Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Ford v Ferrari

Ford v Ferrari (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Somner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Andrew Buckland
CrewEditingEditor

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Betty Hugo
CrewDirectingContinuity

Buck Sanders
CrewSoundMusic

Connie Kallos
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Cynthia Hernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daniel Orlandi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Danny Molaschi
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

David Luckenbach
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Dea Cantu
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Dianne Chadwick
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Dirk Westervelt
CrewEditingEditor

Donald Sylvester
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Edward J. Protiva
CrewArtSet Dresser

Eric D. Christensen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

François Audouy
CrewArtProduction Design

Gabriel Hardman
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Gloria Pasqua Casny
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

James Mangold
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer

Jane Galli
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Jason Bedig
CrewArtLeadman

Jason Keller
CrewWritingWriter

Jenno Topping
CrewProductionProducer

Jerry Patton
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Jez Butterworth
CrewWritingScreenplay

J.P. Jones
CrewArtProperty Master

Ken Diaz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kevin Halloran
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Lucas Foster
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Marco Beltrami
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Mark Peterson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Maya Shimoguchi
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Merrick Morton
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Michael Ambrose
CrewLightingGaffer

Michael Bauman
CrewLightingGaffer

Michael Mann
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michael McCusker
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Villarino
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Nanrose Buchman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Onofrio Nino Pansini
CrewCameraCamera Operator

P. Scott Sakamoto
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Peter Lando
CrewArtSet Decoration

Phedon Papamichael
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Philip Maldonado
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Rich Romig
CrewArtSet Designer

Rob Saduski
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Robert Woodruff
CrewArtSet Designer

Ronna Kress
CrewProductionCasting Director

Rusty Edmonson
CrewLightingElectrician

Sandra Grubb
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Scott Herbertson
CrewArtSet Designer

Sheila Waldron
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Steven Morrow
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Tom Cummins
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Set Costumer

Tyra Youland
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Alex Noble
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Amy Wood
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Charles-Axel Vollard
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Dave Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gary Warshaw
CrewArtArt Direction

Gustaf Aspegren
CrewArtArt Direction

Heather Cummings
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Laurens Ehrmann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Lori West
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Mathias Frodin
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Matt Mullins
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Tyson
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Olivier Dumont
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Peter Chernin
CrewProductionProducer

Robert Andrew Johnson
CrewArtArt Direction

Steven DeSantis
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Tanner Foust
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Laura Calvo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Loïc Chavanon
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Matthew Gatlin
CrewArtArt Direction

Christal Wolgamott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Heather Sease
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

John-Henry Butterworth
CrewWritingScreenplay

Rhonda Ann Burns
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Elizabeth Seaford
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Malte Sarnes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mark Boucher
CrewArtSet Dresser

Cassandra Han
CrewProductionCasting

Lorenzo Viti
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Robert Wilson
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Skip Kimball
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Colorist

Marvin Williams
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Manning Tillman
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "D" Camera

Matt Floyd
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Kirsten Coleman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Randi Mavestrand
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Luis Moreno
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

David Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jeff Barco
CrewLightingLighting Programmer

Peter Chrimes
CrewCameraKey Grip

Valérie Chapelle
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Aubrey Marie
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Scott Lukowski
CrewArtConcept Artist

Rachel Litz
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Harrison Palmer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nanci Cascio
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

J.C. Davis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Cary Lalonde
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Jeremy Brussell
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

John Berri
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Abdelkarim Belkasemi
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Fabio Scotellaro
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Gaia Bussolati
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Cameron Jones
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jordan Ferrer
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark Suveg
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Jade Brandt
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

Christopher Rucinski
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Andrew Kyle Morrison
CrewLightingElectrician

Lucas Staley
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Tracy Dixon
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Bogdan Iofciulescu
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Dominic Pacitti
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Lauren Richer
CrewProductionCasting Coordinator

Tommy Tieche
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Nino Neuboeck
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Justin Golden
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Cheyenne Corre
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Patrick Dunn-Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Vanessa Grayson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Nick Papanickolas
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Scott M. Anderson
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jessica Posada
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Adrienne Brown
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Benjamin Baggott
CrewLightingElectrician

Clint G. Reagan
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Brian Knox
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Morten Petersen
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

John Ringhoff
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Noah Vice
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Hans Georg Struhar
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Set Costumer

Ian Stone
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Thomas Scott Holland
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alejandro J. Castillo
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gaelle Masson
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Ray Garcia
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jamie Baglio
CrewLightingElectrician

Miquel Ubeda
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Joseph Hicks
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Andrew Nelson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lexx Staats
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mike Bonnaud
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Damien Quinn
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jordan Harriman
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Robert M. Sagaser
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Thomas McCarty
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Zsolt P. Haraszti
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Shaquanta Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

David Cunningham
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Eddie A. Reid IV
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Sally Potters
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Chad Darnell
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Qazi Hamza Javed
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Abhijitsinh Gohil
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ffilip Bolton
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Andrew Crankshaw
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Matt Greig
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Russ Sueyoshi
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Donald Fulmer
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Jimmy Ward
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Randi Owens Arroyo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Beau Bellanich
CrewLightingRigging Grip

David Bemi
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Georgette Sweet
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Stephen Martin Paull
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Erin E. Riegel
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Kristen Kopp
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Tashi Trieu
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Editor

Dani Bernfeld
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Don Kemmer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

David Gianmarco
CrewSoundSound Designer

Chelsey Morin
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Alexandria Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Coordinator

Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Christine Mouchard
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Roger Spain
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

John Charles Schneider
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Cristian Cazor
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Kevin Brenner
CrewLightingElectrician

Lonny Danler
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

John Taggart
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Brent Keene
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Jenni Brown Greenberg
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Caitlin Doolittle
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Kimberly Buckley
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Amelia McKinney
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Georgia Sedmak
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ron Peters
CrewWritingScript Consultant

Kissy Dugan
CrewProductionCasting

Kelly Hunt
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Sarah Galley
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Eric Tolzmann
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Carlo Monaghan
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ross McCabe
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Hawkins DuBois
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Rob Tokarz
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Steve Mihaylov
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Cale Jacox
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jesús L. Yapor
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Ryan D. Hansford
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Taylor Lenton
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Zach Groves
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nathan Parade de la Feraude
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Alessandra Spadaro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sara Moore
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sean Kilkenny
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Tabitha Woodman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Chris Cortner
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Philip Ginolfi
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Hilary DeWaay
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jameson Buston
CrewArtLeadman

D. Tobias Denney
CrewArtProperty Master

Danny Diamond
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Stephanie L. Allen
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

John Horning
CrewArtSet Dresser

Meghan Heaney
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Brad Beyer
CastActorWayne (Customer)

Brad McCabe
CastShelby Pit Crew

Christian Bale
CastActorKen Miles

Christopher Darga
CastJohn Holman

Corrado Invernizzi
CastActorFranco Gozzi

Darin Cooper
CastActorReporter - Sam

Darrin Prescott
CastActorBob Bondurant

Evan Arnold
CastActorSCCA Official

JJ Feild
CastActorRoy Lunn

Jan Munroe
CastEdwin Turley

Jonathan LaPaglia
CastActorPit Engineer - Eddie

Josh Lucas
CastActorLeo Beebe

Lou Beatty Jr.
CastActorJanitor

Mario Di Donato
CastActorFerrari Lawyer

Marisa Petroro
CastActressMrs. Henry Ford

Matt Damon
CastActorCarroll Shelby

Paul Fox
CastActorBritish Commentator

Ray McKinnon
CastActorPhil Remington

Remo Girone
CastActorEnzo Ferrari

Rudolf Martin
CastActorDieter Voss

Tracy Letts
CastActorHenry Ford II

Wallace Langham
CastActorDr. Granger

Adam Mayfield
CastActorLloyd Ruby

Arron Shiver
CastActorCharlie Brockman ABC

Craig Frosty Silva
CastShelby Pit Crew - Frosty

Emil Beheshti
CastActorAeronutronics Chief Engineer

Jack McMullen
CastActorCharlie Agapiou

Joseph Williamson
CastActorDon Frey

Jon Bernthal
CastActorLee Iacocca

Michael Lanahan
CastActorBrumos Executive

Peter Arpesella
CastFerrari Pit Chief

Sean Carrigan
CastActorWalt Hansgen

Tanner Foust
CastActorBucknum

Ward Horton
CastActorTest Driver - Burt

Andrew Burlinson
CastActorFord Executive #2

Caitríona Balfe
CastActressMollie Miles

Drew Rausch
CastActorPilot Private Plane

Ian Harding
CastActorFord Executive - Ian

Kirt Kishita
CastJapanese Commentator

Lachlan Buchanan
CastActorCelebrity MC - Cloverfield

Guido Cocomello
CastActorLudo Scarfiotti

Benjamin Rigby
CastActorBruce McLaren

Giovanni Cirfiera
CastActorAgnelli

Giles Matthey
CastActorLance Reventlow

Wyatt Nash
CastActorCool Young Buyer

Noah Jupe
CastActorPeter Miles

Ottavio Taddei
CastItalian Photographer

Stefania Spampinato
CastActressFerrari's English Translator

Ben Collins
CastDenny Hulme

Leif Carlgren
CastFord Exec Sean Reed

Stephane Fiorenza
CastLe Mans Official #2

Ryan O'Dell
CastIRS Employee #2

Gian Franco Tordi
CastActorAgnelli Secretary

Aylam Orian
CastActorGerman Commentator

Jenelle McKee
CastActressFord Secretary #2

Zack Zublena
CastFrench Commentator

Elizabeth Dement
CastFord Secretary #1

Mark Krenik
CastActorShelby Pit Smokey

Vernon Dew
CastFord Executive #4

Shawn Law
CastAJ "Gus" Scussel

Joss Glennie-Smith
CastActorMechanic Ford Advanced Vehicles

Guido Cocomello
CastLudo Scarfiotti

Francesco Bauco
CastLorenzo Bandini

Alex Gurney
CastDan Gurney

Luigi Debiasse
CastFord Italian Translator - Gary

Grace Fae
CastFord Secretary - Grace

Marc Forget
CastActorLe Mans Official #1

James Tappan
CastIRS Employee #1

Bonnie Antonini
CastFerrari Secretary

Camillo Faieta
CastFerrari Pit Crew #1

Angelo Dibello
CastFerrari Pit Crew #2

Olivier Blin
CastDrunk Man Singing

Luka Bale
CastLe Mans Flower Girl

Tim Banning
CastReporter - Daytona

Thomas John Rudolph
CastShelby Pit Big Mug

Larsen Deane
CastShelby Pit Crew - Ronnie Larson

Clement Larue
CastKid Program Seller

Jon Francis Ueberroth
CastProduction Line Foreman

Brent Pontin
CastChris Amon

Cameron Taylor
CastAutograph Seeker

Steven Ziel
CastFord Executive #3

Sabina Nogic
CastActressFord Box Spectator (uncredited)

David Horton
CastActorShelby Pit Guest (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top