Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Edge of Tomorrow

Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Dale
CrewCameraHelicopter Camera

Ailbhe Lemass
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Alain Lalanne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alan Grayley
CrewLightingElectrician

Alastair Bullock
CrewArtArt Direction

Alex Bicknell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alf Tramontin
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Allan Jenkins
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Allen Cappuccilli
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Amanda Foster
CrewCrewStunts

Andy Stevens
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Angus Hudson
CrewCameraAdditional Director of Photography

Antony Hunt
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Ben Wilson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Betty Williams
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Bjorn Ole Schroeder
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Carmen Tabanyi
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Chris Burdon
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Chris Carreras
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Christian Huband
CrewArtArt Direction

Christophe Beck
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Christopher McQuarrie
CrewWritingScreenplay

Chuck Finch
CrewLightingGaffer

Claire Raskind
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Dan Grace
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

David James
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Deborah Giarratana
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Derek Walker
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Diane Kingston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dion Beebe
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Dominic Gibbs
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Dominic Thomson
CrewCrewCompositor

Dominic Tuohy
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Doug Liman
CrewDirectingDirector, Executive Producer

Eamonn Butler
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Ed Hawkins
CrewCrewCompositor

Elli Griff
CrewArtSet Decoration

Emma Norton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Erwin Stoff
CrewProductionProducer

Fernand Bos
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Fran Needham
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Fraser Taggart
CrewCrewSecond Unit Cinematographer

Gary Tomkins
CrewArtArt Direction

Graeme Purdy
CrewCrewProperty Master

Gregory Jacobs
CrewProductionProducer

I.M. Pei
CrewCrewThanks

Jaap Buitendijk
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jacqueline Bhavnani
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

James Boyle
CrewSoundSound Designer

Jane Winkles
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Jason Knox-Johnston
CrewArtArt Direction

Jason Swanscott
CrewSoundFoley

Jeffrey Silver
CrewProductionProducer

Jez Butterworth
CrewWritingScreenplay

Joe Hobbs
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Jon Webb
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jonathan Fawkner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Julian Morson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Julianne Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Kim H. Winther
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Liam Steel
CrewCrewChoreographer

Lisa Vick
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lucinda Syson
CrewProductionCasting

Mark Harris
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark Taylor
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Mark N. Tompkins
CrewArtConcept Artist

Martin Corbett
CrewEditing3D Editor

Marvin Campbell
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Kasmir
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Max Keene
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Michael Fentum
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Michael Higham
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Michael Li
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Michael White
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Miranda Marks
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nancy Thompson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Neil Lamont
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Nick McKinless
CrewCrewStunts

Oliver Loncraine
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Oliver Scholl
CrewArtProduction Design

Olly Tellett
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Paul Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera

Peter Burgis
CrewSoundFoley

Peter Field
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Peter Gleaves
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Ravi Bansal
CrewArtArt Direction

Richard Baker
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Rick English
CrewCrewStunts

Robert Eberlein
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Samantha C. Kirkeby
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Sarah Monzani
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer, Makeup Designer

Scott Armstrong
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Simon Crane
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Simon Stanley-Clamp
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Stefan Stankowski
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Steve Nichols
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Steven Hall
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography

Stuart Wilson
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Sylvia Parker
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Sébastien Moreau
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Terry Bamber
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Tim Lewis
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Tim Wooster
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera

Vincent Wang
CrewCrewStunts

Wade Eastwood
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Wolfgang Stegemann
CrewCrewStunts

Zach Robinson
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator, Additional Music

Alex Rouse
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Alistair Hawkins
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Amanda Pettett
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Andy Wareham
CrewCrewStunts

Arabella Gilbert
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Arnaud Kaiser
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Artemis Oikonomopoulou
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Ben Meechan
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Calvin Dean
CrewCrewStunts

Caroline Bowker
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Chris Lawrence
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Christian Petersson
CrewCrewStunts

Christof Roche-Gordon
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Christopher Gordon
CrewCrewStunt Double

Christopher Learmonth
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Damien Beebe
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Dan Hirst
CrewCrewStunts

Dan Morgan
CrewEditingDialogue Editor

Danielle Legovich
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dean Moran
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Domonkos Pardanyi
CrewCrewStunts

Gareth Griffiths
CrewSoundMusician

Gary Brozenich
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Glen Gathard
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Harold Parker
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Hayley Easton Street
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

James Herbert
CrewEditingEditor

Jason Hoffs
CrewProductionProducer

Jess Lewington
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Jessica Brooks
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Joby Harold
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

John Warhurst
CrewCrewTemp Music Editor

Karl Herbst
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kate Hawley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Kate Ringsell
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Katherine Tibbetts
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Kim Phelan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Laura Jennings
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor, Editor

Lee Bagley
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Edwards
CrewCrewDriver

Mark Burton
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Martin Chamney
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Matt Middleton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Bristowe
CrewProductionHead of Production

Matthew Rouleau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Neil Weatherley
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Nicholas Daines
CrewCrewStunts

Nicholas Roche-Gordon
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Philip Hedgecock
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Randy James Beckman
CrewCrewStunts

Rick Lipton
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Robert Houston
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Shane Steyn
CrewCrewStunts

Simon Chase
CrewSoundADR Editor

Simon McGuire
CrewArtConcept Artist

Stephane Paris
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Stephen Swain
CrewArtArt Direction

Steve Harvey
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Terry Heggarty
CrewArtStandby Painter

Tim Davies
CrewSoundConductor

Tom Lassally
CrewProductionProducer

Tom Partridge
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Toni Pykäläniemi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Treva Wurmfeld
CrewCrewThanks

Will Coubrough
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Zoe Clare Brown
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Adrian Millington
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Alexis Wajsbrot
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andrew Dearnley
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Andrew Palmer
CrewArtArt Direction

Boris Martinez
CrewCrewStunts

Brett Margules
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Craig Simpson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor, VFX Artist

Dan Blacklock
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Dan Whitty
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Daryl Sawchuk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Francesco Alberico
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Hyun Chul Jung
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Isabelle Langlois
CrewProductionHead of Production

John Prendergast
CrewProductionLocation Manager

John Welborn
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jordana Finkel
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Julius Kwan
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Katie Goodwin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Liana Jackson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Liang Yang
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Marcuzzi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Patrick Savage
CrewSoundMusician

Paul Hampshire
CrewCrewStunts

Philip Greenlow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Suzanne Forward
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Amanda Cox
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Anthony D'Agostino
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Aymeric Perceval
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Chloe Warren
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Conor Byrne
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Conrad Olson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Denys Shchukin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Emma Harding
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Eric Huang
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

George Adams
CrewEditing3D Editor

Hidemi Fukuhara
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Hiroshi Sakurazaka
CrewWritingNovel

James Hyde
CrewSoundADR Recordist

James Shannon
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Jeffrey D. Simon
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jerad Marantz
CrewArtConcept Artist

John-Henry Butterworth
CrewWritingScreenplay

Leo Birenberg
CrewSoundMusic Score Producer, Additional Music

Lex Donovan
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Peer Lemmers
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Pollyanna Seath
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Robert Hochstoeger
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ross Johnson
CrewProductionHead of Production

Casey Stone
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Dean Burtenshaw
CrewCrewDriver

Iris Frisch
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Kirsty Mcqueen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Hairstylist

Lucien Fostier
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Murray Gale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nicholas Williams
CrewArtStandby Painter

Pablo Verdejo
CrewCrewStunts

Abhishek Chauhan
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Arvind Chaurasiya
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Dhananjay Parab
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Graham Martin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Nadia Tzuo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Omkar Iyer
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Peter Robertson
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Rose Crocker
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Steven Mnuchin
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Lee Eldred
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Nancy Lamontagne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Megan Galbraith
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Charlotte Graham
CrewCrewDriver

Julien Legay
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

David Bartis
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ryan Young
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Mark Moriarty
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Dhirendra Chhatpar
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Woojo Jeon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nick Kray
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Kevin Jenkins
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Chris Tost
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Paul Wheeldon
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

David Penfold
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Sam Girdler
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Andre Hitsøy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Antonio Marra
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Sandra Germain
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rob Dunbar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Alan Hall
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Tom Balogh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Nick Ray
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jason Curle
CrewCrewStunts

Ciarán Keenan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

George Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Grace Lan
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Craig McPherson
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Tobias Eedy
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Eric Scott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Len Morganti
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Aaron Deerfield
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Ann Chow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Luke Armstrong
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sam Parham
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Curtis
CrewArtTitle Designer

Rob Garner
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Laura Moloney
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Carey Smith
CrewCrewDigital Producer

Terry Madden
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Terry Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Emma Savin
CrewCrewDriver

Sarah Lochlan
CrewCrewStunt Double

Perry Goyen
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Laurent Laban
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Sachin Patidar
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Dawn Gough
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Jason Wasserman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David Cozens
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Adrian McGaw
CrewCrewStunts

Alexandre Ronco
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lucia Foster Found
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Patrick Comtois
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Kevin Fraser
CrewCameraKey Grip

David Rist
CrewCameraDolly Grip

David Orpheus
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gary Hutchings
CrewCameraKey Grip

James Nicholl
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Effects Technical Director

Toby Plaskitt
CrewCameraRussian Arm Operator

Kate Chadderton
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Michael Allen
CrewCrewCompositor

Daniel Dow
CrewCrewStunts

Oliver Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Fox
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Joey Coughlin
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Leo-Patrick Houde
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Sacha Jones
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Mens-Sana Tamakloe
CrewCrewStunt Double

Abby Mills
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Kevin Penney
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Alvise Avati
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Simon Muir
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Lucy Cover
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Georgette Turner
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Billy Prichard
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Lee Croucher
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Guy Bennett
CrewCameraKey Grip

Brad Silby
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Will Samuelson
CrewCrewPilot, Aerial Camera

Steve Pugh
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Simon Hume
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Andy Pilgrim
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Twyford
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

William Cote
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Ashley Bellm
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Luke Cairns
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Keith Manning
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jason Hunjan
CrewCrewStunts

Jo Walls
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marlow Warrington-Mattei
CrewCrewStunt Double

Lisa Pickering
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist, Makeup Artist

Richard Cheal
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Simon Whyman
CrewCrewStunts

Dan Hartley
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Billy Dunn
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Simone Ciliani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tiger Rudge
CrewCrewStunts

Cordelia Hardy
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Cedric Lo
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Will Towle
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nuttavut Baiphowongse
CrewArtConcept Artist

Rashmi Salvi
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Sam Gordon
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Viktor Lundqvist
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Benjamin Burr
CrewCrewCompositor

Daniel Kramer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Keith W. Smith
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Brian Fortune
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

DeadMono
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Tom O'Flaherty
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Albert Cheng
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

David Simpson
CrewCrewCompositor

Christian Kaestner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Zai Ortiz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Simon Wilkinson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Talia Felber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jack Hughes
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alex Fraser
CrewCrewCarpenter

Philip Cabana
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Giles Dumper
CrewCrewPilot, Stunts, Stunt Double

Jeremy Séguin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

John Ashton Thomas
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jeremy Mesana
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Hiroaki Narita
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Bryon Caldwell
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Niña Laureles
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Scott Parker
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Alex Bender
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Simon King
CrewCameraPhantom Operator

Zachary Torok
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marvin Kim
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Taehyun Park
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Matt Kowaliszyn
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Marie Victoria Denoga
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Joe Hissey
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Josh Sykes
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Injoon Hwang
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Mike King
CrewLightingElectrician

Richard Merrell
CrewLightingElectrician

Helen Newby
CrewCrewCompositor

Holly Price
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Solomon Artistes
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Nicholas Hampshire
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Vincent Désilets
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Hiroyuki David Yabu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Suzette Barnett
CrewCrewCompositor

Alex Jadfard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Oded Granot
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Dave Freeth
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

Andy Stallabrass
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Leigh Gold
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Valerie Loyer
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Alan Fregtman
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Benjamin Krebs
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Attila Szapek
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alistair King
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Artur Surma
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Kevin Lyons
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Noah Meddings
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ian Speed
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician

James Perry
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Paul Snell
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Kurt Lawson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Andrew Fensom
CrewCrewCompositor

Nicolas Borens
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

David Cunningham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Rohan Tirkey
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Charles Darby
CrewArtCreative Director

Dean Ford
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Anthony Benjamin
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Stuart Bridges
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Joanne Fox
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sandra Chocholska
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chris Clarke
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

Guillermo Gil Martin
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Jonny Hodgetts
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Darren O'Connell
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Luc Gavigan
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Tim Weyers
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Danielle Rubin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Roland C. Phillips
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Julien Goldsbrough
CrewCrewCompositor

Joseph A. Zaki
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Anne Putnam Kolbe
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Daryl Andrews
CrewCrewStunts

Abhijeet Yerunkar
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Priyal Mahadik
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Smeet Vedant
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Vaibhav Marathe
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Frederikke Glick
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard Courtman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Charlotte Larive
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Eric So
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ian Fellows
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jean-Baptiste Godin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Hugo Gauvreau
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

David Vivaldini
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Gavin McKenzie
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michael Baker
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Robyn Snell
CrewLightingElectrician

Sam Osborne
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Barry Howell
CrewArtCreative Director

Ben McIlveen
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Björn Gottwald
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alban Kasikci
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alison Lai
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Simon-Pierre Puech
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pierpaolo Navarini
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Francois Croteau
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Frederic Dupere
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Julien Dubuisson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Duncan Ransom
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Duarte Victorino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Eoghan Cunneen
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Adam Parker
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alexander Eriksson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Amy Davis
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Marc Rice
CrewCrewCompositor

Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Henry Bush
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jacob Telleen
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
CrewCrewCompositor

Chris Parks
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Anna Joel Wilson
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jeremy Hey
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Maxine Whittaker
CrewCrewStunts

Hubert Zapalowicz
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Martine Guay
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Barry O'Brien
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Jeanne-Élise Prévost
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Colas Fiszman
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Arkin Esref
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Swapnil Kulkarni
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Neelkanth Mapara
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Harikrishna Dubey
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Christine Leclerc
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Adrian Nurse
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jeremie Ducrocq
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Arnaud Havart
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Martin Pélissier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

James Alexander Waller
CrewCrewThanks

Jack Dudman
CrewArtConcept Artist

Alex Grace
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Jamie Harvey
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Tommy Blunkell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

María Garcés
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Joel Christopher
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Heather Rayat
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Stefanie Cytron
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Consultant

Harriet Eastgate
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Oliver Mitchell
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Darren Litten
CrewCrewVehicles Coordinator

Tamara King
CrewDirectingAdditional Third Assistant Director

Paul Sacks
CrewDirectingAdditional Third Assistant Director

Robert Madden
CrewDirectingAdditional Third Assistant Director

Amanda Fernie
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Ann Ormesher
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Ewan Taylor
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Ingrid Simmonds
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Tom Payton
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Henry Kemplen
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Lucas Saunal
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Aneta Chalas
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Harshad Mhambre
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Akira Otaguro
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Ivan Manzella
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Tony Molyneux
CrewCrewDriver

David O'Donoghue
CrewCrewDriver

Mark Crowley
CrewCrewDriver

Kiaran Murray-Smith
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Lammy Hersi
CrewCrewFloor Runner

George Batchelor
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Teariki Leonard
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Samson Haveland
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Billy Budd
CrewCrewMilitary Consultant

Patrick Cullen
CrewCrewMilitary Consultant

Mark Cutler
CrewCrewDriver

Yaminah McKessey
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Dominic Meyrick-Brook
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Eric Aaron Lizer
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Georgia Picton
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mary Boulding
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Patrick Waggett
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ruby Whitelocke
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Samuel Cook
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Samuel Martin Cook
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tom Treasure
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Melissa Spratt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Micheal Gentry
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Hephzibah Craen
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Claire Walker
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Francesca Sardone
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Fraser Fennell-Ball
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Terence Madden
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Becky Sands
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Bex Dark
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Fern Webster
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Grace McInnes
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jonny Eagle
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant, Third Assistant Director

Laurie Deuters
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sam Rook
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jack Ivins
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

James Ashworth
CrewCrewSet Runner

Ed Ripley
CrewCrewSet Runner

Marcus Richardson
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Sean Gardiner
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Joe Patti
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Jamie Corbould
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Kevin Wescott
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Phoebe Tait
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Richard Wulf
CrewCrewStand In

Krista Tabone
CrewCrewStand In

Caridad Angus
CrewCrewStand In

Andy Lister
CrewCrewStunt Double

Carly Stucky
CrewCrewStunt Double

Annabel Wood
CrewCrewStunt Double

Bradley Farmer
CrewCrewStunts

Camino García
CrewCrewStunts

Cole Armitage
CrewCrewStunts

Curtis Rowland Small
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Fry
CrewCrewStunts

Isky Fay
CrewCrewStunts

James Cox
CrewCrewStunts

Jorge Huergo
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Da Silva
CrewCrewStunts

Oliver Gough
CrewCrewStunts

Paul Harford
CrewCrewStunts

Clare Glass
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Holly Gardner
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Sarah Jean Selway
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Nick Laurence
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Barry Goodwin
CrewCrewDriver

Barry Snell
CrewCrewDriver

Colin Goff
CrewCrewDriver

Jason Pinto
CrewCrewDriver

Keith Whitham
CrewCrewDriver

Lol Smith
CrewCrewDriver

Simon Hoyle
CrewCrewUnit Medic

Neville Young
CrewCrewDriver

James Paul Thomas
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Jordan Halstead
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Nick Thursby
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Alex Finlayson
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Harry Dibden
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Katerina Diakoyanni
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Jason Noble
CrewLightingElectrician

Sam Alberg
CrewLightingElectrician

Luke Chisholm
CrewCameraGrip

Peter Olney
CrewCameraGrip

Jimmy Worley
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kat Spencer
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Brent Daniels
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Craig Wild
CrewSoundMusician

Darren Rutter
CrewSoundMusician

Jordan Hale
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Thomas Fennell
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Richard Lovell
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Phil Morris
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Adam Bailey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Athavan Rajaratnam
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Blaine Toderian
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Brad Share
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

James Humphries
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

James R. Ward
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mariano Mendiburu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Glans
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rex Fang
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Odigie Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation, VFX Artist

Peter Clayton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Christopher Page
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lukas Niklaus
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maxwell Adams
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nigel Rafter
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Samer Sallman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Zac Overcash
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Manuel Gaudreau
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Irene Smirnova
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Patrice Poissant
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

John Peter Li
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Frank Fieser
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Craig Wentworth
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Gaurav Bhira
CrewCrewCompositor

Hussain Shaikh
CrewCrewCompositor

James Elster
CrewCrewCompositor

Mauricio Valderrama
CrewCrewCompositor

Simon Twine
CrewCrewCompositor

Vishal Chauhan
CrewCrewCompositor

Kunal Biswas
CrewCrewCompositor

Gustaf Nilsson
CrewCrewCompositor

Ollie Weigall
CrewCrewCompositor

Venetia Hadley
CrewCrewCompositor

Donghoon Han
CrewCrewCompositor

Shane Rabey
CrewCrewCompositor

Sarangi Biswajit
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard Anderson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Ross Clark
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Ales Gargulak
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Benoit Legros
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Caleb Clark
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jaikishan Vyas
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jane Paton
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kareem K.H.
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michelangelo Neri Orliani
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mickaël Léger
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Moti Biran
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nishant Narang
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pavel Hristov
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Romain Hubert
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Romain Rico
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sandesh Ramdev
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Soon Ngee Chris Lee
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Thierry Muller
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Tom Truscott
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alex Webb
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Bruno Fernandes
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ruggero Tomasino
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christophe Pacaud
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Daniel Bryant
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Dillan Nicholls
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jonathan Carré
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Lee Brunet
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Frank D'Iorio
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Adam Balentine
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ritesh Khare
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christina Drahos
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jesse Lehrman
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Carl Jackson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Dean Grubb
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Santiago Robles
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Simon Butler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Christopher Puchta
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jeffrey Charles Higgins
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Stanley A. Dellimore
CrewCameraHead of Layout

Scott Eade
CrewCameraHead of Layout

Fish Essenfeld
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Adil Mustafabekov
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Florent Lebrun
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Yanick Bourgie
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Sagar Kudle
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Joshua Ochoa
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Johan Walfridson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Leo Hills
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Renton McNeill
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Andrew Cottingham
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Coordinator

Gisele Sanchez
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Coordinator

Cristina-Ioana Tanase
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Jimmy Philip
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Nikhil Ghoorbin
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Derrick MacPherson
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Doug Penner
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Adam Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Alex Gooding
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andreas Vrhovsek
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andrew Hutton
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andrew Maddison
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Anelia Asparuhova
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brian Ritz
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Daniel Klöhn
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Darrell Burke
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Debapriya Senanayak
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Greg VanZyl
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

John Abraham Chempil
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

John Barrigar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Matthew Chandler
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Patrick Harboun
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Pawel Grochola
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Peter Rabel
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rajkumar Rallabandi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sam Churchill
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sam Rickles
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Shantanu Katiyar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sky Tesi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Swain Shiv
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Vincent Techer
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Warner Barnes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Zach du Toit
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gregory Andrew Martin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ed Hall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Hélène Bécourt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kailin Ryan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Stephanie Muyco
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Abraham Thomas
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nitin Raja
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Courtney Vanderslice
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Jordan Soles
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

George Pembrey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Mairin Platt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Sid Pearson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Warren Larkam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Isabell Mayrhofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Alvin Yap
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Matthew Bradley
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Susana Torres
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Beth Goddard
CastActressSecretary - Judith

Bill Paxton
CastActorMaster Sergeant Farell

Brendan Gleeson
CastActorGeneral Brigham

David Kaye
CastActorUDF Commercial (voice)

Harry Landis
CastActorOld Man 3

Jane Hill
CastBBC News Anchor (Herself)

Kick Gurry
CastActorGriff

Mairead McKinley
CastActressBar Maid

Martin Hyder
CastDrunk

Noah Taylor
CastActorDr. Carter

Terence Maynard
CastActorCruel Sergeant

Tom Cruise
CastActorMaj. William "Bill" Cage

Tommy Campbell
CastDrop Ship Pilot

Tony Way
CastActorKimmel

Anna Botting
CastActressSky News Anchor (Herself)

Emily Blunt
CastActressSgt. Rita Vrataski

Johnny Otto
CastActorDog Soldier (uncredited)

Jonas Armstrong
CastSkinner

Assly Zandry
CastInfirmary Nurse

Bentley Kalu
CastActorDog Soldier 4

Charlotte Riley
CastActressNance

Dany Cushmaro
CastChannel 2 News Anchor (Himself)

Dragomir Mrsic
CastActorKuntz

Erin Burnett
CastActressCNN News Anchor (Herself)

Franz Drameh
CastActorFord

Lara Pulver
CastActressKaren Lord

Masayoshi Haneda
CastActorTakeda

Ronan Summers
CastActorDog Soldier 1

Aaron Romano
CastDog Soldier 2

John Dutton
CastOld Man 2

Madeleine Mantock
CastActressJulie

Daniel Westwood
CastBritish Soldier (uncredited)

Rachel Handshaw
CastActressMilitary Spokesperson 1

Sebastian Blunt
CastYoung Soldier / Tarmac

Usman Akram
CastDog Soldier 3

Martin McDougall
CastActorMilitary Spokesperson 2

Andrew Neil
CastActorOld Man

Jackson
CastRefugee Dog
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top