Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Eternals

Eternals (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Addison Teague
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Ben Davis
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Charles Haugk
CrewCrewStunts

Charley Beal
CrewArtArt Direction

Craig Wood
CrewEditingEditor

Daniel Laurie
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Daniel Sudick
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Dave Jordan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

David Farmer
CrewSoundSound Designer

David Smith
CrewLightingGaffer

Dylan Tichenor
CrewEditingEditor

Ellen Christiansen
CrewArtSet Decoration

Eve Stewart
CrewArtProduction Design

Jack Kirby
CrewWritingComic Book

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Joel Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Kevin De La Noy
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Kevin Feige
CrewProductionProducer

Lee Gilmore
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Livia Borgognoni
CrewArtArt Direction

Lora Hirschberg
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Louis D'Esposito
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Louisa V. Anthony
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Martin Gordon
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Aitken
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Gray
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Mitchell Bell
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Pamela Waggoner
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Paul Lowe
CrewCrewStunts

Ramin Djawadi
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Sammy Sheldon
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Sarah Halley Finn
CrewProductionCasting

Stephane Ceretti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Victoria Alonso
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Zack Duhame
CrewCrewStunt Double

Andy Wareham
CrewCrewStunts

Anthony Martins
CrewCrewStunts

Chloé Zhao
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay

Guiomar Alonso
CrewCrewStunts

Kenny Knight
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Ozerski
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Megan Le
CrewCrewStunts

Melanie Deforrest
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael Moynihan
CrewArtArt Direction

Nicholas Daines
CrewCrewStunts

Pascal Garneau
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Patrick Burleigh
CrewWritingScreenplay

Ryan Stuart
CrewCrewStunts

Stacey Herbert
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bryan McCoy
CrewCrewUtility Stunts, Stunt Double

Damon Crane
CrewArtLocation Scout

Flora Moody
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Josh Gold
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mustapha Mimis
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Remi Savva
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ryan Firpo
CrewWritingScreenplay, Screenstory

Talila Craig
CrewCrewStunt Double

Tom Weaving
CrewArtArt Direction

Dacio Caballero
CrewCrewStunt Double

Vaia Zaganas
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Emma Britton
CrewCrewStunts

Jason B. Stamey
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Joe Kennard
CrewCrewStunt Double

Joshua James Richards
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Marco Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Nate Moore
CrewProductionProducer

Pablo Verdejo
CrewCrewStunts

Rashid Phoenix
CrewCrewStunts

Hannah Betts
CrewCrewStunts

Joshua Robertson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Sophie Mutevelian
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Isaac Hamon
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Thomas J. Larsen
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Kirk Greenberg
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Dan DeLeeuw
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Molly Doyle
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Pete Ford
CrewCrewStunts

Samson Neslund
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Sarah Lochlan
CrewCrewStunts

Jack Jagodka
CrewCrewStunts

Craig Jensen
CrewCrewStunts

Jim Starlin
CrewWritingCharacters

Chris Morrison
CrewCrewStunts

Simon Warnock
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jo Barrass-Short
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Paul Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew K. Firpo
CrewWritingScreenplay, Screenstory

Aldonio Danny Frietas
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Zackary Ballou
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Lara Genovese
CrewArtSet Designer

Jonathan Marin Socas
CrewArtArt Direction

Rachael Evelyn
CrewCrewStunts

Elizabeth Donker Curtius
CrewCrewStunts

Xavier Lake
CrewCrewStunts

Ryan Sturz
CrewCrewStunts

Joe Geary
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Wesley Burt
CrewArtConcept Artist

Lukaz Leong
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Kiran Pande
CrewCrewStunts

Erol Ismail
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Nami Jr.
CrewCameraGrip

Nicola Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Patrick Harris
CrewArtArt Direction

Ryan Meinerding
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Development

David Jones
CrewArtArt Direction

Catherine Hughes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Laura Collins
CrewArtSet Dresser

Matteo Veglia
CrewProductionLine Producer

Gabriela Pruszkowska
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Patrick Worthington
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Danny Gulliver
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Matt Sherren
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Burford
CrewCrewStunts

Chester Carr
CrewArtConcept Artist

David Espinoza
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Thomas Lloyd
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Teven Harmon-Townsend
CrewCameraGrip

Keith Dawson
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Nadia Hansell
CrewCrewStunts

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gregory Weiner
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Zygimantas Kucas
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Erica Thurlow
CrewCameraGrip

Caridad Angus
CrewCrewStand In

James Cox
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Da Silva
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Sonny Louis
CrewCrewStunts

Meagan Chancellor
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Nick Khan
CrewCrewStunts

Brenda Lorena Garcia
CrewCrewStunts

Cindy Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Tracy O’Brien
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jami Ross
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Brian Waltsak
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Paula Gonzalez Abad
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Rob Bean
CrewArtConcept Artist

Heather Carby
CrewCrewProp Maker

Anaïs Delpech
CrewArtPetty Cash Buyer

Grieg Cockburn
CrewArtDraughtsman

Billy Clements
CrewCrewStunts

Yusuf Chaudhri
CrewCrewUtility Stunts, Stunt Double

Sam Thurston
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Rich Daws
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Rudolph Civil
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Gordon Black
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Fabian Arcos
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Dean Thomas
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Igor Staritsin
CrewArtConcept Artist

Edwin Van Huizen
CrewEditingColorist

Anissa Garcia
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Anna Stephenson
CrewCrewStunts

Oleg Podobin
CrewCrewStunts

Liam Coote
CrewCrewStunts

Mia Hope Radford
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Shiraz Yasin
CrewCrewStunts

Jon Xue Zhang
CrewCrewStunt Double

Elliot Hawkes
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Anton Simpson-Tidy
CrewCrewUtility Stunts, Stunt Double

Luke Gomes
CrewCrewStunts

Tyrone Isaacs
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jan Holíček
CrewCrewStunts

Travis Fienhage
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Cameron Early
CrewCrewStunts, Fight Choreographer

Goeun Lee Everett
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Grace Franzl
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Stefan
CrewCrewStunts

Tilly Powell
CrewCrewStunts

Adam Bowman
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas Billings
CrewCrewStunts

Christina Petrou
CrewCrewStunts

Felix Leech
CrewCrewStunts

Miguel Ángel Luque
CrewCrewStunts

Darin Elie
CrewCrewStunts

Reetu Aggarwal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Catherine Peck
CrewCrewStunts

Paula González Molinero
CrewArtSet Dresser

George Harris
CrewCrewStunts

Phil Campbell
CrewCrewStunts

Brittany Servidio
CrewCrewStunts

James Harris
CrewCrewStunts

Kellina Rutherford
CrewCrewStunt Double

Zoe Purdy
CrewCrewStunts

Sam Durrani
CrewCrewStunts

Bryant Terrell Griffin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Dan Finnegan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Maya Lewis
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Daniel Edery
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Fran J. Alonso
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Penélope Gómez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Florian Boury
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gerald Saavedra
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Claire Hoogenboom
CrewCrewStunts

Kay Hoddy
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Hector Melgoza
CrewCrewStunts

James Apps
CrewCrewStunts

Sanj Surati
CrewCrewStunts

Ellette Craddock
CrewCrewUtility Stunts, Stunt Double

Katie McDonnell
CrewCrewStunt Double

Doren John Farmer
CrewCrewStunts

Marco Bertagna
CrewCrewStunts

Ashley Beck
CrewCrewStunts

Tygorah Smith
CrewCrewStunt Double

Karl Magee
CrewCrewStunts

Shalen John Flanagan
CrewCrewStunts

Farzeen Fassihi
CrewCrewStunts

Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
CrewCrewStunts

Arif Macaco
CrewCrewStunts

Bradley Marsden
CrewCrewStunt Double

Abdul Popoola Pope
CrewCrewStand In

Arie Dekker
CrewCrewStunt Double

Pragun Kapur
CrewCrewStunts

Gurditta Singh
CrewCrewStunts

Shaahid Petersen
CrewCrewStunts

Angelina Jolie
CastActressThena

Bill Skarsgård
CastActorKro (voice)

David Kaye
CastActorArishem (voice)

Grahame Fox
CastActorKro On-Set Reader

Harish Patel
CastActorKarun

Jeff Mirza
CastActorGupta Hindu Priest

Mahershala Ali
CastActorEric Brooks / Blade (voice) (uncredited)

Patton Oswalt
CastActorPip the Troll (voice)

Richard Madden
CastActorIkaris

Salma Hayek
CastActressAjak

Gemma Chan
CastActressSersi

Haaz Sleiman
CastActorBen

Brian Tyree Henry
CastActorPhastos

Derek Horsham
CastAncient Babylon Smuggler #1

Ma Dong-seok
CastActorGilgamesh

Kit Harington
CastActorDane Whitman

Barry Keoghan
CastActorDruig

Harry Styles
CastActorEros / Starfox

Kumail Nanjiani
CastActorKingo

Alberto Rodríguez
CastActorMesopotamian Father

Zain Al Rafeea
CastActorMesopotamian Young Man

Lia McHugh
CastActressSprite

Lauren Ridloff
CastActressMakkari

Hannah Dodd
CastActressSandra

Sebastián Viveros
CastActorJano

Brenda Lorena Garcia
CastActressBabylon Villager (uncredited)

Ozer Ercan
CastActorAncient Babylon Smuggler #2

Nikkita Chadha
CastActressBollywood Star

Lucia Efstathiou
CastActressNatural History Museum Student

Chloe Stannage
CastActressGirl (uncredited)

Sebastian Senior
CastActorPasserby (uncredited)

Adria Escudero
CastActorDiego

Esai Daniel Cross
CastActorJack

Alan Scott
CastActorPatrick

Ascension Martinez Rubio
CastActressMesopotamian Grandmother

Ariadna Vadillo Soto
CastActorAncient Babylon Farmer

Orson Rosenberg
CastActorAztec Child
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top