Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Hereditary

Hereditary (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Brian Lives
CrewArtSet Decoration

Brian Sullivan
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Britani Alexander
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Dann Fink
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Eran Dinur
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Gabriel Byrne
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Glenn Allen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Jason Haase
CrewArtLeadman

Kevin Scott Frakes
CrewProductionProducer

Lewis Goldstein
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lora Laing
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Richard T. Olson
CrewArtArt Direction

Samantha Cook
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Scott Arneman
CrewArtProperty Master

Scott E. Chester
CrewProductionLine Producer

Toni Collette
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Wray Featherstone
CrewArtProperty Master

Andrew K. Hodge
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Lars Knudsen
CrewProductionProducer

Matthew Bellows
CrewCrewStunts

Rockey Dickey Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Shaun Brennan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Whitney Coleman
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Colin Stetson
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Grace Yun
CrewArtProduction Design

Jennifer Lame
CrewEditingEditor

Jessica Kelly
CrewProductionCasting

Jonathan Gardner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Natalie Pascual
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Patrick Christensen
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tom Ryan
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Editor

Ari Aster
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer

Erin Naifeh
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Lex Hogan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Abigail Steele
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Angella Joy
CrewCrewStunts

Buddy Patrick
CrewProductionProducer

Ryan Pedersen
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Greg T. Moon
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Lucien Harriot
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Joe Rudge
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Peter Epstein
CrewCrewStunts

Viktor Weiszhaupt
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Eliza Coleman
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Dave Levine
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jennifer Lamb
CrewCrewStunts

Loren Kane
CrewArtGraphic Designer

John Malmborg
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Rebecca Dealy
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Rachel Schneider
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Pawel Pogorzelski
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Timothy Reynolds
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Lisa Konecny
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Olga Mill
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Mark Chadwick
CrewCrewStunts

William Kay
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jed Seus
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

J. Owen Rogers
CrewLightingGaffer

Steve Newburn
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Effects Designer

Joseph L. Garrard
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Lucian Johnston
CrewEditingEditor

Tina Fabulic
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Alfred DeGrand
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jeffrey Penman
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Wen Hsuan Tseng
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Beau Ferris
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Alex Soto
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Landon Hill
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Craig Sullivan
CrewCameraKey Grip

Fangge Chen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Designer

Heather Gaither
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Reid Chavis
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Steven C. Laneri
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Ashley Cook
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Deborah Wheatley
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Erik Christian Hansen
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Briana Wall
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Covey Quist
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Aaron Swenson
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Linzy Elliot
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Stephanie McGann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Caleb Rasak
CrewLightingElectrician

Sam Levy
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Corbett McAllister
CrewCrewStunts

Andy Baker
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Crystal Puckett
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jack Sobo
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Brett Smrz
CrewCrewStunts

Elizabeth Mbousia
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Chris Hansen
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Bobbi Murphy
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Ryan Kreston
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tyler Campellone
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Brandon Tamburri
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Associate Producer

Jennifer Ricci
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Glade Quinn
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jason Walser
CrewCameraGrip

Gabriel Jessop
CrewArtGreensman

Gayle Minkevitch-Jensen
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Richard Maxey
CrewCameraDolly Grip

MarSchelle Walker
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Alex Stein
CrewCameraGrip

Kathleen Dombo
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Scott b Schmidt
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Jonathan Hallett
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jason Painter
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Ann Dowd
CastActressJoan

Bus Riley
CastActorHistory Teacher

Christy Summerhays
CastActressCharlie's Teacher

Gabriel Byrne
CastActorSteve Graham

Kathleen Chalfant
CastActressEllen Leigh (uncredited)

Toni Collette
CastActressAnnie Graham

Alex Wolff
CastActorPeter Graham

Brock McKinney
CastActorAaron

Jarrod Phillips
CastActorGroup Leader

Ari Aster
CastActorArcher Gallery Representative (voice) (uncredited)

Marilyn Miller
CastActressWoman in the Tree (uncredited)

Austin R. Grant
CastActorStoner #1

Mallory Bechtel
CastActressBridget

Heidi Mendez
CastActressSpanish Speaking Woman

Milly Shapiro
CastActressCharlie Graham

Morgan Lund
CastActorMr. Davis

Mark Blockovich
CastActorSupport Group Member (uncredited)

Zachary Arthur
CastActorBoy in Room

Gabriel Monroe Eckert
CastActorStoner #2

Lorenzo Silva
CastActorSkater Boy (uncredited)

Jake Brown
CastActorBrendan

Moises L. Tovar
CastTranslator

Harrison Nell
CastActorStudent #1

David Stanley
CastActorMan at Wake

BriAnn Rachele
CastActressStudent #2

Rachelle Hardy
CastActressCult Member (uncredited)

Alexis Long
CastActressCake Girl (uncredited)

Jason Miyagi
CastActorHigh School Partier (uncredited)

Pat Barnett Carr
CastActressEllen Taper Leigh (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top