Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Incredibles 2

Incredibles 2 (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Adam Burke
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Adam Schnitzer
Crew Directing Layout

Alan Barillaro
Crew Crew Supervising Animator

Ben Morris
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Brad Bird
Crew Directing Director, Writer

Brad Dechter
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Brett Coderre
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Bud Luckey
Crew Crew In Memory Of

Cameron Patrick
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Cheryl Nardi
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor

Coya Elliott
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Dave Mullins
Crew Crew Supervising Animator

David DeVan
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Dean Kelly
Crew Writing Story Artist

Dee Selby
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Frank E. Eulner
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

George Doering
Crew Sound Musician

Gregg Olsson
Crew Directing Layout

Jean-Claude Tran
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jeanette Browning
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Jeffrey Lynch
Crew Art Additional Storyboarding

Joe Giampapa
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Joel Iwataki
Crew Sound Scoring Mixer

John Lasseter
Crew Production Executive Producer

John Roesch
Crew Sound Foley Artist

John Walker
Crew Production Producer

Jonathan Null
Crew Production Head of Production

Kevin O'Brien
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Kevin Reher
Crew Production Casting

Kristoff Vergne
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Kureha Yokoo
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Louis Gonzales
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Mark Andrews
Crew Writing Story Consultant

Mark Sanford
Crew Directing Layout

Matthew Robbins
Crew Crew Thanks

Michael Giacchino
Crew Sound Music

Michael Semanick
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Venturini
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Nathan Stanton
Crew Art Additional Storyboarding

Nicole Paradis Grindle
Crew Production Producer

Paul Mendoza
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Peter Sohn
Crew Writing Story Consultant

Ralph Eggleston
Crew Art Production Design

Ren Klyce
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Rick Sayre
Crew Crew Supervising Technical Director

Rob Rowe
Crew Crew Thanks

Robert Alonzo
Crew Crew Stunts

Ron Zorman
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Sanjay Patel
Crew Writing Story Artist

Scott Curtis
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Shawn Krause
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Stephen M. Davis
Crew Sound Music Editor

Stephen Schaffer
Crew Editing Editor

Steve Bissinger
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Ted Mathot
Crew Writing Story Supervisor, Production Artist

Teresa Eckton
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Terri Douglas
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Thom Brennan
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Tony Fucile
Crew Art Additional Storyboarding, Character Designer, Supervising Animator

Alli Sadegiani
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Anthony J. Greenberg
Crew Crew Second Film Editor

Becky Neiman
Crew Crew Thanks

Benjamin Su
Crew Visual Effects Animation

James W. Brown
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jessica Torres
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jessie Thiele
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor

Michael Arndt
Crew Writing Story Consultant

Michal Makarewicz
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Paulo Diaz
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Royce Wesley
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Shelley Roden
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Brendan Beesley
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Chris Haynes
Crew Production Production Assistant

David Torres
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Deanna Marsigliese
Crew Visual Effects Character Designer, Costume Designer

Edgar A. Ochoa
Crew Crew Logistics Coordinator

Jaime Landes Roe
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jeff Kryka
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Josée Lajoie
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Ken Kim
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Kevin Andrus
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Mark Dinicola
Crew Editing Colorist

Mike Stern
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Natalie Lyon
Crew Production Casting

Nestor Benito
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Derek Thompson
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Jonathan Borland
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Michael Rutter
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Dressing Artist

Norman Ludwin
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Catherine Hicks
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Chris Wiggum
Crew Production Publicist

Leslie Pao
Crew Editing Editorial Manager

Nathan Wall
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Andy Lin
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Frank E. Abney III
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Michael Bidinger
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Alyssa Mar
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Domee Shi
Crew Art Additional Storyboarding

Jon Bryant
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Joshua Dai
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Ryan Kautzman
Crew Crew Software Engineer

Greg Gladstone
Crew Crew Sequence Lead

Erik Smitt
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Leslie Watters
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Steve Orlando
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Blake Collins
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Nick Pitera
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Dressing Artist

Mike Leonard
Crew Directing Layout

Andrew Coats
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Lou Hamou-Lhadj
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Amanda Deering Jones
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Bill Watral
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Rodriguez
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Shaun Chacko
Crew Visual Effects Animation

John "JT" Torrijos
Crew Crew Projection

Michael Stocker
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Andrew Wheeler
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Paul Abadilla
Crew Art Set Designer

Octavio E. Rodriguez
Crew Art Storyboard Artist, Story Artist

C.J. Hsu
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Mahyar Abousaeedi
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Matthew Silas
Crew Directing Layout

Simon Christen
Crew Visual Effects Animation

K. C. Roeyer
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Matt Chamberlain
Crew Sound Musician

Don Crum
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Geoffrey Sledge
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Austin Madison
Crew Writing Story Artist

Aaron Conover
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Mick Giacchino
Crew Crew Additional Music

Amit Baadkar
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Jim Cody Harrington
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Megan Bartel
Crew Writing Story Manager

Evan Bonifacio
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Jude Brownbill
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Michael Chia-Wei Chen
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Nathan Fariss
Crew Art Set Supervisor

Justin Farris
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Graham Finley
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Craig Foster
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Joey Gilbreath
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Aron Hatfield
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Travis Hathaway
Crew Visual Effects Animation Director

Tsung-Yin Hsieh
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Robert Kinkead
Crew Directing Layout

Mitch Kopelman
Crew Visual Effects Digital Compositor

Aaron Koressel
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Bruce Kuei
Crew Visual Effects Animation

John Chun Chiu Lee
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Holger Leihe
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Cameron Miyasaki
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Javier Moya Alonso
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Burt Peng
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Jan Pfenninger
Crew Directing Layout

Kiki Mei Kee Poh
Crew Visual Effects Shading

Jayson Price
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jordan Rempel
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Nickolas Rosario
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Allison Rutland
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Leo Santos
Crew Directing Layout

Michael Sauls
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Brett Schulz
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Stefan Schumacher
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Terry Song
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Matthew Strangio
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Raphael Suter
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Ricky Wight
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Alon Winterstein
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Tom Zach
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Maria Lee
Crew Visual Effects Shading

Christopher Zuber
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Emily Engie
Crew Production Assistant Accountant

Briana Gardner
Crew Production Publicist

Amanda Wagner
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jahkeeli Garnett
Crew Directing Layout

Mark LeVang
Crew Sound Musician

Mark Gasbarro
Crew Sound Musician

Gerisa Macale
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Dovi Anderson
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Claudio de Oliveira
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jae Hyung Kim
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Dan Nguyen
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Tim Pixton
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Winston O. Good
Crew Crew Software Engineer

Serena McKinney
Crew Sound Musician

Tim Evatt
Crew Art Set Designer

Lance Fite
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Ben Rush
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Max Sachar
Crew Visual Effects Animation Manager

Dorien Gunnels
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist, Compositing Artist

Farhez Rayani
Crew Lighting Lighting Artist

Teresa Conaty
Crew Crew Systems Administrators & Support

Shaun Galinak
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Tomoyuki Harashima
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Tal Shwarzman
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Doug Frankel
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Kevin O'Hara
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Rob Duquette Thompson
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Sequoia Blankenship
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Scott Hosfeld
Crew Sound Musician

Greg Loskorn
Crew Crew Score Engineer

Manuel Zenon Rodriguez
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Kyle Mohr
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Hiroaki Narita
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Max Rodriguez
Crew Visual Effects VFX Artist

Erin Lehmkühl
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Technical Director

Nathan Nance
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul
Crew Visual Effects Shading

Stewart Pomeroy
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Technical Director

Brian Kalin O'Connell
Crew Writing Story Artist

Bobby Rubio
Crew Writing Story Artist

Tanja Krampfert
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Bill Presing
Crew Writing Story Artist

Susan Brunig
Crew Editing Color Grading

Josh Holtsclaw
Crew Art Art Direction

Michael Daley
Crew Writing Story Artist

Brian Rankin
Crew Crew Security

Emily Goldsborough
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Daniel LaPook
Crew Visual Effects Animation Coordinator

Jonathan Vargo
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Evan Denmark
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Ryan Heuett
Crew Directing Layout

Montaque Ruffin
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Hannah Ghioni
Crew Visual Effects Animation Manager

Katie Schaefer
Crew Editing Associate Editor

Sabine O'Sullivan
Crew Production Production Manager

Melody Cisinski
Crew Art Storyboard Artist, Story Artist

Samantha Gurash
Crew Production Producer's Assistant

Kathryn Hendrickson
Crew Writing Story Manager

Mia Stapleton
Crew Production Production Assistant

David Eberle
Crew Crew Software Engineer

Josh Lowden
Crew Production General Manager

Emre Emin
Crew Art Background Designer

Nancy Tsang
Crew Visual Effects Modeling

Jacob Kuenzel
Crew Visual Effects Shading

Mariana Galindo
Crew Costume & Make-Up Tailor

Cari Reiche
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Itamar Belson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Erin Onstine
Crew Visual Effects Stereoscopic Technical Director

Tracy Lee Church
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Dressing Artist

Alexander Curtis
Crew Directing Layout

Andy Grisdale
Crew Directing Layout

Arjun Rihan
Crew Directing Layout

Seong-Young Kim
Crew Directing Layout

Christopher Chua
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jordi Oсate Isal
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Rosanna Sullivan
Crew Writing Story Artist

Adam Rodríguez
Cast Actor Detective (voice)

Barry Bostwick
Cast Actor Mayor (voice)

Bob Odenkirk
Cast Actor Winston Deavor (voice)

Brad Bird
Cast Actor Edna Mode (voice)

Catherine Keener
Cast Actress Evelyn Deavor (voice)

Craig T. Nelson
Cast Actor Bob Parr / Mr. Incredible (voice)

Holly Hunter
Cast Actress Helen Parr / Elastigirl (voice)

Isabella Rossellini
Cast Actress Ambassador (voice)

Jere Burns
Cast Actor Detective (voice)

John Ratzenberger
Cast Actor Underminer (voice)

Jonathan Banks
Cast Actor Rick Dicker (voice)

Paul Eiding
Cast Actor Gus Burns / Reflux (voice)

Phil LaMarr
Cast Actor Krushauer / Helectrix (voice)

Samuel L. Jackson
Cast Actor Lucius Best / Frozone (voice)

Sophia Bush
Cast Actress Karen / Voyd (voice)

Eli Fucile
Cast Jack-Jack Parr (voice)

Kimberly Adair Clark
Cast Honey Best (voice)

Michael Bird
Cast Tony Rydinger (voice)

Nicholas Bird
Cast Actor Monster Jack-Jack Parr (voice)

Sarah Vowell
Cast Actress Violet Parr (voice)

Huck Milner
Cast Dashiell Parr (Dash) (voice)

Michael B. Johnson
Cast Victor Cachet (voice)

Bill Wise
Cast Screenslaver / Pizza Guy (voice)

Adam Gates
Cast Chad Brentley (voice)
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top