Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

It

It (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Alec Gillis
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Effects Designer

Angelo Colavecchia
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Bernard Weiser
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Brett Pierce
Crew Sound Music Editor

Brooke Palmer
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Chris Jenkins
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Christopher Geggie
Crew Art Property Master

Jeong Jeong-hun
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Claude Paré
Crew Art Production Design

Dan Bronson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Dana Sano
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

David Katzenberg
Crew Production Producer

Jamie Hardt
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Jamie Jones
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Janie Bryant
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Jason Ballantine
Crew Editing Editor

Joe Everett
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Joseph T. Sabella
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Kelly Jones
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Kendrick Wallace
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Kenny Meinzinger
Crew Art Set Dresser

Kris Fenske
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Laurel Bresnahan
Crew Crew Studio Teachers

Linda Dowds
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Lise Richardson
Crew Sound Music Editor

Mace Matiosian
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Marty P. Ewing
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Michael Carella
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Michael Galbraith
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician

Michael Keller
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nicholas Brooks
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Paul Flinchbaugh
Crew Sound Assistant Sound Editor

Paul Hackner
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Penny Charter
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Peter Grundy
Crew Art Art Direction

Roy Lee
Crew Production Producer

Scott Cannizzaro
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Scott Patton
Crew Art Concept Artist

Seth Grahame-Smith
Crew Production Producer

Stephanie Gorin
Crew Production Casting

Stephanie Ingram
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

Stephen King
Crew Writing Novel

Steve Switzer
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Sylvain Arseneault
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Tom Farr
Crew Crew Stunts

Tom Woodruff Jr.
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Effects Designer

Victor Ray Ennis
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Walter Hamada
Crew Production Executive Producer

Warren Appleby
Crew Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

William Waring
Crew Directing Second Unit Director

Barbara Muschietti
Crew Production Producer

Benjamin Wallfisch
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Brice Liesveld
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Cary Joji Fukunaga
Crew Writing Screenplay

Ciara Jones
Crew Crew Stunts

Dan Lin
Crew Production Producer

Jon Silk
Crew Production Executive Producer

Mark Purcell
Crew Sound Sound Mix Technician

Neil Morrill
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Randy Morgan
Crew Production Location Manager

Rich Delia
Crew Production Casting

Roberto Campanella
Crew Crew Choreographer

Simeon Wilkins
Crew Art Storyboard Designer

Tim Williams
Crew Sound Conductor

Vincent Rother
Crew Crew Stunts

Gary Dauberman
Crew Writing Screenplay

Jeff Derushie
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Jeremy Gillespie
Crew Art First Assistant Art Direction

Lara Ramirez
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Ryan Reed
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Shane B. Scott
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Steven Kostanski
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Janine Parkinson
Crew Crew Stunts

Vanessa Galvez
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Producer

Daniel Carrasco
Crew Visual Effects Creature Design

Andy Muschietti
Crew Directing Director

Henry Fong
Crew Art Concept Artist

Neil Davison
Crew Crew Stunts

Glen Gauthier
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Richard Cowan
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Court Chu
Crew Art Concept Artist

Rob McCallum
Crew Art Storyboard Designer

Jared Krichevsky
Crew Art Concept Artist

Joshua Min
Crew Art Concept Artist

Coco Kleppinger
Crew Production Casting Associate

Jordana Lieberman
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Chase Palmer
Crew Writing Screenplay

Wayne Anderson
Crew Art Sculptor

Eric Deros
Crew Art Set Designer

Adam Tupper
Crew Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera

Stephen Nakamura
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Colorist

Pearce Roemer
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

John Mackenzie
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Nicola Weston
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Brayden Jones
Crew Crew Stunts

Richard Emerson
Crew Camera Key Grip

Brent Jones
Crew Crew Stunts

Rosalie Board
Crew Art Set Decoration

Debra Manou
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Emily O'Quinn
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Robin M. Reelis
Crew Production Production Manager

Kenneth L. Johnson
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Darin Read
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor

Benjamin Smith
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Aj Risi
Crew Crew Stunts

David J. Krystal
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Adam Bocknek
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Sandor Mate
Crew Crew Carpenter

Ryan McCaffrey
Crew Art Set Dresser

Brian van de Valk
Crew Crew Carpenter, Construction Foreman

Doug Novis
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Phil Whitfield
Crew Lighting Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Bauston Camilleri
Crew Crew Stunts

David DeMarinis
Crew Art Leadman

Ronald G. Paulauskas
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Sorin Popescu
Crew Art Set Designer

Ron McKenzie
Crew Art Location Scout

Chad Camilleri
Crew Crew Stunts

Tania McGowan
Crew Art First Assistant Art Direction

Robert Cochrane
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Glen Goodchild
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Sarah Craig McEathron
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Dera Veinot
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Adam Richard Benish
Crew Directing Assistant Director

Nick Lopez
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Andrew Pritchard
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Brenton Brown
Crew Art Set Dresser

Jon Chan
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Michael Derrah
Crew Art Storyboard Designer

Adam Dougherty
Crew Art Sculptor

Paul Greenberg
Crew Art Assistant Art Director

Andrew Lindell
Crew Crew Carpenter

Dave Rosa
Crew Art Painter

CJ Woodley
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Glenn Carter
Crew Art Location Scout

Gail Marks
Crew Production Production Accountant

Brad DeWolde
Crew Crew Animal Wrangler

Avery Queffelec
Crew Crew Stunts

David Allan
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

John Vrakking
Crew Lighting Key Rigging Grip

William Conrad
Crew Editing Editorial Services

Alex Lawrence
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Dean Stinchcombe
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Sondra Treilhard
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Sean Bourdeau
Crew Camera Best Boy Grip

Jeff DaSilva
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Emerson Doerksen
Crew Crew Scenic Artist

Henry Ilola
Crew Crew Carpenter

Bryan Thomas
Crew Crew Stunts

Ilora Rosenberg
Crew Crew Stunts

Tim Cody
Crew Crew Stunts

Hillary Holmes
Crew Sound Music Coordinator

James B. Howe
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Canaan Davison
Crew Crew Stunts

Katharine Duke
Crew Production Payroll Accountant

Dustin Faith
Crew Crew Stunts

Jennifer Murray
Crew Crew Stunts

Vic Kaspar
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Rose Huggett
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Cam Fergus
Crew Crew Stunts

Mason Kopeikin
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Jesi Ruppel
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Krista Colosimo
Crew Production Production Secretary

Ferran Banchs
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Rich Sutherland
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Ryan Prouse
Crew Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera

Michael Kearns
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Kyle Brown
Crew Art Concept Artist

Jeff Dineen
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Set Costumer

Rowena O'Connor
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Joan Hug Valeriote
Crew Crew Studio Teacher

Alan Hemsworth
Crew Art Greensman

Anthony Ulc
Cast Actor Joe the Butcher

Ari Cohen
Cast Actor Rabbi Uris

Bill Skarsgård
Cast Actor Pennywise

David Katzenberg
Cast Actor El Aparato (uncredited)

Elizabeth Saunders
Cast Actress Mrs. Starret

Geoffrey Pounsett
Cast Actor Zach Denbrough

Joe Bostick
Cast Actor Mr. Keene

Liz Gordon
Cast Old Woman in Car

Martha Gibson
Cast Actress Old Woman

Molly Atkinson
Cast Actress Sonia Kasprak

Neil Crone
Cast Actor Chief Borton

Stephen Bogaert
Cast Actor Al Marsh

Steven Williams
Cast Actor Leroy Hanlon

Stuart Hughes
Cast Actor Oscar 'Butch' Bowers

Chantal Vachon
Cast Girl in Magazine

Edie Inksetter
Cast Actress Hostess

Roberto Campanella
Cast Organ Player Clown

Javier Botet
Cast Actor The Leper

Megan Charpentier
Cast Actress Gretta Keene

Pip Dwyer
Cast Actress Sharon Denbrough

Jake Sim
Cast Actor Belch Huggins

Janet Porter
Cast Actress Stanley's Mother

Sonia Gascón
Cast Mrs. Ripsom

Isabelle Nélisse
Cast Actress Girl in Bathroom

Kelly Van der Burg
Cast Actress Abigail (uncredited)

Owen Teague
Cast Actor Patrick Hockstetter

Wyatt Oleff
Cast Actor Stanley Uris

Finn Wolfhard
Cast Actor Richie Tozier

Jaeden Martell
Cast Actor Bill Denbrough

Jeremy Ray Taylor
Cast Actor Ben Hanscom

Nicholas Hamilton
Cast Actor Henry Bowers

Sophia Lillis
Cast Actress Beverly Marsh

Chosen Jacobs
Cast Actor Mike Hanlon

Jackson Robert Scott
Cast Actor Georgie Denbrough

Carter Musselman
Cast Headless Boy

Kate Moyer
Cast Actress Esther (uncredited)

Katie Lunman
Cast Actress Betty Ripsom

Logan Thompson
Cast Actor Victor Criss

Tatum Lee
Cast Judith

Jocelyn Mattka
Cast Another Girl

Kasie Rayner
Cast Actress Field Hockey Girl #1

Memo Díaz Capt.
Cast 4th of July Clown

Paige Rosamond
Cast Dead Girl #1

Don Tripe
Cast Old Man in Car

Jack Dylan Grazer
Cast Actor Eddie Kaspbrak
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top