Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Al Nelson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer |
Alex Coverley | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Ann Podlozny | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Annie Gilhooly | Crew | Art | Property Builder |
Ben Cooke | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Christopher Boyes | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Corinne Clark | Crew | Production | Casting |
Dan Bradley | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Danny Virtue | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Animal Wrangler |
David Balfour | Crew | Art | Property Master |
David Cox | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Frank Marshall | Crew | Production | Producer |
Fríða Aradóttir | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ian Fox | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator |
Jana Vance | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Jane Galli | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jennifer Page | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jeremy Turner | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Joanna Johnston | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
John Schwartzman | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
John Van Der Pool | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
John Williams | Crew | Sound | Main Title Theme Composer |
Lee Walters | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Mark Evans | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Mark Sanger | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Michael Crichton | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Michael Giacchino | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Nina Gold | Crew | Production | Casting |
Nuria Mbomio | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Patrick Crowley | Crew | Production | Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Paul Corbould | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Paul Heasman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Pete Cavaciuti | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator |
Pete Horner | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Richard Roberts | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Rod McLean | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Roland Heap | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Ryan Ennis | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Sallie Jaye | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Scott Cannizzaro | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Scott Guitteau | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Sian Grigg | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Designer, Makeup Designer |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Steven Spielberg | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Stuart McCowan | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Tim Wellspring | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer |
Tina Maskell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vincent Wang | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vivian Baker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Adam Kirley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andy Merchant | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andy Wareham | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ben Collins | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Charlotte Rogers | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Chris Navarro | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Colin Trevorrow | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director, Executive Producer, Story |
Derek Connolly | Crew | Writing | Story |
Guiomar Alonso | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jesse Thomson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Kai Martin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kim McGarrity | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Matthew Stirling | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nicholas Daines | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nick Chopping | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Quinn Robinson | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Tom Whitehead | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Brendan Handscombe | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Charlotte Hayward | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Damien Walters | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Emily Carmichael | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Jim Barr | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Luke Marcel | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Zoey Stones | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist |
Douglas Robson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Russell Balogh | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Cassandra Ebner | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Chris Romrell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Morgan Chetcuti | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Rashid Phoenix | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kyle Jerichow | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Karen Cohen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor |
Sam Irwin | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Alexandra Ferguson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Benjamin A. Burtt | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Kevin Jenkins | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Jane Gooday | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Rhys Ifan | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Andrew Simonin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Liam Georgensen | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Liam McGill | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Luke Tumber | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ronni Brown | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Jason Curle | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Freddie Mason | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ryan Taggart | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Tobias Eedy | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Rory Mulroe | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hugh McClelland | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Ben Collins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mark Archer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sarah Ginn | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Sarah Lochlan | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Laurent Plancel | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alistair Whitton | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Charlie Endean | Crew | Production | Associate Producer, First Assistant Director |
Martin Ivanov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Polly Earnshaw | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Chris Morrison | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chris Peters | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Mens-Sana Tamakloe | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Simon Muir | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Charlie Pedersen | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Lukaz Leong | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Paul Knowles | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Dean Southan | Crew | Camera | Camera Trainee |
Marlow Warrington-Mattei | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Simon Whyman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hayley Saywell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
James Bomalick | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Petra Balogh | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Sarah Michelle Attard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jonathan Cohen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Samantha Denyer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist |
Daz Parker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alex Bowens | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Keely Lanigan-Atkins | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Jason Reed | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Natalie Cooke | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Andrew Burford | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chelsea Mather | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Noah Meddings | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Frank Gallacher | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Clint Elvy | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John Wells | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Sam Perez | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Karol Stachowicz | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Stuart Kerr | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Maxine Whittaker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Phoebe Tait | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Bradley Farmer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Oliver Gough | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Paul Harford | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Clare Glass | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Lyndon S. Hellewell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marie Marolle | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tom Hatt | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Melissa Wood | Crew | Art | Art Department Assistant |
Frederick Buhagiar | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Sarah Sanderson | Crew | Art | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Matthew G. Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Tony van Silva | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Adam Banks | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Calvin Warrington-Heasman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ziggy Golden | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Tessa Flanagan | Crew | Art | Art Department Assistant |
Ellie Keighley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Elmo Walker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Louise Dobson | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Kirk Thornton | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Darrell Guyon | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Luke Sanders | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Garth Gutteridge | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Karen Teoh | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tilly Powell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Bogdan Kumšackij | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nina Jalava | Crew | Crew | Stand In |
Dan Williams | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Joanne Lees | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
George Harris | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Simon Fogg | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Mauro Calo | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
James Harris | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dominique Law | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Rupert Morency | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Kevin-Briffa | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Clint Camilleri | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Quentin Schneider | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dom Dumaresq | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Daniel Hazeltine | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Jamie Stanley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Paul Joseph | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Annys Hamilton | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Simon Dunn | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Sam Trimming | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Niall McShea | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Francesca Cozier | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jessica Hawkins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Frank Guiney | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Catalin Bindiu | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sonia Kasparian | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Matthew Camilleri | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lincoln Benjamin | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Naomi Schiff | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
BD Wong | Cast | Actor | Dr. Henry Wu |
Ben Cooke | Cast | Actor | Black Car Driver |
Bryce Dallas Howard | Cast | Actress | Claire Dearing |
Campbell Scott | Cast | Actor | Lewis Dodgson |
Chris Pratt | Cast | Actor | Owen Grady |
Cokey Falkow | Cast | Actor | Hunter |
Enzo Squillino Jr. | Cast | Actor | Wigi |
Glynis Davies | Cast | Actress | Carolyn O'Hara |
Jeff Goldblum | Cast | Actor | Dr. Ian Malcolm |
Laura Dern | Cast | Actress | Dr. Ellie Sattler |
Lynn Hunter | Cast | Actress | Hog Farmer |
Patrick Loungway | Cast | Actor | Paleontologist |
Sam Neill | Cast | Actor | Dr. Alan Grant |
DeWanda Wise | Cast | Actress | Kayla Watts |
Dichen Lachman | Cast | Actress | Soyona Santos |
Justice Smith | Cast | Actor | Franklin Webb |
Kristoffer Polaha | Cast | Actor | Wyatt Huntley |
Omar Sy | Cast | Actor | Barry Sembène |
Scott Haze | Cast | Actor | Rainn Delacourt |
Mo Brings Plenty | Cast | Actor | Shep Wauneka |
Daniella Pineda | Cast | Actress | Zia Rodriguez |
Varada Sethu | Cast | Actress | Shira |
Alexander Owen | Cast | Actor | Angus Hetbury |
Joe Azzopardi | Cast | Actor | Rooftop Agent |
Elva Trill | Cast | Actress | Charlotte Lockwood |
Isabella Sermon | Cast | Actress | Maisie Lockwood |
Dimitri Vegas | Cast | Actor | Maltese Smuggler |
Mamoudou Athie | Cast | Actor | Ramsay Cole |
Freya Parker | Cast | Actress | Denise Roberts |
Elan Ross Gibson | Cast | Actress | Shop Owner |
Yasmine Bouabid | Cast | Actress | Rescue Chopper Pilot |
Emilie Jumeaux | Cast | Actress | Rosa Delgado |
Ben Ashenden | Cast | Actor | Tyler |
Ahir Shah | Cast | Actor | Sundar Kumar |
Aisling Sharkey | Cast | Madison | |
Caleb Hearon | Cast | Actor | Jeremy Bernier |
Metin Hassan | Cast | Actor | Maltese Gangster (uncredited) |
Joel Elferink | Cast | Actor | Jeffrey |
Bastian Antonio Fuentes | Cast | Actor | Ramon Peréz |
Ross Donnelly | Cast | Actor | Washington Pedestrian (uncredited) |
Manuela Mora | Cast | Actress | Alicia Peréz |
Teresa Cendon-Garcia | Cast | Actress | Farmer Peréz |
Eleanor Tata | Cast | EMT | |
Cathleen Summers | Cast | Tourist | |
Jasmine Chiu | Cast | Gemma Zhao | |
Michael Bendib | Cast | T-Bone Car Driver | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2022 Watchmode - All rights reserved