Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Gemini Man

Gemini Man (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alessandro Saponi
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Allan Zaleski
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Ang Lee
CrewDirectingDirector

Avy Kaufman
CrewProductionCasting

Bill Westenhofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Billy Ray
CrewWritingScreenplay

Brad Martin
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Brian Bell
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Bryan Hirota
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

C. Scott Baker
CrewArtSet Designer

Chad Oman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chad Rivetti
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Daniele Massaccesi
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Darren Lemke
CrewWritingStory, Screenplay

Darrin Brown
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

David Boulton
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Dion Beebe
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Don Murphy
CrewProductionProducer

Doug Hemphill
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Dug Rotstein
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Eugene Gearty
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Frank Kern
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Frank Murray
CrewProductionProduction Consultant

Gábor Kiszelly
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Gabriella Winkler
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

George A. Lara
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Greg Crawford
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Howard Fannon
CrewCrewArmorer

Jarred Waldron
CrewLightingGaffer

Jeff J.J. Authors
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jerry Bruckheimer
CrewProductionProducer

Karen M. Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Karl Probert
CrewArtArt Direction

Kelvin R. Trahan
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Kenneth Bryant
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kent Blocher
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Kenton Jakub
CrewSoundADR Editor

Luisa Abel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Mark DeSimone
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Mark Hawker
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Marko Costanzo
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Michael Anzalone
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael Miller
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Michael Singer
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Mike Moad
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Mike Stenson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Paul Story
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

Philip Stockton
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Pierce Austin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Robert Cowper
CrewArtArt Direction

Robin L. Miller
CrewArtProperty Master

Ron Bartlett
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Ron Mason
CrewArtSet Designer

Sharon Smith Holley
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Susan J. Wright
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Suttirat Anne Larlarb
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Thomas A. Morris Jr.
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Tim Squyres
CrewEditingEditor

Todd Kleitsch
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Tom Reta
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Victor J. Zolfo
CrewArtSet Decoration

Viktor Müller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Zsolt Csutak
CrewProductionCasting

Aisling Nairn
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Andrew Roberts
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Bence Erdelyi
CrewArtArt Direction

Dana Goldberg
CrewProductionProducer

David Benioff
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

David Ellison
CrewProductionProducer

Don Granger
CrewProductionProducer

Guy Williams
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jane Wuu
CrewArtSet Designer

John Collins
CrewArtArt Direction

Julie Orosz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Lorne Balfe
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Michael Fuchs
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Micky Froehlich
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Miia Kovero
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Scott Chambers
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Ben Rothstein
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Craig Kyllonen
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Diana Trujillo
CrewArtArt Direction

Jon Goracy
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Sara Ghaffar
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

Dóra Papp
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Einar Martinsen
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Mangesh Palkrit
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Rogers
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Damon Marcellino
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Melyssa Forget Turcotte
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Judy Murdock
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Guy Hendrix Dyas
CrewArtProduction Design

Zoltán Schrammel
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Colleen Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Jenny Arango
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Justine Baker
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Gergely Rieger
CrewArtArt Direction

Dean Sherriff
CrewArtConceptual Design

Patrick McArdle
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Ed Novick
CrewSoundSound Mixer

E. Gedney Webb
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
CrewCameraKey Grip

Christian Labarta
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Eric Petey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Stephen Turselli
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

LuAndra Whitehurst
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Lenka Likarova
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Vincent Giarratano
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Mark Goodermote
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Harrison Palmer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mary Stacy
CrewArtSet Dressing Buyer

Darwin Go
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kristen Drewski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Virle S. Reid
CrewCrewArmorer

Jamie McCarter
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Daniela Medeiros
CrewArtSet Designer

Edward J. Cox
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jack McCollum
CrewLightingElectrician

Tamás Vass
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Daniel F. Malone
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Giselle Guevara
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Katherine Soares
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Donald Reynolds Jr.
CrewCameraKey Grip

Gábor Hegedüs Hege
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Babak Bina
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Daniel Perez
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Malinda McGuire
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kara Talley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Adam Bocknek
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Carolina Serna
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ben Lanning
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Jennifer Ramos
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Joshua D. Quick
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jeff Wallace
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

János Csáki Jr.
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Lissette Schettini
CrewArtArt Direction

Antal Berger
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Sheldon Stopsack
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mark Stanger
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mariah Fidalgo
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Mark Carlile
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gregg Perez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Veronika Szücs
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Miles Lauridsen
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Yuanchen Jiang
CrewArtTitle Designer

Jamie Baglio
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Joseph Mason
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Shamus Baker
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Evan Fraser
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Sandra Doyle Carmola
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Hajar Mainl
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor

Pashelle L. Latino
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Jorge Luis German
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Dave Wilson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Niall Lenihan
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Jane Simons
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Epstein
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

Kristof Pataricza
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jeff LaBaume
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Louis Rendemonti
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Béla Rácz
CrewLightingElectrician

Shaquanta Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Allison Cirbus
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Ferenc Tóth
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

John Paul Palmer
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Gordon Tanner
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Joe Landry
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Tom McHattie
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Vincent Caudeville
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Akos Menyhart
CrewArtConstruction Manager

János Kovács
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Hajós Péter
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Szilvia Szisza Toth
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Dóra Sárközi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Woohyuck Eric Lee
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Marco Revelant
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Caroline Monge
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Beau Bellanich
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Debajit Barman
CrewEditingSupervising Editor

Karen Young
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Anneka Fris
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Cristina Spiridakis
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Hajnalka Vajay
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Lisa Gardner
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jarin Rossiter
CrewProductionProduction Consultant

Balazs Kovacs
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Samuel Miille
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Matthew Dravitzki
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Samira Khan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Hilary Noxon
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Diego Quecano
CrewArtSet Dresser

Cser Kinga
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Claudia Paipa Rodriguez
CrewArtSet Designer

Robert Davis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Luis Barvalopez
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Borbála Debreczeni
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Laura Victoria Alvarez Giordanelli
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Carolina Lee Chan
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Zsolt Várhelyi
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Shaun Young
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Jordan Foster
CrewArtSet Dresser

Krisztián Kondora
CrewArtSet Dresser

Arturo Campos
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Zsuzsanna Sipos
CrewArtSet Decoration

Zsolt Ilia
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Shannon Summers
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Adam Horne
CrewLightingElectrician

Czinder Máté
CrewLightingElectrician

László Bánszki
CrewLightingElectrician

Calum Clarkson
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Maninder K. Saini
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Qais Karadsheh
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

T.Ryan Dodson
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Devin Maggio
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Gábor Szügyi
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Elard Meneses
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Demitria Lyles
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Leslie Bellamy
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Bethany Itterly
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Moria Sine Clinton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Judit Farkas-Arful
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Brendon Heath
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Javier Johan Romero
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Stephen Tong
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Cory Bedwell
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Péter Szántó
CrewCrewArmorer

Kelly Louise Evans
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ben Warner
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Júlia Kiss
CrewCostume & Make-UpPrincipal Costumer

Juliana Osorio
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Erin Hewitt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Chris Williams
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Sebastian Knoll
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Ondrej Ondracek
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Catherine Vidos
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Balaji Sreedharan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Vendula Gresova
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Marco De Rossi
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Bhanu Varma
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Damien Lam
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

David Zeng
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Hamed Hematyar
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Martin A. Loga
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Kaya Herman
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Chris McClintock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Fidel Baldovino
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Sara Matonis
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Julian OrdoÑez
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Alan Searcy
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Viktor de Hegyessy
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Debbie Kim
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Andrew Leven
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Alan Louis Gordon
CrewEditingColor Assistant

Marcy Robinson
CrewEditingColorist

Blake Gingerich
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Grant Prater
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Russell Bartlett
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Michael Gilbert
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jiho Kim
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Joseph Winterbotham
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Chris S. Bryant
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

George Lambert
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

András Hárskúti
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Lõcsei Márton
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Jorge Abril
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

András Hornek
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Luke Crawford
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Joe Howes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Keith Stiegelbauer
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ana María Cabrera
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Benedict Wong
CastActorBaron

Clive Owen
CastActorClay Verris

Douglas Hodge
CastActorJack Willis

Ilia Volok
CastActorYuri Kovacs

Jeff J.J. Authors
CastActorMan at Marina

Linda Emond
CastActressJanet Lassiter

Mary Elizabeth Winstead
CastActressDanny Zakarweski

Ralph Brown
CastActorDel Patterson

Will Smith
CastActorHenry Brogen / Junior

E.J. Bonilla
CastActorMarino

Fernanda Dorogi
CastActressMother on Train

Saskia Slaaf
CastFlemish Train Announcer

Tim Connolly
CastActorKey Shack Agent

Alexandra Szucs
CastActressAniko (Lab Technician)

Kenny Sheard
CastActorScuba Killer #1

Theodora Miranne
CastActressKitty (Jack's Girlfriend)

Björn Freiberg
CastActorTraining Officer

Daniel Salyers
CastActorPatterson's Son

Daniel Annone
CastActorBarista #2

David Shae
CastActorBicycle Messenger

Frankie Verroca
CastActorBudapestian at Sauna

Douglas Rizzo Johnson
CastActorStudent

Balázs Veres
CastActorHungarian Student

Justin James Boykin
CastActorConnor (uncredited)

Marc Demeter
CastActorAgent Demeter

Victor Hugo
CastActorJunior (On-Set Reference)

Olivia Bailey
CastActressCoffee House Hipster

Lilla Banak
CastActressHenry's Mom

Jordan Sherley
CastActressHigh School Girl

Diego Adonye
CastActorHenry's Dad

Igor Szász
CastActorValery Dormov

Alexa GyÖrgy
CastActressYoung Girl on Train

Tony Scott
CastActorHigh School Principal

Ferenc Iván Szabó
CastActorTraining Officer

Thanh-Huy Phan
CastActorTourist

Dawit Gulilat
CastPedestrian

Samantha Goldman
CastActressCollege Student

Zach Mellado
CastActorCollege Kid

Ashton Tatum
CastActorCop

Frankie Justin
CastActorCollege Student

Samantha Kudler
CastActressCollege Student

Adrian Valle Torres
CastJunior's Friend

Brianna Robinson
CastActressCollege Student

William Caraballo
CastActorCollege student

Christopher T. Elliott
CastActorJohn

Carl Salonen
CastActorBudapest Bathhouse Patron

Dillon John Swanson
CastActorCollege Student

Hannah Pniewski
CastActressBarista #1

Karis Wymbs
CastActressSchool Kid

Christon Andell
CastActorCollege Student

Chris Goad
CastActorDIA Agent
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top