Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Armin Sauer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Claudia Tronnier | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Heiko Kiesow | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Maren Lüthje | Crew | Production | Producer |
Laura Machutta | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Benedikt Gaussling | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Stephan Kuch | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Christoph Becker | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Felix Binder | Crew | Directing | Director, Associate Producer |
Andreas Widmann | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Metin Misdik | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Marc O. Seng | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Associate Producer |
Otger Kunert | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Björn Friese | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Max Stolzenberg | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Florian Schneider | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jana Lämmerer | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Alexandra Staib | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Leonie Röll | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Maren Dolzmann | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Milena Seyberth | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Xavier Böhm | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
David Wasielewski | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor |
Laurens van de Loo | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Anett Weber | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Sven Müller | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Barbara Zschetzsche | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Stephanie Maile | Crew | Production | Casting |
Matthias Mania | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Daniel Großmann | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Eva Maria Raschpichler | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Stefan Vogel | Crew | Art | Construction Manager |
Kim Hüfner | Crew | Art | Construction Manager |
John Facenfield | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Susanne Steckel | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Michael Nolan | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Max Brinkschulte | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Martin Lischke | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Moritz Virmond | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Valerie Statsny | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Matthias Rupp | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Michael Geyer | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Linda Hanses | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
David Dollmann | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Anika Drodtloff | Crew | Art | Set Supervisor |
Ann-Christin Wegner | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Svenja Jorden | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Anna Moszczynski | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Angela Mages | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Heike Lange | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Benjamin Kniebe | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Cornelia Gröschel | Cast | Actress | Wendy |
Eva Löbau | Cast | Actress | Special Guest |
Gesine Cukrowski | Cast | Actress | Wendy's Mother |
Nina Kunzendorf | Cast | Actress | Dr. Stern |
Ralph Herforth | Cast | Actor | Gerhart |
Wotan Wilke Möhring | Cast | Actor | Marek |
Daniel Zillmann | Cast | Actor | Alex |
Stefan Mehren | Cast | Actor | School Principal |
Thelma Buabeng | Cast | Actress | Chantal |
Tim Oliver Schultz | Cast | Actor | Elmar |
Frederic Linkemann | Cast | Actor | Lars |
Gisa Flake | Cast | Actress | Angela |
Johann Fohl | Cast | Actor | Drunkard |
Rita Feldmeier | Cast | Actress | Sabrina |
Charlotte Banholzer | Cast | Actress | Young Wendy |
Maximilian Diehle | Cast | Actor | Dr. Stern's Assistant |
Daniel-Frantisek Kamen | Cast | Actor | Watchman |
Frank Streffing | Cast | Actor | Interrogation Police Officer |
Finnlay Berger | Cast | Actor | Karl |
Jan Felski | Cast | Actor | Nurse Martin |
Virginia Boholle | Cast | Alia | |
Eddy Shore | Cast | Actor | Proll |
Marcel Nazarov | Cast | Actor | Malte |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2020 Watchmode - All rights reserved