Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alar Kivilo | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Andy Arnautov | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Arnold Rifkin | Crew | Production | Producer |
Bill Abbott | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Billy Ray | Crew | Writing | Author |
Bud Davis | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Cary Weitz | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Dan Moore | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Darrin Brown | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
David C. Hughes | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
David Foster | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Gulick | Crew | Art | Property Master |
David Ladd | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Rosenbloom | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Deborah Aquila | Crew | Production | Casting |
Elisabetta Beraldo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Elizabeth Flaherty | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Erich Stratmann | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Gary Dagg | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Gary Summers | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gerald Quist | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Gregory Hoblit | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Gregory Plotkin | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Jana Vance | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Janice F. Sperling | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Jeff J.J. Authors | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Jiří Žůček | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Jiří Matolín | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
John Katzenbach | Crew | Writing | Author |
John T. Van Vliet | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Warnke | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Larry Garrison | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Lilly Kilvert | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Lindakay Brown | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Marilyn McCoppen | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Marlene D. Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Martin Kurel | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Melissa Lackersteen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Michael Buster | Crew | Crew | Dialogue Coach |
Michael White | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Milan Chadima | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Milan Vlček | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Monty Rowan | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Murray Close | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Patricia Graf | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Patrick Cassidy | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Paul Engelen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Pavel Sagner | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Penny Charter | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Petr Drozda | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Rachel Portman | Crew | Sound | Music |
Richmond Riedel | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Robert Shoup | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Samantha Armstrong | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Sebastian Meuschel | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Stephen J. Eads | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Steve Boeddeker | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Terry George | Crew | Writing | Author |
Tom Bellfort | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Tony Eckert | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Věra Mírová | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Wolfgang Glattes | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Silvie Janculová | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Dennie Thorpe | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Ivana Němcová | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Jimmy E. Jensen | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
David M. Ronne | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
David Voborský | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Jiří Gažda | Crew | Camera | Second Company Grip |
Filip Majer | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Ondřej Sláma | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Veronika Horka | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Frank 'Pepe' Merel | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Jessica Horváthová | Crew | Production | Casting |
Michael Swafford | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Andrea Pugner | Crew | Production | Location Assistant |
Zdeněk Mrkvička | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Karen Brocco | Crew | Sound | Assistant Dialogue Editor |
Gary Burritt | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Jiří Ostrý | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Radek Petr | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Jiri Krejcir | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Zdeněk Flídr | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Eva Vyplelová | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Pavel Hemmy | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Borivoj Klecka | Crew | Lighting | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Eda Raban | Crew | Crew | Catering |
Vladimir Seiml | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Joanna Laurent | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Nick Shuster | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Ernestine Kahn | Crew | Crew | Dialogue Coach |
Douglas Plasse | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Andreas Crawford | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Frantisek Rezek | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Antonín Mařík | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Krysten Commoglio | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Peggy Rosson | Crew | Production | Accountant |
Magda Chýlková | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
John T. Sweeney | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Adrian Grenier | Cast | Actor | Pvt. Daniel E. Abrams |
Brad Hunt | Cast | Actor | Pvt. G.H. 'Cookie' Bell |
Bruce Willis | Cast | Actor | Col. William A. McNamara |
Christian Kahrmann | Cast | Actor | MP Sergeant |
Cole Hauser | Cast | Actor | Staff Sgt. Vic W. Bedford |
Colin Farrell | Cast | Actor | Lt. Thomas W. Hart |
Joe Spano | Cast | Actor | Col. J.M. Lange |
Jonathan Brandis | Cast | Actor | Pvt. Lewis P. Wakely |
Linus Roache | Cast | Actor | Capt. Peter A. Ross |
Maury Sterling | Cast | Actor | Pfc. Dennis A. Gerber |
Michael Weston | Cast | Actor | Pfc. W. Roy Potts |
Radek Kuchař | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Rick Ravanello | Cast | Actor | Maj. Joe Clary |
Rory Cochrane | Cast | Actor | Sgt. Carl S. Webb |
Rúaidhrí Conroy | Cast | Actor | Cpl. D.F. Lisko |
Sam Jaeger | Cast | Actor | Capt. R.G. Sisk |
Sam Worthington | Cast | Actor | as Cpl. B.J. 'Depot' Guidry |
Scott Michael Campbell | Cast | Actor | Cpl. Joe S. Cromin |
Sebastian Tillinger | Cast | Actor | Pvt. Bert D. 'Moose' Codman |
Terrence Howard | Cast | Actor | Lt. Lincoln A. Scott |
Vicellous Shannon | Cast | Actor | Lt. Lamar T. Archer |
Vojtěch Štěpánek | Cast | Actor | |
Marcel Iureș | Cast | Actor | Col. Werner Visser |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2002 Watchmode - All rights reserved