Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Fear Street 1994

Fear Street: 1994 (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alan Edward Bell
CrewEditingSupervising Editor

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Brad Lucas
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Brandon Roberts
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Brett Pierce
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Carmen Cuba
CrewProductionCasting

Daniel Dirks
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Don White
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

J.D. Schwalm
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Jane Stine
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jeffrey Harlacker
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Jenno Topping
CrewProductionProducer

Joan Waricha
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

John Axelrad
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Lex D. Geddings
CrewCrewStunts

Marco Beltrami
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Marcus Trumpp
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Additional Music

Mark Coffey
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Michael A. Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michael Gaspar
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Nora Felder
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Paul Graff
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Phil Lee
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Randy Wilson
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Scott Cannizzaro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Shannon Leigh Olds
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Steve C. Aaron
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Steven Ritzi
CrewCrewStunts

Thirl Haston
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas F. Ford IV
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Timothy M. Bourne
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Tony Lamberti
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Adam Wingard
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Aimee Bell
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor

Amanda Ford
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Erica Weis
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Michael Baird
CrewSoundSound Designer

Peter Chernin
CrewProductionProducer

Ross Duffer
CrewCrewThanks

Ryan Chavez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Sam Okell
CrewSoundOther

Scott Kuzio
CrewArtProduction Design

T. Ryan Mooney
CrewCrewStunts

Aaron Toups
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Chase Paris
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Christina Graff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

David Ready
CrewProductionProducer

Harrison Meyle
CrewSoundSound Designer

Jason Dotts
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Kate Abraham
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Kathryn Kim
CrewCrewStand In

Kyle Killen
CrewWritingStory

Laurence Chavez
CrewCrewStunts

Marilee Yorston
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Matthew Thomas Hall
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mike Scherschel
CrewArtProperty Master

Nick Stanner
CrewCrewStunts

Steve Neal
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Tara Feldstein Bennett
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Jeremy B. Davis
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kiara Jones
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Kizzie Autumn Martin
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Costumer

Leigh Janiak
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay, Story, Executive Producer

Lloyd Pitts
CrewCrewStunts

Melissa Yount
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Trevor Gates
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Troy Faruk
CrewCrewStunts

Jess Royal
CrewArtSet Decoration

Phil Graziadei
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Sandra Fox
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Carol White
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Gary Blair
CrewLightingRigging Grip

John L. Weckworth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

R.L. Stine
CrewWritingBook

Chelsea Body
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Colleen Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Skip Kimball
CrewEditingSenior Colorist

Billy Theriot
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jeff Crumbley
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Michael J. Wheeler
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

John Moredock
CrewArtSet Designer

Lance Aldredge
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Darwin Montana Browne
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Jack Heeren
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Jenna Dalla Riva
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Steve Dinozzi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Blake Goedde
CrewCrewCompositor, Digital Compositor

Bryan Haines
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chris LeDoux
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Philip Dido
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Duarte
CrewCameraKey Grip

A.J. Bruno
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Hershel Cohen
CrewProductionFinishing Producer

Doug Torres
CrewProductionCo-Producer, First Assistant Director

Craig Nix
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Lindsay Wolfington
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Jeremy Platt
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Isabelle Fretheim
CrewCrewStunts

Nick Müller
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Jason Charbonneau
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jacob Hugghins
CrewCrewStunts

Austin Seifert
CrewCrewStunts

Amanda Bianchi
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Chelsea Johnston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Anna Bourne
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Shelby Anne Tompkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Brent Bernhard
CrewCrewStunts

Stephanie Postich
CrewArtProperty Master

Ryan Schaetzle
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Heath M. Howard
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Tom Jordan
CrewCameraAdditional First Assistant Camera

M. Ross-Michaels
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Barry Strait
CrewCrewSet Medic

Jason Miller
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Richard Marrero
CrewCrewStunts

Adam Kogelman
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Tyson Lozensky
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Jessica Merideth
CrewCrewStunts

Caleb Heymann
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Robert Davis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Troy Butler
CrewCrewStunts

Gavin Greenway
CrewSoundConductor

Joseph B. Dare
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

John Tarro
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Greg Thompson
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Paul B. Knox
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Taylor MacDonald
CrewCrewStunts

Julia Maggio
CrewCrewStunts

Dylan Suchesk
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Anne Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Burke Roane
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Jess Durham
CrewCrewStunts

Robert McFall
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Thomas Browne
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Robyn Ducharme
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mark C. McManus
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Katelyn Barton
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Snow
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Antimo Ponticello
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Jamie Midgley
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Patrick Ingram
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Patrick Campbell
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Brandon Kachel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christopher Nelson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Effects Designer

Rachel Goodlett Katz
CrewEditingEditor

John Thigpen
CrewArtSet Designer

Katye Kalivoda
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Jordan Salmon
CrewCrewStunts

Trent Brya
CrewCrewStunts

Stephanie Adams
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ben McLeod
CrewCrewLoader

Justin Charles Evans
CrewCrewStunts

Cathy Gurvis
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Davi Aquino
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Tracy Breyfogle
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Alan D'Antoni
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Joe DiNozzi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

James Grabowski
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Rashante Lee-Seaborn
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ben Grimm-Wilson
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Daniel J. Pastor
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chip Clanton
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Megan Schmidt
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Catherine A. Cospelich
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Jessica Nam
CrewCrewStunts

Mallorie Coleman
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Kori Adelson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Steven Walker
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Joshua Romeo
CrewCrewStunts

Clarissa Mobley
CrewArtSet Dresser

Natalie Truly
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Mark Patterson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Suzanne C. Robertson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Justin A. Thuesen
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Wes Dorough
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Russell Topal
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kevin Crooks
CrewArtSet Designer

Daniel Murphy
CrewLightingGaffer

Temple Tucker
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Noah Bain Garret
CrewCrewStunts

Mitchell Warren
CrewCrewStunts

Josh Carlton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Rodrigue Gomes
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Meaghan Gillenwater
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Nikolas Pelekai
CrewCrewStunts

Ashley Andrew-Jones
CrewSoundOther

Gianluca Massimo
CrewSoundOther

Beth Howe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Rachel Thorpe
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Allan Cox
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Alex Brakefield
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Tennison Barry
CrewCrewStunts

Chase Commins
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Elizabeth Driscoll
CrewProductionPublicist

Erich Talaba
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tony Falcon
CrewCrewStunts

Kaylee Karlik
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Yvonne M. Bernard
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chris Clark
CrewCrewStunts

Timothy Hofius
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Cary Simon
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Catherine 'Laney' Jeansonne
CrewArtSet Dresser

James Kunkle
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Samuel Hibbs-Kenny
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kelly McGillicuddy
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Joel Martin
CrewArtSet Dresser

Gary A.W. Nepa
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Amy Tomberlin Cheek
CrewCrewStunts

Ranjit Arul Singh
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Nathan Lee
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nicole Baluja
CrewCrewStand In

Nes Janiak
CrewCrewThanks

Raymond Calderon
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Jeffrey D. Woodrel
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Addie C. Babcock
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jacob Waitman
CrewCrewStunts

Pancho Gonzalez
CrewCrewChef

Mario Z. Gonzalez
CrewCrewChef

Matt Heath
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Sid Sikes
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Andy Maxwell
CrewSoundOther

Michael Cave
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Brett Isbell
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Michael Slack
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Quinn Baldacci
CrewArtSet Dresser

William Petty
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Nikki Hillhouse
CrewArtSet Dresser

Hayley Haas
CrewCrewStand In

Nicholas Jackson
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Caitlin Wells
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Michael Waters
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Victor Christian
CrewCrewStand In

Landon Trawny
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Karen Janiak
CrewCrewThanks

James Curry
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Thomas Andrew Lawson
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Adrienne L. Graves
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Mike Maher
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

William Craig Johnson
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Taylor Green
CrewCrewStand In

Fred Thomas
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Jordan C. Harris
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Don Stewart
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Richard A. Jacob
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Stephanie Eugene
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Troy Nicely
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Daniel T. Burger
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Darrin Sanderson
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Kendra Stout
CrewCrewStand In

Kristofer Wilson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Richard Phillips
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Ziyan Tan
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

June Neely
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Beth Koshinski
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Nes Janiak III
CrewCrewThanks

Corey Jones
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Allyson Petty
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Nick Forman
CrewArtSet Dresser

Rico Price
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Miriam Barillas
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Jamie Helton
CrewCrewStand In

Aaron Gutentag
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Chase Fralish
CrewCrewStand In

Narah Peña
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Daniel Levine
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Isabella Jewell
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Chris Hunter
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Nathaniel Engel
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Jon Hilton
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jen Knight
CrewArtLeadman

Alexa Furr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Taylor Carroll
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Cash Morgan
CrewCrewAnimal Coordinator

Jordan King
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Kyle Allgood
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

V. Claire Papevies
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Dante DeStefano
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Mariah McCormick
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther

Katie Jacobs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Daniel L. Smith
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mandy Frazier
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Charlene Amoia
CastActressRachel Thompson

Diane Sellers
CastCheck In Nurse

Jordana Spiro
CastActressMary Lane

Emily Brobst
CastActressBilly Barker

Gillian Jacobs
CastActressC. Berman

Maya Hawke
CastActressHeather Watkins

Ashley Zukerman
CastActorSheriff Nick Goode

Darrell Britt-Gibson
CastActorMartin P. Franklin

Kevin Waterman
Cast'The Milkman' Harry Rooker

Kiana Madeira
CastActressDeena Johnson

Matthew Zuk
CastActorMayor Will Goode

Michael Chandler
CastActor'The Pastor' Cyrus Miller

David W. Thompson
CastActorRyan Torres

Eric Mendenhall
CastActorNurse Beddy

Lloyd Pitts
CastActorNightwing Killer

Benjamin Flores Jr.
CastActorJosh Johnson

Keil Oakley Zepernick
CastActor'Shame Killer' Isaac Milton

Jordyn DiNatale
CastActressRuby Lane

Jana Allen
CastActressTV Reporter #1

Fred Hechinger
CastActorSimon Kalivoda

Lacy Camp
CastMrs. Fraser

Todd Allen Durkin
CastActorOfficer Kapinsky

Matt Burke
CastActorFootball Coach

Jeremy Ford
CastActorPeter

Julia Rehwald
CastActressKate Schmidt

Olivia Scott Welch
CastActressSamantha 'Sam' Fraser

Jaime Matthis
CastActorShadyside Player

Noah Bain Garret
CastActorSkull Mask

Elizabeth Scopel
CastSarah Fier

Maya Rogers
CastActressThe Babysitting Twin

Christian Bridges
CastActorFun Shadyside Football Player

Tayla Rogers
CastActressThe Babysitting Twin

Danyon Huntington
CastSunnyvale Skullmask

Meghan Packer
CastTV Reporter #2
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top