Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Fear Street Part Three 1666

Fear Street: Part Three - 1666 (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Carmen Cuba
Crew Production Casting

Jane Stine
Crew Production Executive Producer

Jeffrey Harlacker
Crew Production Co-Producer

Jenno Topping
Crew Production Producer

Joan Waricha
Crew Production Executive Producer

Marco Beltrami
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Nora Felder
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

Paul Graff
Crew Visual Effects VFX Supervisor

Randy Wilson
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Scott Cannizzaro
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Steve C. Aaron
Crew Sound Production Sound Mixer

Thomas F. Ford IV
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Timothy M. Bourne
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Tony Lamberti
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Amanda Ford
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Peter Chernin
Crew Production Producer

Scott Kuzio
Crew Art Production Design

Christina Graff
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

David Ready
Crew Production Producer

Jason Dotts
Crew Sound ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Matthew Thomas Hall
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Leigh Janiak
Crew Directing Director, Writer, Executive Producer

Trevor Gates
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Anna Drubich
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Jess Royal
Crew Art Set Decoration

Phil Graziadei
Crew Writing Writer

Jiwoong Kim
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

R.L. Stine
Crew Writing Book

John Moredock
Crew Art Set Designer

Cynthia Mourou
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Doug Torres
Crew Production Co-Producer, First Assistant Director

Lindsay Wolfington
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

Jeffery D. Woodrel
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Jason Charbonneau
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Amanda Bianchi
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Heath M. Howard
Crew Production Associate Producer

Caleb Heymann
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Kate Trefry
Crew Writing Writer

Paul B. Knox
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Kristen Hirlinger
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Rachel Goodlett Katz
Crew Editing Editor

John Thigpen
Crew Art Set Designer

Katye Kalivoda
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Justyn David Miller
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Alan D'Antoni
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Rashante Lee-Seaborn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Megan Schmidt
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Mallorie Coleman
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Kori Adelson
Crew Production Producer

Tiffany Herzog
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Clarissa Mobley
Crew Art Set Dresser

Suzanne C. Robertson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Wes Dorough
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Russell Topal
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Beth Howe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Jon Balcome
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Allan Cox
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Sean Brennan
Crew Art Art Direction

Yvonne M. Bernard
Crew Production Executive Producer

Troy Nicely
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Nick Forman
Crew Art Set Dresser

Alexa Furr
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Zack Beshears
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Ellen Arden
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Jessica Craig
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Geoffrey Basquin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Louise Corry
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Mohit Pal
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Nathen Cavins
Crew Crew Special Effects Technician

Charlene Amoia
Cast Actress Beth Kimball / Rachel Thompson

Daniel Thomas May
Cast Actor Officer Kuzio

Jordana Spiro
Cast Actress The Widow / Mrs. Lane

Mark Ashworth
Cast Actor Jakob Berman

Emily Brobst
Cast Actress Billy Barker

Gillian Jacobs
Cast Actress Ziggy Berman

Maya Hawke
Cast Actress Heather Watkins (archive footage) (uncredited)

Randy Havens
Cast Actor George Fier

Ryan Simpkins
Cast Alice

Ashley Zukerman
Cast Actor Solomon Goode / Nick Goode

Darrell Britt-Gibson
Cast Actor Martin

Kevin Waterman
Cast "The Milkman" Harry Rooker

Kiana Madeira
Cast Actress Sarah Fier / Deena Johnson

Matthew Zuk
Cast Actor Elijah Goode / Mayor Will Goode

Michael Chandler
Cast Actor "The Pastor" Cyrus Miller

Lloyd Pitts
Cast Actor Nightwing Killer

Lynne Ashe
Cast Actress Union Townswoman

Ted Sutherland
Cast Actor Young Nick Goode

Benjamin Flores Jr.
Cast Actor Henry Fier / Josh Johnson

Sadie Sink
Cast Actress Constance / Ziggy Berman

McCabe Slye
Cast Actor Mad Thomas / Tommy Slater

Keil Oakley Zepernick
Cast Actor "Shame Killer" Isaac Milton

Jordyn DiNatale
Cast Actress Ruby Lane

Emily Rudd
Cast Actress Abigail / Cindy Berman

Robert Bryan Davis
Cast Actor Union Townsman 2

Fred Hechinger
Cast Actor Isaac / Simon Kalivoda

Lacy Camp
Cast Grace Miller / Mrs. Fraser

Todd Allen Durkin
Cast Actor The Watchman / Officer Kapinski

Jeremy Ford
Cast Actor Caleb / Peter

Julia Rehwald
Cast Actress Lizzie / Kate Schmidt

Olivia Scott Welch
Cast Actress Hannah Miller / Samantha Fraser

Nilah Blasingame
Cast Actress Highschool Kid

Noah Bain Garret
Cast Actor Skull Mask

Elizabeth Scopel
Cast Real Sarah Fier

Meghan Packer
Cast TV Anchor
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top