Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Friends with Benefits

Friends with Benefits (2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Lewis
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Alyssa Winter
CrewArtSet Decoration

Anthony J. Ciccolini III
CrewSoundADR Editor

Ashley Wallen
CrewCrewChoreographer

Bill O'Leary
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Bo Johnson
CrewArtArt Direction

Brian Heller
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Brian Smith
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Carla White
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Chad Herr
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Chad Randall
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Roff
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Chris Romberg
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Chuck 'Chaz' Hosack
CrewCrewStunts

Cindy Coburn
CrewArtSet Decoration

David Giesbrecht
CrewCameraStill Photographer

David Williams
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Douglas Dresser
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Eddie L. Watkins
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Edwin Effrein
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Elizabeth Shelton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Erik Rondell
CrewCrewStunts

Geoffrey Patterson
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Glenn S. Gainor
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Greg Orloff
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Harley Peyton
CrewWritingStory

Hope Slepak
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

J. A. Byerly
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

James E. Tocci
CrewArtSet Designer

James M. Halty
CrewCrewStunts

James V. Kent
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Janet Zucker
CrewProductionProducer

Jerry Zucker
CrewProductionProducer

Jimmy N. Roberts
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Joanna Brett
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jody Blose
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Joe White
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

John B. Josselyn
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Joseph Grimaldi
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Karen Higgins
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Kyle Rudolph
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Lance Gilbert
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Linda S. Cormany
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Lisa Miller Katz
CrewProductionCasting

Liz Glotzer
CrewProductionProducer

Lynda Kyle Walker
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Marcia Hinds
CrewArtProduction Design

Mark Meyers
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Mark Muñoz
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Shafer
CrewProductionProducer

Mary F. Stankiewicz
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Matthew R. Staley
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Grady
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Michelle Vittone
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Mike Karasick
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Nicolas Stern
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Olcun Tan
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Peter Gelfman
CrewArtProperty Master

Ralph Maiers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Randy Singer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Richie Ford
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Roberta Bilé
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Robin Harlan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Rocco Passionino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sarah Monat
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sherry Whitfield
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Thomas Tannenberger
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tia Nolan
CrewEditingEditor

Tommy Frazier
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Tommy Tomlinson
CrewArtProperty Master

Tracey Levy
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Travis Baumann
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Troy Gilbert
CrewCrewStunts

Will Gluck
CrewWritingScreenplay, Director, Producer

Winsome G. McKoy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Clay Cullen
CrewCrewStunts

Glen Wilson
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jared Burke
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jason Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Justin Kron
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Raoul Bolognini
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Stephen H. Carter
CrewArtArt Direction

Sue Smith
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Tateum Kohut
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Tracy Manzo
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Arturo Rojas
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Brady Romberg
CrewCrewStunt Double

David A. Newman
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Kandice Billingsley
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Keith Merryman
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

James Boniece
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Robert Ulrich
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Yulia Gershenzon
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jason Andrew
CrewCameraKey Grip

Louis Petraglia
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Alicia Emmrich
CrewProductionCo-Producer

David Waterman
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Todd Amateau
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Heather Kritzer
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Anthony J. Nahar
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Nicholas Brown
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Kenny Davis
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Benjamin Wienert
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Emer O'Callaghan
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Joey Bonander
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Barrett Hong
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kristine McPherson
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

John Bratlien
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeffrey A. Wischnack
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Jordan Gilbert
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Lauren Brooke Kurfirst
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Stacey S. Clipp
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Steven Kissick
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Dan Brizendine
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Jayson Ehlers
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Michael A. McFadden
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Marcus Epps
CrewArtSet Dresser

Schavaria Reeves
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Marc C. Geschwind
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Gayle Vangrofsky
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Annie Laoparadonchai
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Montez A. Monroe
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Joseph Wisniewski
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Eryne Prine
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Jon Wakeham
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Careen Fowles
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Wende Crowley
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Darren MacKay
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Bernardo Rodriguez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Angela Bellisio
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Natalie N. Dorset
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Prasanna Siddharthan
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Matt Power
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Brian Morena
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

John Linares
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Harrison Rutherford
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Jon Anastasiades
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Paul Candrilli
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Jeffrey Dutemple
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera

Kyle Drevlo
CrewLightingRigging Grip

S. Dylan Kirkland
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Edward Viola
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Rob Price
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

John Persichetti
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Meredith Meade
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

William O'Leary
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Laura Love Tode
CrewCrewStand In

Linda Giammarese
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brandon Cornell
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Greg Finkel
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

T.S. Hale
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jeff Griffith
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Crystal Aguilar
CrewCrewStand In

Alex Phillip
CastActorClassmate / Reception Guest (uncredited)

Andrew Fleming
CastActorDriver

Barry Bradford
CastActorBasketball Player (uncredited)

Bryan Greenberg
CastActorParker

Catherine Reitman
CastActressFemale Co-Worker

Duane R. Shepard Sr.
CastActorOlder Man

Jason Segel
CastActorBrice (uncredited)

Jenna Elfman
CastActressAnnie Harper

Jermaine Montell
CastActorDancer

Justin Timberlake
CastActorDylan Harper

Mila Kunis
CastActressJamie Rellis

Nick Lee
CastDylan's Neighbor

Patricia Clarkson
CastActressLorna

Rashida Jones
CastActressMaddison (uncredited)

Richard Jenkins
CastActorMr. Harper

Shaun White
CastActorHimself

Woody Harrelson
CastActorTommy Bollinger

Andy Samberg
CastActorQuincy

Brooklyn McLinn
CastActorPoliceman

Christopher T. Wood
CastActorIra Ungerleider

Courtney Henggeler
CastActressFlight Attendant

Emma Stone
CastActressKayla

Jerry Ying
CastActorPhotographer

Lili Mirojnick
CastActressLaura

Masi Oka
CastActorDarin Arturo Morena

Mayumi Miguel
CastActressDancer

Michael Morris
CastActorCarriage Driver

Nolan Gould
CastActorSammy - Sam the Magnificent

Rupak Ginn
CastActorMale Co-Worker (L.A.)

Tiya Sircar
CastActressHostess

Angelique Cabral
CastActressPam Niborski

Christopher Baskerville
CastActorAirport Traveler (uncredited)

Danielle Polanco
CastDancer

Evelina Pereira
CastActressBelgian Girl (uncredited)

Joanna Numata
CastActressDancer

LaJon Dantzler
CastDancer

Uzimann
CastActorHallal Food Vendor (uncredited)

Barbara Vincent
CastActressFlash Mob (Grand Central) (uncredited)

Shane Schoeppner
CastActorAirport Diner (uncredited)

Teresa Hui
CastActressDancer (uncredited)

Paul Marra
CastActorTommy's Package Guy (uncredited)

William Patrick Brown
CastActorPassenger (uncredited)

Chike Johnson
CastActorTaxi Driver

Seth Stewart
CastActorDancer

Lance Kerfuffle
CastActorSecurity Guard

Andrea-Rachel Parker
CastActressFlashmob Dancer (uncredited)

Tammy Dugen
CastDeeDee (uncredited)

Jorga Caye
CastActressTour Guide (uncredited)

Jerry Hyman
CastActorCaricaturist

Jennifer Brito
CastActressFlashMob (uncredited)

Alexandra Gluck
CastUnaccompanied Minor #1

Taryn Gluck
CastActressUnaccompanied Minor #2

Kandé Amadou
CastDancer (Flashmob) (uncredited)

Alicia Mazepa
CastDancer

DeAnna Walters
CastActressDancer

Nicole Guidetti
CastActressDancer

Jason Sung Lee
CastDylan's Friend

Angel Feliciano
CastDancer

Timothy Bish
CastDancer

Laura Fremont
CastDancer

Wes Pope
CastDancer

Steven Rosa
CastDancer

Adam Zotovich
CastActorDancer

James Wallington
CastPhotographer's Assistant (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top