Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Inception

Inception (2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Agnes Bermejo
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Alex Gibson
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

Ali Bakkioui
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Alyson Dee Moore
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Amanda Brand
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Andrew Bock
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Andrew Lockley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andy Long
CrewLightingGaffer

Ben Perry
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Bill Ives
CrewArtArt Direction

Bob Hall
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Bob Morgan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Brad Ricker
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Brett C. Smith
CrewArtSet Dresser

Brian Leslie Parker
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Brooks Robinson
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Bruce Tanis
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Bruce White
CrewSoundMusician

Bryan O. Watkins
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Carmine Goglia
CrewArtStandby Painter

Charlie McIntyre
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Charlie Noble
CrewCrewCompositor

Charlotte Raybourn
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Cheri Reed
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Brigham
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Chris Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Chris Webb
CrewCrewStunts

Christopher Atkinson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Christopher Nolan
CrewProductionProducer, Director, Writer

Clive Mackey
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Cory Geryak
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Craig Hosking
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator, Pilot

Damien Jousselin
CrewLightingElectrician

Daniel C. McFadden
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Dara Norman
CrewLightingLighting Technician

David Orr
CrewEditingColor Timer

David Sanger
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Dean Wolcott
CrewArtArt Direction

Denny Caira
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Derrick Mitchell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Diana R. Lupo
CrewCrewStunts

Donald Likovich
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Douglas A. Mowat
CrewArtSet Decoration

Elizabeth Frank
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Emma Thomas
CrewProductionProducer

Eric A. Lewy
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Forest P. Fischer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Francie Brown
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Frank Walsh
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Gabriel Hardman
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Gary Rizzo
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gilles Castera
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Graham Hall
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Hans Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Hans Zimmer
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Heather Moore
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Hugo Weng
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Hélène Cardona
CrewSoundADR & Dubbing

Hélène Dubreuil
CrewArtSet Decoration

Ian Franklin
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Ian Hunter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jan Foster
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Janice Alexander
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jason Inman
CrewCrewSet Medic

Jason Knox-Johnston
CrewArtArt Direction

Jason Paradis
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Jay Wejebe
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Jeff Smithwick
CrewEditingColor Timer

Jeffrey Fayle
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Set Supervisor

Jeffrey Kurland
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jennifer Lewicki
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

John Bernard
CrewProductionLine Producer

John J. Downey
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

John Norster
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

John P. Cazin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

John Papsidera
CrewProductionCasting

John Roesch
CrewSoundFoley Artist

John Whitby
CrewCrewCarpenter

Jonas Kirk
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Josh Elwell
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kathryn Blondell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kelly Porter
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ken Crouch
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Larry Dias
CrewArtSet Decoration

Laura Rindner
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Lee Smith
CrewEditingEditor

Linda Yeaney
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Lora Hirschberg
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Luisa Abel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Luke Freeborn
CrewArtArt Direction

Malcolm Roberts
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Mark Bialuski
CrewCrewPropmaker

Mark Mostyn
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Martin Keough
CrewLightingGaffer

Matt Dunkley
CrewSoundConductor

Matthew Gray
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Matthew Plummer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Melissa Moseley
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Michael Babcock
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Murray
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Michael W. Mitchell
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mike Chambers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Nancy Thompson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nigel Sinclair
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Otniel Gonzalez
CrewCrewArmorer

Patricia Colin
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Paul Berolzheimer
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Paul Healy
CrewArtSet Decoration

Paul J. Franklin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Paul Laugier
CrewArtArt Direction

Paul Wilkowsky
CrewCameraGrip

Paula Turnbull
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Pete Bebb
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Pete Romano
CrewCameraUnderwater Director of Photography

Philip Goldsworthy
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

R.J. Kizer
CrewSoundADR Editor

Richard Bain
CrewCrewCompositor

Richard King
CrewSoundSound Designer

Rob Hodgson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Robert Cole
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Robert E. Dingle
CrewCrewDriver

Robert Fechtman
CrewArtSet Designer

Robert Spurlock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Sam Breckman
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Sarah Robinson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Sarah Spearing
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Scott Bobbitt
CrewArtLeadman

Scott Maginnis
CrewArtProperty Master

Scott R. Fisher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Shannon Blake Gans
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Sharon O'Brien
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Sian Grigg
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Stacy Kelly
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Steve Gehrke
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Steve Miller
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Steve Nelson
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Teressa Hill
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Terry Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Terry Baliel
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Thomas Hayslip
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tom Struthers
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Tyler W. Gaisford
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Wally Pfister
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Zachary Fannin
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Zakaria Alaoui
CrewProductionLine Producer

Abdellah Baadil
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Adam Camacho
CrewCameraGrip

Aleksandar Pejic
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Amy Venghaus
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Andy Thomson
CrewArtArt Direction

Aric Cheng
CrewArtSet Designer

Aya Tanimura
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Brian Kobo
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Carrie Oyer
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Cesar Orozco
CrewCrewPropmaker

Charles Heidet
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Chris Hall
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Chris Kitisakkul
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ciara McArdle
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Dan Neal
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

David Campbell-Bell
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Dorian Knapp
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Erin Stern
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Greg Baldi
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Gurel Mehmet
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

J. Bryan Holloway
CrewArtSculptor

Jean-François Drigeard
CrewLightingGaffer

Jonathan Williams
CrewSoundMusician

Jordan Goldberg
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Katherine Tibbetts
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kevin Kaska
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Khalid Ameskane
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Kirsty Clark
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Lisa Chugg
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lorne Balfe
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Maxime Couteret
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Nino Aldi
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Philippe Leprince
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Phillip Boutte Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Rachid Quiat
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Rio Ahn
CrewCrewStand In

Ryan Rubin
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Shelli Nishino
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Steve Rhee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Stuart Farley
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Thomas Tull
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Zack Smith
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Alison Wortman
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Andrea Pirisi
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Ben Vokes
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Benoit Hemard
CrewProductionAssistant Unit Manager

Brahim Amarak
CrewLightingGaffer

Chuck Martinez
CrewCrewDriver

David Fernandez
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Derek Thornton
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Diego Stocco
CrewCrewThanks

Glenn Ferrara
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

James McPherson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jim Barr
CrewArtSet Designer

Leanne Young
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Matt Sims
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Michael David Lynch
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Nicola Hoyle
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Pablo Borges
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Peter Olliff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Scott R. Lewis
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Sean Haley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Shaun Sangkarat
CrewCameraGrip

Sophie Tarver
CrewCrewPropmaker

Thomas Jones
CrewArtProps

Tina Guo
CrewSoundMusician

Aya Yabuuchi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bruce Fowler
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Dane Bjerno
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

James Starr
CrewCrewSet Runner

Kyle Photo Bucher
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Matt Wynne
CrewArtDraughtsman

Omar Benbrahim
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Pollyanna Seath
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Raymond Yu
CrewCrewStand In

Joel Tobman
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mounir Badia
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Steven Brigden
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Maurice Routly
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Alan Meyerson
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Hugues Espinasse
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Guy Hendrix Dyas
CrewArtProduction Design

Sarah Monfort
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Johnny Marr
CrewSoundMusician

Satnam Ramgotra
CrewSoundMusician

Estelle Tolstoukine
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kevin Jenkins
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Dave Evans
CrewCrewArmorer

Christopher Flick
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Paula Suhy
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Cookie Lopez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ed Novick
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Cyril Kuhnholtz
CrewCameraKey Grip

Amin Rharda
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Joss Skottowe
CrewCrewArmorer

Victor Abadia
CrewLightingElectrician

Nilo Otero
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Elona Tsou
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

William Eliscu
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Essouci Zakia
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Abderrahim Bissar
CrewLightingElectrician

Steve Rosolio
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ben Woodworth
CrewArtPainter

Terry Marriott
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

David Carberry
CrewArtPainter

Lynne Corbould
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Larry Sushinski
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Olivier Suffert
CrewCrewDriver

Stewart Ash
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation, Visual Effects

Craig Myers
CrewCrewArmorer

Alexander Aben
CrewCrewDriver

Tommaso Colognese
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

David E. Hall
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Erick Garibay
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Alan Hall
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Myriam Loukili
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

John Lee
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Helen Kozora
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Brian Robinson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Tien Nguyen
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jeff Chassler
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jessie Mann
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Manuel Gaspar
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Yasushi Miyata
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Garry Moore
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Saad Ajedigue
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Michael Duarte
CrewCameraAdditional Grip

Kim Bailey
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kevin McGill
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Kit Conners
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Kevin Caira
CrewCrewDriver

Helen Medrano
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Linda Griffis
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Jamie Rama
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Samuel Pactol
CrewArtPainter

Andy Hopkins
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Scott Wesley Ross
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Debra Coleman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ciaran Crowley
CrewCrewCompositor

Lauren Fash
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Rich Andrade
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mark Berrow
CrewSoundMusician

Eugene Grobler
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Nourdine Zaoui
CrewSoundSound

Richard Berkeley
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Steve Newburn
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Frédéric North
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator, Pilot

Alexandre Millet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Anthea Strangis
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Mary Beth Smith
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

James Thatcher
CrewSoundMusician

Bruce Toy
CrewCrewDriver

Robert Lamkin
CrewCrewCatering

Nick Infield
CrewCameraAdditional Camera

Daniel F. Malone
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Grégori Gajéro
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Roger McDonald
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Steve Mair
CrewSoundMusician

Satch Watanabe
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Jörg Baier
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alexis Seymour
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

John Curran
CrewCameraGrip

Jason McCameron
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Josh O'Neill
CrewCrewCarpenter

Gregory Byrne
CrewArtSet Dresser

Scott Patten
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Tony Marks
CrewCrewCarpenter

Hallam Rice-Edwards
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Dan Schroer
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Luke Towers
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Sarah Hood
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Tim McGaughy
CrewProductionProduction Driver

Ryan Monro
CrewCameraKey Grip

Roger Williams
CrewCameraBTS Footage

Robert McKinnon
CrewArtConcept Artist

Amanda Paller
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Sasha McLaughlin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Christine Hawes
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brian Sepanzyk
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Brandon Lambdin
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Yann Mari Faget
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Houman Eshraghi
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jeff Hubbard
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Richard Graysmark
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Renaud Madeline
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Carlo Scaduto
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Giuseppe Tagliavini
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kevin Westley
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Tarik Ait Ben Ali
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Kim Goddard-Rains
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Henry Stuart John
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Alex Loubert
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Trevor Steeves
CrewCameraGrip

Carlton Jarvis
CrewCrewMedical Consultant

Wailoon Chung
CrewLightingElectrician

Adam Slutsky
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Alanna Hanson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Paul Boyd
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Darryl Paterson
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Bronwyn Edwards
CrewCrewCompositor

Edward Andrews
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Karym Ronda
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Fulvio Pozzobon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Laurence Caines
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Ray Garcia
CrewCameraKey Grip

Daniel Baldwin
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Muhittin Bilginer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Simon Gustafsson
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Rachel Bolt
CrewSoundMusician

Roger Linley
CrewSoundMusician

Christopher Franey
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Frédéric Greene
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Maureen O'Heron
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mike Gould
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Daniel Leatherdale
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Ben Hicks
CrewCrewCompositor

Adam Mull
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nicolas Brechat
CrewArtSwing

Brian Kruse
CrewCrewStand In

François-Louis Delfolie
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Llyr Tobias Johansen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Paula Diane Lopez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

John J. Galloway
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Emma Moffat
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Don Telles
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christy Richmond
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Chad Wadsworth
CrewCrewDriver

Peres Owino
CrewSoundADR & Dubbing

Steven Cuellar
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Daniel Rauchwerger
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pete Washburn
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher A. Suarez
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Prateek Kaushal
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Tracey Poirier
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

David Hyde
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Romain Bouvard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kamelia Chabane
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Sonny Merritt
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Sonia Akouz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Nina Padovano
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Roy Goode
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Rossana De Cicco
CrewArtPainter

Gabriel J. Lewis
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Simon Quinn
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Sylvain Bardoux
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Stephen Lee
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

John Giuliano
CrewCrewPropmaker

Paul Brannan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Nik Brownlee
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Katy Mummery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

David Gray
CrewLightingStandby Rigger

Brian Scotti
CrewLightingElectrician

Ryan Allen
CrewCrewDriver

Antonin Drigeard
CrewLightingElectrician

Laurent Martin
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Dawn-Anne Coulson
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Samantha Nottingham
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Jeff Winkle
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Simon O'Connell
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Chuck Choi
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Eric Vrba
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jessica Ward
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Scott Marriott
CrewCrewCompositor

Kyla McFeat
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Emily Kwong
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Evan Godfrey
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nathaniel West
CrewArtConcept Artist

Cammie Caira
CrewCrewDriver

Nolan B. Medrano
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Lena Schmigalla
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Landin Walsh
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Adam Gelbart
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Steven Kajorinne
CrewArtSet Dresser

Bobbie Shay
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Ron Landry
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Richard S. Wilson
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Olivia McCallum
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Mark Stanton
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Michael Rifkin
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Robert L. Slater
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
CrewSoundMusician

Joe Wehmeyer
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Samual Dawes
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Brandon Seifert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Mark H. Weingartner
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Director of Photography

Anne Putnam Kolbe
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Michelle Wraight
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Alexander Hamilton Westmore
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dimitri Delacovias
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Darlene Forrester
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Fiona May McLaren
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Jeremy Hey
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ellen E. Miki
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jonathan Fox
CrewProductionKey Production Assistant

Jennifer Webb
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Sotiris Georghiou
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Richard Wulf
CrewCrewStand In

Paul Harford
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Crystal Munson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Bryan Davis
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Michelle Kuginis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Glenn Forbes
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Ryan Huston
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Ryan Amborn
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

James Babiarz
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Lindsay Heller
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Roger Mohn
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Mishi Reyes
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Matthew Switzer
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Clinton Wade Childress
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Hellen Marin
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Kelly Johnson-Beaven
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Ian Zweig
CrewCrewAssistant Chef

Tetsuo Funabashi
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Mohammed Hamza Regragui
CrewDirectingAssistant Director, Production Assistant

Kevin Frilet
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Katie Hedrich
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Ben Renton
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Bouchra Bentayeb
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Cheryl Brauer
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Frédéric Millet
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Mardie Anderson
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Kevin Proctor
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Jason Irizarry
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Carrie Gooch
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Walter Byrnes
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Michelle Ortt
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Brannon D. Brown
CrewCameraCamera Technician

Jonathan England
CrewCameraCamera Trainee

Alan Neighbour
CrewCrewCarpenter

Michael Prokop
CrewCrewChef

Paul Christopher
CrewArtConcept Artist

Robert Voysey
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Othmane Ajana
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Warren Haigh
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Caroline Hickman
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Frances Sweeney
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Kurt J. Blackwell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Jennifer Nunez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Alice Cordie
CrewCrewDriver

Charles Miambanzila
CrewCrewDriver

Chris Morse
CrewCrewDriver

Andrew Thurlbourne
CrewCrewDriver

Terry Woodcock
CrewCrewDriver

Danny Bress
CrewCrewDriver

Denis Gilmore
CrewCrewDriver

Alexandre Thiery
CrewCrewDriver

Jamie Barham
CrewCrewDriver

Kaiser Clark
CrewCrewDriver

Adil Arbouch
CrewLightingElectrician

Matthew Butler
CrewLightingElectrician

Steve Charnow
CrewLightingElectrician

Paul Jarvis
CrewLightingElectrician

Thami Lahrach
CrewLightingElectrician

Adam Lee
CrewLightingElectrician

William Lehnhart
CrewLightingElectrician

Becky Maxwell
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Carlo Pratto
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Barbara Unrau
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Ahmed Hatimi
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Zakaria Badreddine
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Pierre-Loup Corvez
CrewCameraGrip

David Draper
CrewCameraGrip

Charles Ehrlinger
CrewCameraGrip

Hassan Hajhouj
CrewCameraGrip

Matt Perry
CrewCameraGrip

Tony Sommo
CrewCameraGrip

Benjamin Vial
CrewCameraGrip

Mark Wojciechowski
CrewCameraGrip

Arthur Ehret
CrewCameraGrip

Steve Zvorsky
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Maggie Elliott
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

RJ Casey
CrewCrewMilitary Consultant

Nicholas Hiegel
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Joe Downs
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Hailey Murray
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Daniel Paress
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Kanjirô Sakura
CrewProductionProducer

Yoshikuni Taki
CrewProductionProducer

Mustapha Bentayeb
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kohl V. Bladen
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Rey Boemi
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Valeria Bullo
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tony Fang
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Timothy Farmer
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jeff Feuerhaken
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Colter Freeman
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Derick Green
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Khalid Guouram
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Robert Hoehn
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ryley Huston
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

C.J. Izzo
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jordan Londe
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Aurélie Maerten
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mark McSorley
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Troy Proffitt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Alexandra Pursglove
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jamie Reiff
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Paul Michael Saldana
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Adela Tirado
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Darius de Andrade
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tucker Maloney
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Khadja Koulla
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Hollie Foster
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Barbara Russo
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Morgan Ahlborn
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Helen Christine Dwyer
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Michael Pennington
CrewCrewProp Maker

Shelly Goldsack
CrewArtProperty Master

Matthew Broderick
CrewArtProps

Karim Elamri
CrewArtProps

Ashlie Jump
CrewArtProps

Tiara Motem
CrewArtProps

Francois Poublan
CrewArtProps

Gregor Telfer
CrewArtProps

Michael Kay
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Sarena Bhargava
CrewArtSculptor

Tara Howie
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Carrie Wilson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Allison Shok
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Eric Yu
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

William D. Robinson
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Caroline Delaney
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lahcen Elyazidi
CrewArtSet Dresser

Antonio Nogueira
CrewArtSet Dresser

Thibaut Peschard
CrewArtSet Dresser

Emily O'Banion
CrewCrewSet Medic

Sam Alvelo
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Jayson Chang
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Heather Kehayas
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Kelly Lane
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Mandy Noack
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Gerson Paz
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Prashant Roy
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Sean Ip Fung Chun
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Alexander Fabre
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Tom Goodman
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Pete Britten
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Jeremy Maupin
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Kelly Coe
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jody Eltham
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Thomas R. Homsher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Hanin Ouidder
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jim Rollins
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Clark Templeman
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Leo Leoncio Solis
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Chris Grondin
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Fabrizia Dal Farra
CrewCrewStand In

Alex Richard
CrewCrewStand In

David A. Burt
CrewCrewStand In

Michael James Faradie
CrewCrewStand In

Caroline Fife
CrewCrewStand In

Lorie Gibson
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Gordon Piper
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Jody Ryan
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Todd W. Nobles
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Steve Bridgen
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Sky Rockit
CrewCameraUltimate Arm Operator

Shuhei Okabayashi
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Wesley Roberts
CrewVisual Effects2D Artist, Digital Compositor

Vanessa Gratton
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Phillip Johnson
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Astrid Busser-Casas
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Matthew Jacques
CrewCrewCompositor

Sonny Pye
CrewCrewCompositor

Chandan Singh
CrewCrewCompositor

Oscar Tornincasa
CrewCrewCompositor

Susanne Becker
CrewCrewCompositor

Bimla Chall
CrewCrewCompositor

Dan Churchill
CrewCrewCompositor

Helgi Laxdal
CrewCrewCompositor

Alice Mitchell
CrewCrewCompositor

Per Mørk-Jensen
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Payne
CrewCrewCompositor

Sharon Warmington
CrewCrewCompositor

Helen Wood
CrewCrewCompositor

Ami Patel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Miodrag Colombo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects, Digital Compositor

Adam Hammond
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects, Digital Compositor

Kim Wiseman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects, Digital Compositor

Graham Day
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Andi Dorfan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Peter Vickery
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Annie V. Wong
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Thomas Luff
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Stephen Tew
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Joe Thornley
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Diccon Alexander
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Philippe Gaulier
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Enrico Altmann
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Noah DePietro
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Dave Horowitz
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Kayte Sabicer
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Marcelo M. Santos
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Paula Schneider
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

E.M. Bowen
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Arun Sharma
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Sherin Varghese
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Tara Roseblade
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Yoav Dolev
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Luke Ballard
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Christopher Jaques
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Kevin Norris
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Mary Stroumpouli
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Luke Bigley
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Lester Brown
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Yousaf Main
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Enrik Pavdeja
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Charlie H. Ellis
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Sourajit Bhattacharya
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Mahesh Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

George Plakides
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Erik Tvedt
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Dominic Carus
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ali Ingham
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Shunsuke Tsuchiya
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Curtis Michael Davey
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Matthew Eberle
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Kieran Ahern
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Jean Claude Nouchy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Scott Beverly
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Scott Schneider
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Richard King Slifka
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Andrew Pleavin
CastActorBusinessman

Carl Gilliard
CastActorLobby Sub Con

Cillian Murphy
CastActorRobert Fischer, Jr.

Earl Cameron
CastActorElderly Bald Man

Elliot Page
CastAriadne

Jean-Michel Dagory
CastActorBridge Sub Con

Joseph Gordon-Levitt
CastActorArthur

Ken Watanabe
CastActorSaito

Leonardo DiCaprio
CastActorDom Cobb

Lisa Reynolds
CastPrivate Nurse

Lukas Haas
CastActorNash

Marc Raducci
CastActorLobby Sub Con

Marion Cotillard
CastActressMal Cobb

Michael Caine
CastActorStephen Miles

Michael Gaston
CastActorImmigration Officer

Natasha Beaumont
CastActressBar Sub Con

Nicole Pulliam
CastActressLobby Sub Con

Pete Postlethwaite
CastActorMaurice Fischer

Russ Fega
CastActorCab Driver

Shannon Welles
CastActressOld Mal

Silvie Laguna
CastActressBridge Sub Con

Tim Kelleher
CastActorThin Man

Tohoru Masamune
CastActorJapanese Security Guard

Tom Berenger
CastActorPeter Browning

Tom Hardy
CastActorEames

Yuji Okumoto
CastActorSaito's Attendant

Felix Scott
CastActorBusinessman

Jack Murray
CastActorBar Sub Con

Talulah Riley
CastActressBlonde

Virgile Bramly
CastActorBridge Sub Con

Alex Lombard
CastActressLobby Sub Con

Dileep Rao
CastActorYusuf

Mark Fleischmann
CastPenrose Sub Con

Taylor Geare
CastActressPhillipa (5 years)

Claire Geare
CastActressPhillipa (3 years)

Miranda Nolan
CastActressFlight Attendant

Peter Basham
CastActorFischer's Jet Captain

Johnathan Geare
CastActorJames (3 years)

Ryan Hayward
CastActorLawyer

Coralie Dedykere
CastActressBridge Sub Con

Nicolas Clerc
CastActorBridge Sub Con

Adam Cole
CastActorBar Sub Con

Kraig Thornber
CastBar Sub Con

Tai-Li Lee
CastTadashi

Magnus Nolan
CastActorJames (20 months)

Helena Cullinan
CastPenrose Sub Con

Shelley Lang
CastPenrose Sub Con

Angela Nathenson
CastBar Sub Con

Jill Maddrell
CastActressLobby Sub Con

Jason Tendell
CastFischer's Driver

Jack Gilroy
CastOld Cobb

Daniel Girondeaud
CastActorBridge Sub Con
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top