Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Barney Burman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Inman Young | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jeff Bollman | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Michael Penn | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Shawna Trpcic | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Steve Shines | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Carl Herse | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
David Harbour | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Justin Lieb | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Kevin Walters | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Daniel Gray Longino | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Director |
Lara Cilento | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Ravi Nandan | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sebastian Sheehan Visconti | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ryland Jones | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Brian Sowell | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Nila Neukum | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Theodore Rysz III | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Josie Peng | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Han Whitesides | Crew | Camera | Grip |
John Levenstein | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Writer |
Andrea Steele | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Erin Owens | Crew | Production | Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Nicole Crivlare | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Ben Greaves | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Allyson Riggs | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Vanessa Portillo | Crew | Production | Background Casting Director |
Santiago Pedroza | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Samy Burch | Crew | Production | Casting |
Tyler Johnson-Williams | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
David Lanes | Crew | Camera | Grip |
James Hansen | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Nick Alvarado | Crew | Lighting | Additional Gaffer |
Jeremy Brill | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Dylan Conrad | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Cyndi Martin | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Jillian Martelli | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Ashley Bussell | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Grayson Venters | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Nathan Reinhart | Crew | Production | Producer |
Mike Maltz | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Kyle Kolding | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Ted Pacult | Crew | Crew | Post Production Consulting |
Riley Adamson | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Roslyn Aronowitz | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Devon Hoff-Weekes | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Cameron Guignet | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | On Set Dresser |
John Chamberlin | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Scott Klein | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Kenneth "Luke" Worgan | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Max Schwartz | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician, Additional Gaffer |
Jennifer Lai | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Daniel Vazquez | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Devon Taaffe | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Nina Adado | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Arvin Bautista | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Michael Schmidt | Crew | Lighting | Additional Gaffer |
Gina Pimentel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Pat Mars | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jenn Cohen-Harrimon | Crew | Lighting | Additional Gaffer |
Jeffrey Pallotta | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Marissa Cattel | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Alfred Molina | Cast | Actor | Aubrey Fields / Captain |
Lidia Porto | Cast | Actress | Detective Cepeda |
Mary Woronov | Cast | Actress | Nancy Erlich |
Michael Lerner | Cast | Actor | Bobby Fox |
O-Lan Jones | Cast | Actress | Mother |
David Harbour | Cast | Actor | David Harbour III / David Harbour Jr. / Frankenstein |
Bridey Elliott | Cast | Actress | Reporter |
Heather Lawless | Cast | Actress | Doctor |
Kate Berlant | Cast | Actress | Monica Fulton / Miss Machbeth |
Alex Ozerov-Meyer | Cast | Actor | Joey Vallejo / Sal |
Randolph Thompson | Cast | Actor | Mr. Orlando |
Marion Van Cuyck | Cast | Actress | Niece |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2019 Watchmode - All rights reserved