Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Domenico Procacci | Crew | Production | Producer |
Gianmaria Majorana | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Monica Verzolini | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Paolo Segat | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Vladan Radović | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Matteo Rovere | Crew | Production | Producer |
Patrizia Mazzon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Angelo Bonanni | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Francesca Borromeo | Crew | Production | Casting |
Ivan Fiorini | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Mauro Eusepi | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Michele Braga | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mirko Perri | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Francesca Manieri | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Sydney Sibilia | Crew | Directing | Director, Screenplay, Story |
Andrea Zoso | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Luigi Di Capua | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Gianni Vezzosi | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Mina Petrara | Crew | Art | Assistant Production Design |
Enrico Cerabino | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Rodolfo Migliari | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Melissa Strizzi | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Cristina del Zotto | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Mirko Vigliotti | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Francesco Capone | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Emiliano Novelli | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Fabio Ferrante | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Roberto Pastore | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Tommaso Borrelli | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Daphne Mereu | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Claudia Panzica | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Alessandro Vannucci | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Fabio Fumelli | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Fabio Scepi | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Francesca Valestro | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Martina Cocco | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Fabio Ferro | Crew | Production | Delegated Producer |
Federica Baglioni | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Salvatore Pecoraro | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Lena Di Gennaro | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Massimo Cipollina | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Lyda Patitucci | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Matteo Albano | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Donatella Borghesi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Peter Zuffa | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography, Assistant Camera |
Lisa Bof | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Giuseppe Laruccia | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Damiano Scotti | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Susanna Razzi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Gabriele Fasano | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Francesco Panetta | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Raffaele Massa | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Pietro Ciccotti | Crew | Art | Creative Director |
Harald Pizzinini | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation, Creative Director |
Riccardo Borni | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Diego De Santis | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Stefano Daniele | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Diego Morina | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Monica Paratore | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Gianni Ledda | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Carlo Alberto Fiaschi | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Raffaele Petrone | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Alessandro Del Vecchio | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Ludovica Jaus | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Edoardo Leo | Cast | Actor | Pietro Zinni |
Emanuel Bevilacqua | Cast | Actor | Detenuto Spartaco |
Francesco Acquaroli | Cast | Actor | Commissario Galatro |
Giampaolo Morelli | Cast | Actor | Lucio Napoli |
Libero De Rienzo | Cast | Actor | Bartolomeo Bonelli |
Lorenzo Lavia | Cast | Actor | Giorgio Sironi |
Luigi Lo Cascio | Cast | Actor | Walter Mercurio |
Marco Bonini | Cast | Actor | Giulio Bolle |
Neri Marcorè | Cast | Actor | Murena |
Paolo Calabresi | Cast | Actor | Arturo Frantini |
Pietro Sermonti | Cast | Actor | Andrea De Sanctis |
Valeria Solarino | Cast | Actress | Giulia |
Valerio Aprea | Cast | Actor | Mattia Argheri |
Stefano Fresi | Cast | Actor | Alberto Petrelli |
Fabio Rizzuto | Cast | Actor | Portuale Carlo |
Greta Scarano | Cast | Actress | Paola Coletti |
Raniero Monaco Di Lapio | Cast | Actor | Fabio |
Rosario Lisma | Cast | Actor | Vittorio |
Giusy Buscemi | Cast | Actress | Alice Gentili |
Paolo Fosso | Cast | Giudice | |
Alessandro Bernardini | Cast | Actor | Scaricatore Porto |
Marco Belocchi | Cast | Actor | Detenuto Ragioniere |
Marco Pancrazi | Cast | Actor | Uomo Mercurio #2 |
Davide Gagliardi | Cast | Danilo Autero | |
Claudio Corinaldesi | Cast | Isp. Spinelli | |
Rocco Loschiavo | Cast | Cardinale De Figueroa | |
Giulio Maroncelli | Cast | Uomo Mercurio #1 | |
Andrea Onori | Cast | Actor | Venditore Maserati |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2017 Watchmode - All rights reserved