Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam Aldridge
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Adam Dale
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Adrian De Wet
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Adrian Getley
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Alan Gilmore
CrewArtArt Direction

Alastair Bullock
CrewArtArt Direction

Alexandra Walker
CrewArtArt Direction

Alf Tramontin
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Amanda Knight
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Andrew Ackland-Snow
CrewArtArt Direction

Andrew Hunt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Andy Kennedy
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Barry Wilkinson
CrewArtProperty Master

Betty Glasow
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Billy Merrell
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Bjorn Ole Schroeder
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Brendan Donnison
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Bryn Court
CrewArtSculptor

Chris Boardman
CrewSoundMusic Arranger

Chris Carreras
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, First Assistant Director

Daniel Laurie
CrewSoundADR Editor

Dave Brown
CrewCrewPilot

David Barron
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David Crossman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

David Crozier
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

David Heyman
CrewProductionProducer

David Rosenbaum
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Dennis Leonard
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Eithné Fennel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Fiona Weir
CrewProductionCasting

Gary Tomkins
CrewArtArt Direction

Georgina Gunner
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Gerard McCann
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Graham Sutton
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Greg Powell
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

J.K. Rowling
CrewWritingNovel

James Seddon
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Jamie Wilkinson
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Jany Temime
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jim Mitchell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John Casali
CrewSoundBoom Operator

John Richardson
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

John Rogers
CrewLightingGaffer

John Trehy
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Julia Dehoff
CrewArtDraughtsman

Libbie Barr
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lucy Allen
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Bartholomew
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark Coulier
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Mary Selway
CrewProductionCasting

Matt Biffa
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Mick Audsley
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Newell
CrewDirectingDirector

Murray Close
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Neil Lamont
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Nick Dudman
CrewCrewMakeup Effects

Nicolas Anastassiou
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Nicolas Becker
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Nigel Heath
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Patrick Doyle
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Peter MacDonald
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Second Unit Director

Randy Thom
CrewSoundSound Designer

Roger Pratt
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Sandra Frieze
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Stephanie McMillan
CrewArtSet Decoration

Steve Kloves
CrewWritingScreenplay

Stuart Craig
CrewArtProduction Design

Sue Quinn
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Tanya Seghatchian
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tim Alexander
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tim Burke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Tim Lewis
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Tom Brewster
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Wayne D. Barlowe
CrewArtConcept Artist

Wayne McGregor
CrewCrewChoreographer

Alex Rouse
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Amanda Pettett
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Charlotte Rogers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Assistant

Daniel Barrow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

David Decio
CrewCrewStand In

Doug Cooper
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Emmanuel Shiu
CrewArtConceptual Design

Heath Kraynak
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jessie Thiele
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Jodie Jackman
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Nicky Kaill
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Pablo Grillo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Ryan Davis
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Teresa Hinton
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Youki Yamamoto
CrewSoundKeyboard Programmer

Andrew Bennett
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Susan Luciani
CrewCameraClapper Loader

Marc Wolff
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Robert Palmer
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Laurent Guinci
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Master

Paul Couch
CrewArtStandby Painter

Nigel Bunyan
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Dave Ridout
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Lawrence Ashmore
CrewSoundOrchestrator

David Lomax
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Marc Atherfold
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

John Ensby
CrewEditingColor Timer

David Carrigan
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Tim Blackham
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Rosie Richardson
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Brian Estabrook
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

David Appleby
CrewCameraKey Grip

Chloe Aubry
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Aurelia Thomas
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Simon Aronson
CrewCrewPropmaker

Hannah Mais
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Michael Elson
CrewProductionHead of Production

Katie Reynolds
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Andrew Baggarley
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Janette Boyle
CrewDirectingAdditional Third Assistant Director

Esther St John Gray
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Robin Demetriou
CrewCrewCatering

Maria Chamberlain
CrewEditingColorist

James Shearman
CrewSoundConductor

Bernie Prentice
CrewLightingUnderwater Gaffer

Nick Shuttleworth
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Jan Meade
CrewCrewProjection

Simon Hume
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Gemma Nicholson
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Maggie Walsh
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Christopher Abeyta
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Belinda Hodgson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jim Crowther
CrewCameraGrip

Niklas Aldergren
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Vicky Bishop
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Andy Edridge
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Winnie Wishart
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Rosie Hardwick
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Lawrence Bewsher
CrewCameraUnderwater Camera

Al Spicer
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Dressing Artist

Duncan McNeil
CrewCrewCarpenter

Paul Deluce
CrewCrewDriver

Reshad Esmail
CrewCrewSecurity

Rob Allman
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Sophie Finch
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Don Brown
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Eddie Coleman
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Niki Dally
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Dan Hartley
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Billy Dunn
CrewLightingElectrician

Christoph Ammann
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Natalie MacDonald
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

Lizi Bedford
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paul Alexiou
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Stephen Finch
CrewLightingLighting Coordinator

Ann Koska
CrewCrewThanks

Adam Brockbank
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

James Bennett
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Colin Cooper
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jane Clark
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Farhez Rayani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Grant Freckelton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Mauricio Carneiro
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Paul Burgess
CrewArtDressing Prop

Sue Bradbear
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Gary Hayes
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Jerome McCann
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Louis Dunlevy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

David Aulds
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Bruce Cain
CrewCrewStunt Double

Emily Dawson
CrewCrewChaperone

Karen Betteridge
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Catrin Cooper
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Jayne Barton
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Ben Pendrey
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Mark Tudor-Williams
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Ben Blanco
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Adam Byles
CrewProductionProduction Runner

Graham Driscoll
CrewLightingLighting Programmer

Paul King
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
CrewCostume & Make-UpContact Lens Technician

Tracey Curtis
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Lucy Evans
CrewSoundAssistant Music Supervisor

Chris Clarke
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Joe Ceballos
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Seung-Hun Lee
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

John Slattery
CrewCrewCompositor

Joe Arnold
CrewVisual Effects3D Artist

Adrian Rawlins
CastActorJames Potter

Alan Rickman
CastActorSeverus Snape

Alex Palmer
CastActorDeath Eater

Alfred Enoch
CastActorDean Thomas

Ashley Artus
CastActorDeath Eater

Bonnie Wright
CastActressGinny Weasley

Brendan Gleeson
CastActorAlastor "Mad-Eye" Moody

Christopher Whittingham
CastActorMinistry Wizard

Clémence Poésy
CastActressFleur Delacour

Daniel Radcliffe
CastActorHarry Potter

David Bradley
CastActorArgus Filch

David Sterne
CastActorMinistry Wizard

David Tennant
CastActorBarty Crouch Junior

Devon Murray
CastActorSeamus Finnigan

Emma Watson
CastActressHermione Granger

Eric Sykes
CastActorFrank Bryce

Flip Webster
CastActressMinistry Witch

Frances de la Tour
CastActressMadame Olympe Maxime

Gary Oldman
CastActorSirius Black

Geraldine Somerville
CastActressLily Potter

James Phelps
CastActorFred Weasley

Jamie Waylett
CastActorVincent Crabbe

Jarvis Cocker
CastActorBand Lead Singer

Jason Isaacs
CastActorLucius Malfoy

Jeff Rawle
CastActorAmos Diggory

Jonny Greenwood
CastActorBand Lead Guitar

Josh Herdman
CastActorGregory Goyle

Liam McKenna
CastActorMinistry Wizard

Maggie Smith
CastActressMinerva McGonagall

Margery Mason
CastActressFood Trolley Lady

Mark Williams
CastActorArthur Weasley

Matthew Lewis
CastActorNeville Longbottom

Michael Gambon
CastActorAlbus Dumbledore

Miranda Richardson
CastActressRita Skeeter

Oliver Phelps
CastActorGeorge Weasley

Paschal Friel
CastActorDeath Eater

Philip Selway
CastActorBand Drums

Philip Rham
CastDeath Eater

Predrag Bjelac
CastActorIgor Karkaroff

Ralph Fiennes
CastActorLord Voldemort

Robbie Coltrane
CastActorRubeus Hagrid

Robert Hardy
CastActorCornelius Fudge

Robert Wilfort
CastActorPhotographer

Roger Lloyd Pack
CastActorBarty Crouch, Sr.

Rupert Grint
CastActorRon Weasley

Shirley Henderson
CastActressMoaning Myrtle

Steve Mackey
CastBand Bass Guitar

Su Eliott
CastActressMinistry Witch

Timothy Spall
CastActorWormtail

Tom Felton
CastActorDraco Malfoy

Warwick Davis
CastActorFilius Flitwick

Afshan Azad
CastActressPadma Patil

Alan Watts
CastAssistant Judge

Angelica Mandy
CastActressGabrielle Delacour

Anne Lacy
CastMinistry Witch

Campbell Graham
CastActorMinistry Wizard

Charlotte Skeoch
CastHannah Abbott

Henry Lloyd-Hughes
CastActorRoger Davies

Jason Buckle
CastBand Rhythm Guitar

Katie Leung
CastActressCho Chang

Louis Doyle
CastErnie MacMillan

Oliver Miceli
CastActorDurmstrang Student

Robert Pattinson
CastActorCedric Diggory

Shefali Chowdhury
CastActressParvati Patil

Sheila Allen
CastActressMinistry Witch

Stanislav Yanevski
CastActorViktor Krum

Steve Claydon
CastBand Keyboards

Tiana Benjamin
CastAngelina Johnson

Tolga Safer
CastKarkaroff's Aide

William Melling
CastActorNigel

Olivia Higginbottom
CastDeath Eater

Richard Rosson
CastDeath Eater
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top