Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Mark Holzberg | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Bernard F. Conners | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Brian Heller | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Ed Hanna | Crew | Art | Production Design |
John Sievert | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
John Welsman | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Kathleen Graham | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Mark Irwin | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography, Camera Operator |
Mark "Boomwallah" McNeilly | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Matt Birman | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Norman Twain | Crew | Production | Producer |
Oliver Olsen | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Patricia McCorkle | Crew | Production | Casting |
Paul Shubat | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Peter Pastorelli | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Second Unit Director |
Peter Waffle | Crew | Art | Lead Set Dresser |
Philip Rosenberg | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Ronald Sanders | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Steve Foster | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Steven Hewitt | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer |
Sturla Gunnarsson | Crew | Directing | Director |
Suzanne Aplin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Suzette Daigle | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Tad Seaborn | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Wendy Ord | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Steve Wakefield | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Moira Verwijk | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Joe Mancuso | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Dan Sexton | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Tina Grewal | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Henry Embry | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Jeffrey N. Civa | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Filomena Guarasci | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Steve Copley | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Julian Peters | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jeff Hohener | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Kris Enos | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Nicki Skinner | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Victoria McKay | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Bernie Zuch | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Gillian Steinhardt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Ed Poty | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
David Forsyth | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Peter Razmofsky | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Ann Bromley | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Thomas F. Leahy | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Tony Ianni | Crew | Art | First Assistant Art Direction |
Susan Pilcher | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
Ron Leach | Crew | Production | Local Casting |
Andrew Macklin | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
A. Frank Ruffo | Cast | Neighbor | |
Aidan Devine | Cast | Actor | Wade Boggs |
Andrew Jackson | Cast | Actor | Paul O'Neill |
Arlene Meadows | Cast | Anne Torre | |
Barbara Williams | Cast | Actress | Ali Torre |
Barry Flatman | Cast | Actor | Mel Stottlemyre |
Christine Donato | Cast | Actress | Tina Torre |
Darlene Mignacco | Cast | Actress | Joey's Mom |
Dean McDermott | Cast | Actor | David Cone |
Diane Fabian | Cast | Actress | Buxom Neighbor |
Diego Fuentes | Cast | Actor | Mariano Duncan |
Eugene A. Clark | Cast | Actor | Bob Watson |
Gailard Sartain | Cast | Actor | Don Zimmer |
Howard Dell | Cast | Actor | Darryl Strawberry |
Isaiah Washington | Cast | Actor | Dwight Gooden |
James Kidnie | Cast | Actor | Al Post |
Kathryn Winslow | Cast | Actress | Reporter |
Kenneth Welsh | Cast | Actor | George Steinbrenner |
Marilyn Chris | Cast | Actress | Rae Torre |
Marvin Ishmael | Cast | Actor | Doctor |
Matt Birman | Cast | Actor | Seattle Catcher |
Michael Filipowich | Cast | Actor | Ballplayer |
Paul Sorvino | Cast | Actor | Joe Torre |
Ray Negron | Cast | Trainer | |
Robert Collins | Cast | Actor | Frank Cashen |
Robert Loggia | Cast | Actor | Frank Torre |
Roz Michaels | Cast | Actress | Woman at Party |
Rummy Bishop | Cast | Actor | Rocco Torre |
Trent McMullen | Cast | Actor | Young Frank |
Vivian Reis | Cast | Actress | Rose Torre |
Walter Alza | Cast | Actor | Hector the Orderly |
William S. Taylor | Cast | Actor | Reggie Jackson |
Michael Kay | Cast | Actor | Yankees Radio Announcer (uncredited) |
Michael Fletcher | Cast | Actor | Opposing Manager / Ted Turner |
Demo Cates | Cast | Reporter | |
Victoria Mitchell | Cast | Actress | Sister Marguerite |
Wayne McNamara | Cast | Young Tycoon | |
Will Corno | Cast | Actor | Michael Torre |
Anthony Romano | Cast | Young Joe | |
Dick Callahan | Cast | Ticket Guy | |
Jimmy Leone | Cast | Neighbor | |
Julia Paton | Cast | New Jersey Nurse | |
Vito Marchese | Cast | Kid Ballplayer | |
Rich Leitch | Cast | Ballplayer | |
John B. Sterling | Cast | Actor | Yankees Radio Announcer (uncredited) |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1997 Watchmode - All rights reserved