Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alison Reid | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Ava Gerlitz | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Brian Jagersky | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Charlie Picerni | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Christopher Dunn | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Clive Thomasson | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Daniela Saioni | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
David Handman | Crew | Editing | Editor |
David Hirschfield | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Dennis Kirkham | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Dennis Berardi | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Derick V. Underschultz | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Edward A. Queffelec | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Eric Bryson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Harry Manfredini | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Irene Kent | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
James Isaac | Crew | Directing | Director |
Joe Curtin | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
John Stoneham Jr. | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kevin Rushton | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Lindsay Jacobs | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Marc Kuitenbrouwer | Crew | Art | Head Carpenter |
Marc Pollon | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Marilyn Stonehouse | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Maxyne Baker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Michael Carella | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Neil Morfitt | Crew | Art | First Assistant Art Direction |
Noel Cunningham | Crew | Production | Producer |
Penny Charter | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
R. Scott Phillips | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electrician |
Robert Racki | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Robin D. Cook | Crew | Production | Casting |
Sean S. Cunningham | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Steve Baine | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Steve Lucescu | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Todd Farmer | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Tony Guerin | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Vair Macphee | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Walter Gasparovic | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Wendy Lanning | Crew | Editing | Project Manager |
William Cheng | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Bruce Carwardine | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Arthur Langevin | Crew | Visual Effects | Pyrotechnic Supervisor |
Jacqui Hemingway | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Jennifer Vey | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Colin Akoon | Crew | Camera | Camera Trainee |
Janice Skinner | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Michael Baskerville | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Jim Rutherford | Crew | Crew | Supervising Animator |
Walter Masko | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Hugh McCallum | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Jazz Helie | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Wayne Wells | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jonas Kuhnemann | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
David DeMarinis | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Nick Fischer | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Markus Wade | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Andrea Kool | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
James Oswald | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Chris Pellegrini | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Rod Benjamin | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Allison Mondesir | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Jane Flanders | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Mark Beck | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Designer |
Colin Cunningham | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Ben Swarbrick | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Paul Sweeney | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Robert Vigus | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
David Fisher | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Don Stockford | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ellis Lam | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Greg Beale | Crew | Art | Second Assistant Art Director |
Greg Pelchat | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | On Set Dresser |
David Lylloff | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Michael Purdon | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Bryn Caron | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Philip Giglio | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Mathew Pill | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Jeff Mawle | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Nick Viziris | Crew | Art | Gun Wrangler |
Chris Pizzarelli | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Carole Costello | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Set Costumer |
Renee Bravener | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Vashti Arthur | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Maria Belperico | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Kimberlee Morley | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Brian Turley | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Marilyn Jang | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Alex Kontsalakis | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Nadine Dislioglu | Crew | Production | Production Assistant, Post Production Coordinator |
Otis Barlow | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Andy Sykes | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Ron Wiseman, Jr. | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Wally Weaver | Crew | Sound | Sound Supervisor |
J. Daniel Sexton | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Designer |
Laurie Regan | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
John Bracco | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer |
John Hurlbut | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Norm Kelner | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Gary Phaneuf | Crew | Crew | Head Driver |
John Muir | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Jeff Peebles | Crew | Crew | Driver |
David Pond-Smith | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Bryan J. Thomas | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jessica Meyer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Amanda Brugel | Cast | Actress | Geko |
Barna Moricz | Cast | Actor | Kicker |
Boyd Banks | Cast | Actor | Fat Lou |
Chuck Campbell | Cast | Actor | Tsunaron |
David Cronenberg | Cast | Actor | Dr. Wimmer |
Derwin Jordan | Cast | Actor | Waylander |
Dov Tiefenbach | Cast | Actor | Azrael |
Dylan Bierk | Cast | Actress | Briggs |
James Isaac | Cast | Actor | Doctor (uncredited) |
Jeff Geddis | Cast | Actor | Johnson (Soldier #1) |
Jonathan Potts | Cast | Actor | Professor Lowe |
Kane Hodder | Cast | Actor | Jason Voorhees / Uber Jason |
Kristi Angus | Cast | Actress | Adrienne |
Lexa Doig | Cast | Actress | Rowan |
Lisa Ryder | Cast | Actress | Kay-Em 14 |
Markus Parilo | Cast | Actor | Sgt. Marcus |
Melody Johnson | Cast | Actress | Kinsa |
Melyssa Ade | Cast | Actress | Janessa |
Mika Ward | Cast | Actress | Campfire Teen #1 |
Peter Mensah | Cast | Actor | Sgt. Brodski |
Robert A. Silverman | Cast | Actor | Dieter Perez |
Roman Podhora | Cast | Actor | Rescue Pilot |
Steve Lucescu | Cast | Actor | Condor |
Todd Farmer | Cast | Actor | Dallas |
Yani Gellman | Cast | Actor | Stoney |
Thomas Seniuk | Cast | Sven | |
Kaye Penaflor | Cast | VR Teen Girl #1 | |
Tania Maro | Cast | VR Teen Girl #2 | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2001 Watchmode - All rights reserved