Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Gravity

Gravity (2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alejandro González Iñárritu
CrewCrewThanks

Alf Tramontin
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Alfonso Cuarón
CrewDirectingDirector, Editor, Producer, Writer

Andy Nicholson
CrewArtProduction Design

Andy Smart
CrewCrewStunts

Ashley Palin
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Chris Munro
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Christopher DeFaria
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Daniel May
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

David Cronnelly
CrewCrewStunts

David Fincher
CrewCrewThanks

David Heyman
CrewProductionProducer

David Rubin
CrewProductionCasting

David Siegel
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Debs Richardson
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Dominic Thomson
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Emma Zee
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Emmanuel Lubezki
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Fiona Walkinshaw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Gareth Cousins
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Gary Arthurs
CrewCrewStunts

Gillian Dodders
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Glenn Freemantle
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Guillermo del Toro
CrewCrewThanks

Ian Cope
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

James Cameron
CrewCrewThanks

Jamie Harcourt
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Janine Rath
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jany Temime
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Joanne Woollard
CrewArtSet Decoration

John Higgins
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Jon Bunker
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jonathan Fawkner
CrewVisual EffectsAdditional Visual Effects

Jonás Cuarón
CrewWritingWriter

Josh Robertson
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Lars Vinther
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Lucinda Syson
CrewProductionCasting

Mark DeSimone
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Mark Henson
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Mark Sanger
CrewEditingEditor

Mark Scruton
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Michael Mulholland
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Michael Seresin
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Michelle Dean
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Neil Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Nick Watson
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Nicolas Becker
CrewSoundFoley

Nikki Penny
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Nina Hartstone
CrewSoundADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Olly Tellett
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Pamela S. Westmore
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Peter Taylor
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Peter Weireter
CrewCrewSecurity

Richard Hicks
CrewProductionCasting

Robert Richardson
CrewCrewThanks

Stephen E. Hagen
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Stephen Jones
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tania Clarke
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Tim Webber
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Timothy J. Sexton
CrewCrewThanks

Tom Brewster
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Tony Clark
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Tony Rowland
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Waldo Sanchez
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Wayne Leach
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ben Barker
CrewSoundSound Designer

Chirag Mistry
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Chris Cull
CrewArtProperty Master

Chris Lawrence
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Christopher Benstead
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Music Editor

Dadi Einarsson
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

David Shirk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Dennis Jones
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Harry Bardak
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Heather Noble
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Hugo Adams
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Jessie Thiele
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Joaquim Dos Santos
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Kim McGarrity
CrewCrewStunts

Laura Miles
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lisa Hannigan
CrewSoundVocals

Matthew Bristowe
CrewProductionHead of Production

Max Solomon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Niv Adiri
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Richard McBride
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Sam Okell
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Stephanie Carey
CrewCrewStunts

Steven Price
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Todd Kleparski
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Adrian Bell
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Alex Meddick
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Alexis Wajsbrot
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Brett Margules
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Danny Freemantle
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Eilam Hoffman
CrewSoundSound Designer

Frances Richardson
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Gabriela Rodríguez
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Jessica Amber Hurst
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Lukasz Bukowiecki
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Paul Hurwitz
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Richard Graham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Rosie Goodwin
CrewArtSet Decoration

Steve Finn
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Tom Woodall
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Emilie O'Connor
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Jack Warrender
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Lexie Busby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Nellie Burroughes
CrewCrewStunts

Nikhil M. Anand
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Ric Schnupp
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Robert E. Evans
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Sven Assmuss
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alessandro Gobbetti
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Andrea Arghinenti
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Bastian Klucker
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Eddie Prickett
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Matt Jones
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Susannah Marie Williams
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Sylvain Degrotte
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Daniele Antinolfi
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Phoenix Chan
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Lisa Stone
CrewProductionPublicist

Manex Efrem
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Jo McLaren
CrewCrewStunts

Skip Lievsay
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Charles Howell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Steve Pang
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

David Butterworth
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Dale Newton
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

James D. Fleming
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Janey Temime
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Laurent Benhamo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dora Krolikowska
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Mark Bakowski
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Kubilay Kocaoglu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Antonio Marra
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Darren Hayward
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Nick Del-Molino
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Julian Caldow
CrewArtConcept Artist

Pat Garrett
CrewCameraKey Grip

Geoff Alexander
CrewSoundConductor

Samantha Knox-Johnston
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Anna V. James
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Rob Garner
CrewCrewCompositor

Florian Parrot
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rob Richardson
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Nick Freemantle
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Steve Harding
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Lewis Jones
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Irene Navarro
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Gonzálo García Barcha
CrewArtTitle Designer

Ben Howard
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Steven Mates
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Sam Hodge
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Marcia Gay
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Jonathan Scott
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Shahar Levavi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Peter N. Brown
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Laurent Laban
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Benoit Bargeton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Phil Eldridge
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Anthony Smith
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Toby Hefferman
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Chris Baker
CrewArtConcept Artist

Tim Bowman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Max Horton
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

José Luis de Lucas
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steven Sandles
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

James Nicholl
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Tabitha Dean
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Warwick Hewett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

George Bird
CrewLightingLighting Technician

David A. Smith
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Brian Taylor
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jan Meade
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Manuel Perez
CrewCrewCompositor

Sian Milne
CrewCrewStunts

Belinda McGinley
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Twyford
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Phil Murray
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Gareth Jones
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Nick Pill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Sidney Kombo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
CrewCrewCompositor

Sagar Rathod
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Penn Stevens
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Alison Winter
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sarah McLauchlan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Edward Brett
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Sandy Sutherland
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Dan Victoire
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

David Simpson
CrewCrewCompositor

Christian Kaestner
CrewCrewCompositor

Ryan McGuire
CrewCrewThanks

Ricky Leach
CrewCrewCompositor

Roger Linley
CrewSoundMusician

Jose Luis Gomez Diaz
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Andrew Dudman
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Stephen Mathie
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Marcus Goodwin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Stephanie Saillard
CrewCrewCompositor

Vincent Houze
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Adeline Grange
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jess Hunt
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Bryon Caldwell
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Russell Pawson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Emily-Rose Yiaxis
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Nico Scapel
CrewLightingRigging Supervisor

Nicholas Hampshire
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Andy Stallabrass
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Milen Piskuliyski
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Diz Sharpe
CrewCrewStunts

Damien Thaller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Daniel Batt
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jenny Hawkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Siobhan Boyes
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Michael Brunet
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Rick Poley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul Threadgold
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Peter Marsden
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Mathieu Vig
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

David J. Nolan
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Michael Christophersson
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Mark Grew
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Leo Neelands
CrewCrewCompositor

Stein Lotveit
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Casey Michaels
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Courtman
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Bruce Nelson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Claudia Lechen
CrewCrewCompositor

Lars Erik Eriksen
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Scott Dawkins
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Bjarni Robert Bragason
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Gavin McKenzie
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Millena
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Lauren McCallum
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sam Osborne
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Adriano Mulè
CrewCrewCompositor

Anthony Luigi Santoro
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Ivan Weightman
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Jamie Martin
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Rhys Pugh
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Caroline Pool
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Dan Bryant
CrewArtDressing Prop

Alan Perez
CrewLightingStandby Rigger

Danny Webster
CrewLightingStandby Rigger

Dean Smith
CrewLightingStandby Rigger

Joe Kearns
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Toby Hulbert
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Aurélien Mauro
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Haley Glennie-Smith
CrewSoundVocals

Katherine Ellis
CrewSoundVocals

Jonathan Bickerdike
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Karol Stachowicz
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Kevin Lumley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Stuart Kerr
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Shelly Benison
CrewCrewStunts

Juliette Cheveley
CrewCrewStunts

Bean Peel
CrewCrewStunts

Arran Topham
CrewCrewStunts

Terry May
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Bernard O'Brien
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Darren Howton
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tom Wade
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Deven Saxena
CrewArtBackground Designer

Tamsin Flower
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jemma Jessup
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Martin Wickman
CrewCrewThanks

Betty Ainslie
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Sammy Horton
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Stephen McConnell
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Valerie Rosewell
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Fiona May McLaren
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Gemma Todd Smithers
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Glenn Diot
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Chorley Bunce
CrewCrewCatering

Johnny Gayner
CrewCrewMedical Consultant

Kiattiyot Panichprecha
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Dilip Patel
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Cenay Said
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Craig Jamieson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ruth Antoine
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Phoebe Vale Markham
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kevin Baulcomb
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Giovanni Zeqireya
CrewCrewSecurity

Amy Irvine
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Annie Hitchcock
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Shannon Elphick
CrewCrewUnit Medic

Alex Rothwell
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Jami Levesque
CrewVisual EffectsShading

Aldo Gagliardi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alfonso Sicilia
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Aziz Kocanaogullari
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Daniel Gerhardt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Duncan Ransom
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Elwaleed Suliman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Graham Gallagher
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jean Poh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jonny Hall
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Karl Erlandsen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mario de Dios
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Wei Xing Yong
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jasper Parker Trenfield
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Óscar Carámbano
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Pep L. Llado
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony Chappina
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Ben Frost
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

David Louis
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Duarte Victorino
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Emanuele Paris
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Eoghan Cunneen
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Johannes Richter
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Poya Shohani
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Reinhold Rittinger
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Selcuk Ergen
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Thanos Topouzis
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Yann Moalic
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Gregory Louden
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Steve Hardy
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Aaron Lear
CrewCrewCompositor

Adam Parker
CrewCrewCompositor

Aled Rhys Jones
CrewCrewCompositor

Alexander Eriksson
CrewCrewCompositor

Amy Davis
CrewCrewCompositor

Arianna Lago
CrewCrewCompositor

Ben Aickin
CrewCrewCompositor

Elena Topouzoglou
CrewCrewCompositor

Ellie Meure
CrewCrewCompositor

Giacomo Matteucci
CrewCrewCompositor

Helen Bunker
CrewCrewCompositor

Juan Salazar
CrewCrewCompositor

Kate Burgess
CrewCrewCompositor

Marc Rice
CrewCrewCompositor

Miguel Carballal
CrewCrewCompositor

Roland Friedrich
CrewCrewCompositor

Tigran Badalyan
CrewCrewCompositor

Otto Thorbjornsen
CrewCrewCompositor

Ricardo Ferreira
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Liam Russell
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Simon Thistlethwaite
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Charlie Armstrong
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

John Peck
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Kevin Bell
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Mark Casey
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Theodor Groeneboom
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Thomas Dyg
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Tom Baskaya
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Christian Zeh
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jack Hawkes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Antoine Goncalves
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Carl Edlund
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Charlie Bennett
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Florence Durante
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Scott McInnes
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Daniele Federico
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Daphna Wegner
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Declan McGuire
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Francois Bleibel
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Henry Bush
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jacob Telleen
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

John van Leeuwen
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Lars Vanderbijl
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Max Williams
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Michele Bosi
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Pete Capelluto
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Rico Dober
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Stefano Tabacco
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Tolu Aina
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Ian Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Alexander Swann
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jo De Mey
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Siân Rees
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Valur Zophoníasson
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Abby Jacobsen
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Altug Tumer
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Ching-Yi Chen
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Donia Sonkor
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Gareth Tredrea
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Henrik Linnet
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Hollie Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jakub Jezek
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Kai Gadd
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Kye Dorricott
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Lee Chan Popo
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Prathap Sekar
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Michael Adam Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Adrian Pinder
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Andrea Tozzo
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Dan Warder
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Devdatta Nerurkar
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Ervin Kaszap
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Ken Shimizu
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Kishore Singh
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Marcus Ottosson
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Philip J. Robinson
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Ryan Rubi
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Wayde Duncan-Smith
CrewVisual EffectsSimulation & Effects Artist

Chris Parks
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Adam Paschke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Adam Potter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ben Paschke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Dan Wills
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Daniel Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Matthew Shaw
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Paul Kirwan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Premamurti Paetsch
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Sam Hancock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Aysha Ley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bonnie Lin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Claire Galpin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Emma Bacon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Eoin Hegan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Fiona Carruthers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lucinda Keeler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matina Skouteri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sarah Lister
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Sophie Carroll
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lorna Paterson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Danielle Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Andy Walker
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Ed Harris
CastActorMission Control (voice)

George Clooney
CastActorLt. Matt Kowalski

Sandra Bullock
CastActressDr. Ryan Stone

Amy Warren
CastActressExplorer Captain (voice)

Orto Ignatiussen
CastAningaaq (voice)

Phaldut Sharma
CastActorShariff (voice)

Basher Savage
CastSpace Station Captain (voice)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top