Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Fight Club

Fight Club (1999)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alex McDowell
CrewArtProduction Design

Alex Olivares
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Allen Kupetsky
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Andrea D'Amico
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Arnon Milchan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Art Linson
CrewProductionProducer

Bob Wagner
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Brandon Proctor
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Brian Richards
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Carlos Saldanha
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Carolyn Tapp
CrewSoundFoley Recordist

Ceán Chaffin
CrewProductionProducer

Charleen Richards
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Chris Gorak
CrewArtArt Direction

Chris Haarhoff
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Chuck Palahniuk
CrewWritingNovel

Claudio Miranda
CrewLightingGaffer

Cliff Wenger
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Collin Grant
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Conrad W. Hall
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Craig B. Ayers Sr.
CrewArtGreensman

Damon Caro
CrewCrewStunt Double, Fight Choreographer

Dave Robling
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

David Boulton
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David C. Hughes
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

David Fincher
CrewDirectingDirector

David Leitch
CrewCrewStunts

David Lucarelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

David McKimmie
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

David Orr
CrewEditingColor Timer

David Parker
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Dennis Berardi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dianne Chadwick
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Dina Waxman
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Doc Kane
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Domenic Silvestri
CrewArtSet Designer

Don Coufal
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Elinor Bardach
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Eric Rosenberg
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Ewa Sztompke
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Francie Brown
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Fríða Aradóttir
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Helen Pollak
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Hilda Hodges
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Hugo Santiago
CrewArtSet Designer

James Haygood
CrewEditingEditor

Jay Hart
CrewArtSet Decoration

Jean Ann Black
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jeff Cronenweth
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Jeff Imada
CrewCrewStunts

Jeff Passanante
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jeff Wexler
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Jim Davidson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jim Uhls
CrewWritingScreenplay

Jimmy Nickerson
CrewCrewStunts

Joe Hartwick Jr.
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

John King
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

John S. Dorsey
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

John T. Connor
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Joshua I. Kolden
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Joëlle Taar
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Julia K. Levine
CrewArtSet Designer

Julie M. Anderson
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Karen Meisels
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Kenneth Garrett
CrewArtSculptor

Kevin Brown
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kevin Scott Mack
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Tod Haug
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Laray Mayfield
CrewProductionCasting

Luis G. Hoyos
CrewArtSet Designer

Margaret Prentice
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mary Jo Lang
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Mary Works
CrewSoundAssistant Dialogue Editor

Merrick Morton
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Michael Kaplan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Michael Matzdorff
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Michael Runyard
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Michael Semanick
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Simpson
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Mickie McGowan
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Mike Topoozian
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Nicholas Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

P. Scott Bailey
CrewArtLeadman

P.J. Hanke
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Patricia Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Peter J. Kelly
CrewArtSet Designer

Peter Ramsey
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Rachel Wyn Dunn
CrewCrewCompositors

Randy Westgate
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ren Klyce
CrewSoundSound Editor, Sound Designer

Rhona Meyers
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Rich Thorne
CrewProductionProduction Executive

Richard Cetrone
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Richard Hymns
CrewSoundSound Editor, Sound Supervisor

Richard K. Buoen
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Richard Quinn
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Rob Bottin
CrewCrewMakeup Effects

Robb Earnest
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Ross Grayson Bell
CrewProductionProducer

Seth Reed
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Steve Boeddeker
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Terry Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Tim R. Lafferty
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Todd Boekelheide
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Tom Bellfort
CrewSoundADR Editor

Wendy J. Greiner
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Wendy M. Craig
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Derek Casari
CrewSoundADR Engineer

Fiona Campbell Westgate
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Richard Schuler
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Johann Benét
CrewCrewThanks

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
CrewArtConceptual Design

Wayne Burnes
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Mirela Rupic
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Peter Mavromates
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Sande Alessi
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
CrewArtStandby Painter

Martin Bosworth
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Raymond Bulinski
CrewCrewCraft Service

Carey Ann Strelecki
CrewProductionResearcher

Manny Demello
CrewCrewDriver

Michael Herron
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jim Alfonso
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Steve Wolfe
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Frank Roughan
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Michael Arvanitis
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Robert Mehnert
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Michael J. Coo
CrewCameraKey Grip

Charles W. Belisle
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Tani Kunitake
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Scott Ross
CrewProductionGeneral Manager

Craig Kohtala
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Tammy DeRuiter
CrewArtPainter

Kieran Woo
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Wayne Tidwell
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Bryan Duff
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

S. Quinn
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Jack Robinson
CrewArtLocation Scout

Greg Solomon
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Yann Blondel
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Gary Kanner
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Karman Graham
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Carrie Shaw
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant

David B. Brenner
CrewCrewPropmaker

Roy 'Bucky' Moore
CrewArtProperty Master

Katherine Jones
CrewCrewSet Medic

Lucio I. Flores
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Chad Keller
CrewCrewStand In

Leon Xiao
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Ronald A. Miller
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Flint Maloney
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jessica Bellfort
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Jim Rutherford
CrewVisual Effects3D Animator

Lauren A. Littleton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Misa Kageyama
CrewCrewSound Design Assistant

Julie L. Pearce
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Christie Cean George
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Eileen M. Dennis
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Ryan Laney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Lisa Guerriero
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Michael Brennan
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Danielle Simpson
CrewArtSet Dressing Buyer

Raymond Bongiovanni
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

Chris Gutierrez
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Tanya Doyle
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Shaun Ryan
CrewProductionProduction Driver

Cindy Nevins
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Sean Hood
CrewArtSwing

David Bailey
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Ron Frankel
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Hunter Sari
CrewCrewAssistant Picture Car Coordinator

Anderson Bourell
CastBruised Bar Patron #1

Andi Carnick
CastActressHotel Desk Clerk

Bennie Moore
CastBus Driver with Broken Nose

Bob Stephenson
CastActorAirport Security Officer

Brad Pitt
CastActorTyler Durden

Brian Tochi
CastActorFight Bully (uncredited)

Bruce Holman
CastWaiter in Bridgeworth Suites Corporate Video (uncredited)

Carl Ciarfalio
CastActorLou's Body Guard

Chad Randau
CastWaiter (uncredited)

Charlie Dell
CastActorDoorman

Christie Cronenweth
CastActressAirline Attendant

Christina Cabot
CastActressGroup Leader

Christopher John Fields
CastActorProprietor of Dry Cleaners

David Andrews
CastActorThomas

David Jean Thomas
CastActorPoliceman

David Lee Smith
CastActorWalter

Edward Kowalczyk
CastActorWaiter at Clifton's

Edward Norton
CastActorThe Narrator

Eion Bailey
CastActorRicky

Eugenie Bondurant
CastActressWeeping Woman

Evan Mirand
CastActorSteph

Ezra Buzzington
CastActorInspector Dent

George Maguire
CastActorGroup Leader

Gregory Silva
CastRiley Wilde - Fighter (uncredited)

Helena Bonham Carter
CastActressMarla Singer

Holt McCallany
CastActorThe Mechanic

J.T. Pontino
CastFight Club Man (uncredited)

Jared Leto
CastActorAngel Face

Jim Jenkins
CastActorRestaurant Maitre D' (uncredited)

Joel Bissonnette
CastActorFood Court Maître D'

Joon Kim
CastRaymond K. Hessel

Kevin Scott Mack
CastActorPassenger Clutching Armrest (uncredited)

Lauren Sánchez
CastActressChannel 4 Reporter

Leonard Termo
CastActorDesk Sergeant

Lou Beatty Jr.
CastActorCop at Marla's Building

Louis Ortiz
CastActorFight Spectator (uncredited)

Marc Cinquanta
CastSpace Monkey (uncredited)

Marcio Rosario
CastActorFighter (uncredited)

Mark Fite
CastActorSecond Man at Auto Shop

Markus Redmond
CastActorDetective Kevin

Matt Winston
CastActorSeminary Student

Meat Loaf
CastActorRobert "Bob" Paulson

Michael Girardin
CastDetective Walker

Michael Shamus Wiles
CastActorBartender in Halo

Owen Masterson
CastAirport Valet

Pat McNamara
CastCommissioner Jacobs

Paul Carafotes
CastActorSalvator - Winking Bartender

Paul Dillon
CastActorIrvin (uncredited)

Peter Iacangelo
CastActorLou

Phil Hawn
CastBanquet Guest (uncredited)

Rachel Singer
CastActressChloe

Richmond Arquette
CastActorIntern

Rob Lanza
CastActorMan in Suit

Robby Robinson
CastActorNext Month's Opponent

Scotch Ellis Loring
CastActorBruised Bar Patron #2

Stuart Blumberg
CastActorCar Salesman

Sydney "Big Dawg" Colston
CastActorSpeaker

Thom Gossom Jr.
CastActorDetective Stern

Tim DeZarn
CastActorInspector Bird

Trey Ore
CastFight Club Patron / Guy #2 in Video Store (uncredited)

Tyrone R. Livingston
CastBanquet Speaker

Valerie Bickford
CastSusan - Comsetics Buyer

Van Quattro
CastActorDetective Andrew

Zach Grenier
CastActorRichard Chesler

Baron Jay
CastWaiter (uncredited)

Hugh Peddy
CastFight Club Man (uncredited)

Jawara
CastFight Patron Saying 'I don't know. What's going on?' (uncredited)

Matt Cinquanta
CastFighter (uncredited)

Michael Arturo
CastBMW Salesman (uncredited)

Eddie Hargitay
CastChanting Fighter (uncredited)

Philip Centanni
CastSpace Monkey (uncredited)

Tom Falzone
CastVomiting Fight Spectator (uncredited)

Greg Bronson
CastActorFight Spectator (uncredited)

Michael Zagst
CastSupport Group Member (uncredited)

Gökhan Öncel
CastMan at the Club (uncredited)

Summer Moore
CastActressMarla's Neighbor (uncredited)

Dierdre Downing-Jackson
CastActressBusinesswoman on Plane

Todd Peirce
CastFirst Man at Auto Shop

Alekxia Valdez
CastBar Worker (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top