"C" Camera Operator

Marco Scotti
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Mark Layton
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Mark Rayner
CrewCrewStunts

Marvin Campbell
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Gray
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Nick Moore
CrewEditingEditor

Pat Sweeney
CrewLightingGaffer

Paula Price
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Peter Dorme
CrewArtArt Direction

Sarah Bradshaw
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, Unit Production Manager

Simon Crane
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Simone Goodridge
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Stephanie Lowry
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Stephen Gaghan
CrewDirectingDirector, Script, Screenplay

Stephen W. Schriver
CrewCrewStunt Double

Steve Bartek
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Steve Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Kitchen
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

William M. Connor
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director, Co-Producer

Zoe Tahir
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Andy Wareham
CrewCrewStunts

Dave Hamilton-Green
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

David Garrick
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Pemberton
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Stirling
CrewCrewStunts

Nick Roberts
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Olivia Grant
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Peter James
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Sandrine Loisy
CrewDirectingCrowd Assistant Director

Stacy Mann
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Susan Downey
CrewProductionProducer

Tom Crooke
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Tom Whitehead
CrewArtArt Direction

Will Coubrough
CrewArtArt Direction

Brad Semenoff
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Dan Gregor
CrewWritingScreenplay

David Otzen
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Doug Mand
CrewWritingScreenplay

Pippa Woods
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor

Tom Weaving
CrewArtArt Direction

Alexander Bracq
CrewCrewStunts

Brandon Cano-Errecart
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Dacio Caballero
CrewCrewStunts

Douglas Robson
CrewCrewStunts

George Kirby
CrewCrewStunts

Russell Balogh
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Joe Kennard
CrewCrewStunts

Pablo Verdejo
CrewCrewStunts

Aisha Saeed
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jeff Gomillion
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Andrea Cracknell
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Robert Palmer
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Benjamin A. Burtt
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Brian Neighbour
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Emily Brockmann
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Andrius Davidenas
CrewCrewStunts

Edgardo Simone
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Oliver Hug
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Frank Cuomo
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Sheara Abrahams
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Set Supervisor

Oliver Southall
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ronni Brown
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jim Carretta
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Brian Nickels
CrewCrewStunts

David Lee
CrewLightingGaffer

Mark Aaron Wagner
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Lyons
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Rachelle Beinart
CrewCrewStunt Double

Lloyd Bass
CrewCrewStunts

Adam Collins
CrewCrewStunts

Joseph Koniak
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Setup

Ross Grimshaw
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Levan Doran
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Lochlan
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Cooper
CrewCrewStunts

Kelly Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Usha Chaman
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Joel Conlan
CrewCrewStunts

Tim Browning
CrewArtConceptual Design

Matt Robinson
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Joey Coughlin
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Mens-Sana Tamakloe
CrewCrewStunts

David Allcock
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jacob Riehle
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Julian Andraus
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Duncan Broadfoot
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Celia Yau
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Pollard
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Pavey
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

James Pavey
CrewCrewStunts

Dani Rose
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Bryce Nielsen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sebastian Lochmann
CrewArtConcept Artist

James Bomalick
CrewCrewStunts

Tracy McGregor
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Emily Thomson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jack Flemming
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Oliver Roberts
CrewArtArt Direction

Grace Bruce
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Tom Rye
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Teresa Orlando
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Alison Clements
CrewArtDraughtsman

Darren Shearwood
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Martin Bell
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Alex Bender
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Dew John
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Jimmy Rich
CrewArtAssistant Set Dresser

Edward Trybek
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Qianbaihui Yang
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Andrew Proctor
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Matt Sherren
CrewCrewStunts

Laura Dishington
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Harley Durst
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas Shepherd
CrewWritingScreenplay

Mark Epstein
CrewCrewStunts

Frank Cuomo
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Richard Ruck
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Mark Johnstone
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Marlon Beyer Rieger
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Eugenio Alonso Yenes
CrewCrewStunts

James Leckey
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Dan Peacock
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Hasit Savani
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Eadie
CrewCrewStunts

Derek Russell
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

David Pearce
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Donna Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Arran Topham
CrewCrewStunts

Ruby Whitelocke
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Lyndon S. Hellewell
CrewCrewStunts

Claire Treacy
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Sonny Louis
CrewCrewStunts

Karen Bicknell
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Tom Hatt
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Hunt
CrewCrewStunts

Alex Collings
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Laura Anderson
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Charles Larcombe
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Richard Wheeldon
CrewCrewStunts

Steven Mullins
CrewCrewStunts

John Street
CrewCrewStunts

John Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Katy Bullock
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Waite
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Holly
CrewCrewStunts

Anna Stephenson
CrewCrewStunts

Edward Upcott
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Oleg Podobin
CrewCrewStunts

Nic Goodey
CrewCrewStunts

Elliot Hawkes
CrewCrewStunts

Anton Simpson-Tidy
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Awde
CrewCrewStunts

Natasha Jones
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Will Dent
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Richard Hansen
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Wilde
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Stefan
CrewCrewStunts

Tilly Powell
CrewCrewStunts

Dave Armstrong
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Ramon Álvarez
CrewCrewStunts

Ian Songhurst
CrewCrewStunts

Zach Roberts
CrewCrewStunts

Bogdan Kumshatsky
CrewCrewStunts

Luis Miguel Arranz
CrewCrewStunts

André Layne
CrewCrewStunts

India Witzand
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Natalie Wood
CrewCrewStunts

Charlotte Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Nina Jalava
CrewCrewStand In

Ed Burrell
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Maria Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Ginns
CrewCrewStunts

Graeme Smiles
CrewCrewStunts

Benos Noble
CrewCrewStunts

Alyssa Nevarez
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Claire Robertson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Adam Redmore
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Matt Haggerty
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Benjamin Ashley
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Mann
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Richard Leggett
CrewCrewStunts

Carlos Castillo
CrewCrewStunts

Alexander T.H. Browne
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Elliot Murray
CrewCrewStunts

Prakash Goyal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Richard Hall
CrewCrewStunts

Morgan Spencer
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Sam Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Haydn Webb
CrewCrewStunts

Scott Brady
CrewCrewStunt Double

Ivo Vonbank
CrewCrewStunts

Rachelle Biernat
CrewCrewStunts

Shay Dempsey
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Layne
CrewCrewStunts

Evie Twyford
CrewCrewStunts

Fred Brown
CrewCrewStunts

Allyson Ryan
CrewCrewStunts

Pete Olivant
CrewCrewStunts

George Hayes
CrewCrewStunts

Franki Hackett
CrewCrewStunts

Bobby Dent
CrewCrewStunts

Billie Jo White
CrewCrewStunts

Callum Barnes
CrewCrewStunts

Eden Reyes
CrewCrewStunts

Anoushka Turner
CrewCrewStunts

Christian Arranz Villareal
CrewCrewStunts

Angel Luis Gomea
CrewCrewStunts

Monty Lathrope
CrewCrewStunts

Luis Arranz Villareal
CrewCrewStunts

Luis Miguel Arranz Losa
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Jehu
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Crook
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Conway
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Marco De Luca
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Edward Squires
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Giles Taylor
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Cédric Andries
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Francesco Giardiello
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Brett Flemming
CrewCameraDolly Grip

James Madejski
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Harry Le Page
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Rachel Korn
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Janine Cunliffe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Neil Pierson
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Chris Cranstoun
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Sam Turner
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Laurence Cooper
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Kerryn Clements
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Antonio Banderas
CastActorKing Rassouli

Clive Francis
CastActorArchbishop

Craig Robinson
CastActorKevin (voice)

Emma Thompson
CastActressPoly (voice)

Frances de la Tour
CastActressDragon (voice)

Jim Broadbent
CastActorLord Thomas Badgley

Joanna Page
CastActressBethan Stubbins

Kasia Smutniak
CastActressLily Dolittle

Marion Cotillard
CastActressTutu (voice)

Mark Umbers
CastActorLieutenant

Matt King
CastActorClyde

Michael Sheen
CastActorDr. Blair Müdfly

Octavia Spencer
CastActressDab-Dab (voice)

Oliver Chris
CastActorSir Gareth

Ralph Fiennes
CastActorBarry (voice)

Ralph Ineson
CastActorArnall Stubbins

Ranjani Brow
CastActressMouse (voice)

Robert Downey Jr.
CastActorDr. John Dolittle

Scott Menville
CastActorArmy Ant (voice)

Tim Treloar
CastActorHumphrey the Whale (voice)

Jason Mantzoukas
CastActorJames the Dragonfly (voice)

John Cena
CastActorYoshi (voice)

Joseph Balderrama
CastActorPrisoner

Kelly Stables
CastActressMouse (voice)

Martin Pemberton
CastPostman

Rami Malek
CastActorChee-Chee (voice)

Selena Gomez
CastActressBetsy (voice)

Stewart Scudamore
CastActorPirate

Jessie Buckley
CastActressQueen Victoria

Kumail Nanjiani
CastActorPlimpton (voice)

Tom Holland
CastActorJip (voice)

Samson Kayo
CastActorPirate

Daniel Hoffmann-Gill
CastPrisoner

Jim Carretta
CastActorBeard Mouse and Leona (voice)

Harry Collett
CastActorTommy Stubbins

Sonny Ashbourne Serkis
CastActorArnall Stubbins Jr.

Elliot Barnes-Worrell
CastActorCaptain William Derrick

Shaun McKee
CastActorOn Set Yoshi / Animal Performer

Josh Jefferies
CastOn Set Chee-Chee / Animal Performer

Nick Fisher
CastActorMini the Sugar Glider (voice)

Sid Sagar
CastActorJeff the Prisoner

Gia Davis
CastActressBaby Animal (voice)

David Sheinkopf
CastActorDon Carpenterino

Carmel Laniado
CastActressLady Rose

John-Luke Roberts
CastActorPirate / Animal Performer

Kyrie Mcalpin
CastActressBaby Animal (voice)

Richard Soames
CastAnimal Performer

Henry Holcomb
CastBaby Animal (voice)

Isley Zamora
CastActressBaby Animal (voice)

Paul Holowaty
CastActorNavy Man

Jane Leaney
CastActressAnimal Performer
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top