Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
A. Leslie Thomas | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Adam Savage | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Benjamin Rosenberg | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Bill W. Benton | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Billy Hopkins | Crew | Production | Casting |
Bob E. Krattiger | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Bob MacDougall | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brian Christensen | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Rigging Grip |
Bruce Fowler | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Bruce Green | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Cate Bangs | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Catherine Harper | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Charles Jimenez | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Charles 'Chip' Orr | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Charles S. Hodes | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Christopher J. Tuck | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chuck Herrmann | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Craig Heath | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Dale E. Turner | Crew | Sound | Playback Singer |
Dan O'Connell | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Danial Miller | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
David 'Conman' Conaghan | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
David E. Diano | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
David Morenz | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
David Rennie | Crew | Editing | Editor |
David Sousa | Crew | Crew | Animal Coordinator |
David Stanke | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
David W. Krummel | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Deborah Maxwell Dion | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Denise Wynbrandt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Dino DiMuro | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Dru Anne Carlson | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Eddie J. Fernandez | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Erik Rondell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ernie Malik | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Freddie Hice | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Gala Autumn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Gary Dagg | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
George Kohut | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Gregg Barbanell | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Heidi Hublou | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Henry Bumstead | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Hilton A. Green | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jack G. Taylor Jr. | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jacqueline S. Beatka | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
James Moriana | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Jennifer Mann | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Jennifer McNamara | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jim Wallis | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Jim Zemansky | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Jodie Lynn Tillen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Joe Bristol | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
John Axelrad | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
John Hughes | Crew | Production | Producer, Writer |
John M. Vitale | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
John P. Friday | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
John Schacht | Crew | Art | Leadman |
John T. Cucci | Crew | Sound | Foley |
John Vargo | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Jonathan Fuh | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
José Antonio García | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Julio Macat | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Kathryn Roberts | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Kay Whipple | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kelly Oxford | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Kerry Barden | Crew | Production | Casting |
Kevin Boyd | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Kevin Cross | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Laura M. O'Brien | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Laura Perlman | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Linda Boykin-Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Linda Rizzuto | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Lucia Mace | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Makiko Carlson | Crew | Camera | Camera Intern |
Malcolm Campbell | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Mary Ramos | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Matthew Ferro | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Michael D. Wilhoit | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Michelle Kuznetsky Silverman | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Nick Glennie-Smith | Crew | Sound | Music |
Nilo Rodis-Jamero | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Pat Chapman | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Patrick Caulfield | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Paul Timothy Carden | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Paul Allen | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Philip C. Pfeiffer | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography |
R. A. Rondell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Raja Gosnell | Crew | Directing | Director |
Ricardo Mestres | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Richard C. Goddard | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Richard Dwan Jr. | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor |
Rick Brown | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Rick LeFevour | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Robert Renga | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Robert Wallace | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Ron Bolanowski | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sam Bertone | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Scott Sanders | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Stephen S. Campanelli | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Steve Peterson | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Suzanne Smith Crowley | Crew | Production | Casting |
Tania McComas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Terry Dee | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
TG Glazer | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Thomas Griffin | Crew | Crew | Production Office Assistant |
Tim Meehan | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Timothy J. Osman | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Timothy McGee | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Tony Lamberti | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Troy Robinson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kim Bolanowski | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Steve Seukiw | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Thomas Robinson Harper | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sean P. Harvey | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Morgan Michael Lewis | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Matvey Shatz | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Anthony Joseph Fatigato | Crew | Art | Painter |
James Hogan | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Victor J. Hernandez | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Malcolm Luker | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Mark N. Woods | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
B. Ted Deiker | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art Bartels | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
James Thatcher | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Richard Oswald | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Ross L. Kulma | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Jon Nicholson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Steven Silverstein | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Chris Freres | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
James Fierro | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mitchell Dean | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Alan Barnett | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Fernando M. Briones | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Lisa A. Becker | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Penny Lee Hallin | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Michael V. Nichols | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Michael Glorioso | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
Maryann Scinto | Crew | Production | Casting |
Melissa Davies | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Rudy Hassen | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Bradley T. Matthys | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Steven Matthys | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Walter J. Piers | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Andy Mentzer | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Dennis J. Leahy | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Greg Van Horn | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Harry M. James | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Harry P. Jackson III | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
James Aylward | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Park B. Taylor | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Ron Grenko | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Rory Herbster | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Mark V. Phillips | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Mark R. Lindberg | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Paul Storino | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Adam Griswold | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Glenn Guenther | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Helmer A. Claesson | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Jack Sandgren | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Michael Beavers | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Steve Lippert | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
John R. Ziganto | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jennifer A. Daley | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Julie Justus | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
K. Isabel Kimler | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Linda Perlin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joseph P. Kane | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Frank Yario Jr. | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Alex D. Linz | Cast | Actor | Alex Pruitt |
Baxter Harris | Cast | Actor | Police Captain |
Christopher Curry | Cast | Actor | Agent Stuckey |
Darwin Harris | Cast | Actor | Photographer (as Darwin L. Harris) |
David Thornton | Cast | Actor | Earl Unger |
Haviland Morris | Cast | Actress | Karen Pruitt |
James Chisem | Cast | Actor | Police Officer #3 |
James Saito | Cast | Actor | Chinese Mob Boss |
Kevin Gudahl | Cast | Actor | Techie |
Kevin Kilner | Cast | Actor | Jack Pruitt |
Krista Lally | Cast | Actress | Dispatcher |
Lenny Von Dohlen | Cast | Actor | Burton Jernigan |
Marian Seldes | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Hess |
Neil Flynn | Cast | Actor | Police Officer #1 |
Olek Krupa | Cast | Actor | Peter Beaupre |
Pat Healy | Cast | Actor | Agent Rogers |
Richard Hamilton | Cast | Actor | Cab Driver |
Rya Kihlstedt | Cast | Actress | Alice Ribbons |
Scarlett Johansson | Cast | Actress | Molly Pruitt |
Seth Smith | Cast | Actor | Stan Pruitt |
Sharon Sachs | Cast | Actress | Annoying Woman |
Tony Mockus Jr. | Cast | Actor | Police Officer #2 |
Zachary Lee | Cast | Johnny Allen (scenes deleted) | |
Jerod Howard | Cast | Actor | Airline Traveler (uncredited) |
Joseph Luis Caballero | Cast | Security Guard (as Joseph L. Caballero) | |
Andy-John | Cast | Police Officer #1 (uncredited) | |
Caryn Cheever | Cast | Ticketing Agent (uncredited) | |
Nick Jantz | Cast | Police Officer #4 | |
Jennifer A. Daley | Cast | Police Photographer #2 | |
Freeman Coffey | Cast | Recruiting Officer | |
Adrianne Duncan | Cast | Flight Attendant | |
Larry C. Tankson | Cast | Cart Driver | |
Darren T. Knaus | Cast | Parrot (voice) | |
Dominic Paolo Testa | Cast | Actor | Airline Passenger (uncredited) |
Scott Prestin | Cast | Head Airport Security Officer (uncredited) | |
Sarah Godshaw | Cast | Latchkey Girl (uncredited) | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1997 Watchmode - All rights reserved