Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Gifted

Gifted (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Andy Cohen
CrewProductionProducer

Bill Pankow
CrewEditingEditor

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Rubin
CrewProductionCasting

Eran Dinur
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

George A. Lara
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Glen Basner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

John S. Moyer
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Jon Mallard
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Karen Lunder
CrewProductionProducer

Keith 'Zoot' Byrne
CrewLightingGaffer

Keith Adams
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Lois Yaroshefsky
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Marissa Littlefield
CrewSoundADR Editor

Marko Costanzo
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Michael J. Leone
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Michael Miller
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Michal Bigger
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Mitch Dorf
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Molly Allen
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Patrick Fuhrman
CrewArtLeadman

Paul A. Levin
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Paul Hsu
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Peggy Robinson
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Philip Stockton
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Randall Poster
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Richard Henkels
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Rita Parillo
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Ron Bochar
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Steven Visscher
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Stuart Dryburgh
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Suzy Freeman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Todd Kasow
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Tom Flynn
CrewWritingWriter

Vera Mills
CrewArtSet Decoration

Wilson Webb
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Yan Dron
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Browning
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chuck Ryant
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

E.J. Misisco
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Joan Shay
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Marc Webb
CrewDirectingDirector

Rob Simonsen
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Susan Ransom
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

T.K. Knowles
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Abby O'Sullivan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Andrea Bowman
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Charles Varga
CrewArtArt Direction

Laura Fox
CrewArtProduction Design

Laurence Chavez
CrewCrewStunts

Patrick Christensen
CrewSoundADR Mixer

John O'Grady
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Meghan Currier
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Nick DeKay
CrewCrewStunt Double

Stephen Conroy
CrewCrewStunts

Timothy Cargioli
CrewSoundBoom Operator

T. Daniel Scaringi
CrewCameraKey Grip

Chick Bernhard
CrewCrewStunts

Gina Ruiz
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Nico Sohn
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Tiffany Lord
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nick Jimenez
CrewSoundADR Recordist

J.C. Davis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Deven MacNair
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Gillian Albinski
CrewArtProperty Master

Melissa Pryor
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Bass Hampton
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Heather Neeld
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Valerie Patterson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Justin Nathaniel Kistler
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Rosie Bernhard
CrewCrewStunts

Tim Rook
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Scott D. Warner
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Scott B. Warner
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Jason Chiodo
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Mark C. Stevens
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jesse Dodd
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Misako Shimizu
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Douglas G. Young
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Michael Paul Jones
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Dave Wilson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Raymond Talley
CrewCrewCarpenter

Kane Pearson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Jeff Medeiros
CrewCrewStunts

Robyn Greer
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Sarah Streit
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Sara Stern
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Max Calder
CrewCrewStunts

Kevin R. Stephens
CrewCrewSet Medic

E. Paul Anderson
CrewCrewProp Maker

Phil LoGrippo
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Steven P. Brown
CrewArtPainter

Tony Kiernan
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Eduardo Marques de Oliveira Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Adam S. Katz
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas H. Dean
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Chris Koch
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Bruce Cheek
CrewCrewSet Medic

Margaret King
CrewCrewSet Medic

Mary Ann Lynah
CrewCrewStudio Teacher

Chris Evans
CastActorFrank Adler

Elizabeth Marvel
CastActressGloria Davis

Glenn Plummer
CastActorGreg Cullen

Gordon Danniels
CastActorGrandfather

Jack Landry
CastActorVeterinarian

Joe Chrest
CastActorKevin Larsen

John Finn
CastActorAubrey Highsmith

John M. Jackson
CastActorJudge Edward Nichols

Jon Sklaroff
CastActorSeymore Shankland

Julie Ann Emery
CastActressPat Golding

Lindsay Duncan
CastActressEvelyn Adler

Octavia Spencer
CastActressRoberta Taylor

Jona Xiao
CastActressLijuan

Keir O'Donnell
CastActorBradley Pollard

Brody Rose
CastRicky Harmon

Desmond Phillips
CastActorNew Father

Jenny Slate
CastActressBonnie Stevenson

Danielle Deadwyler
CastActressAnimal Shelter Worker

Maia Moss-Fife
CastActressAmanda Dibbons

Mckenna Grace
CastActressMary Adler

Candace B. Harris
CastCarly Rosen

Will Buie Jr.
CastActorBoy

Kelly Collins Lintz
CastActressClaire Larsen

Michael Kendall Kaplan
CastJustin Gilmore

Ashley L. Thomas
CastAnimal Shelter Worker

Karleigh Chase
CastWaitress

Teresa L. Graves
CastActressGrandmother

Aidan McKenna Bateman
CastActressBonnie's Student

Jordan Ellenberg
CastActorProfessor

Crystal Freyermuth
CastWanda Hardaway

Walt Elder
CastActorGreat Uncle

David Cordell
CastActorNew Dad
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top