Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Jurassic World Fallen Kingdom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Nelson
CrewSoundSound Designer

Alex Coverley
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Andrew Max Cahn
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Andy Nicholson
CrewArtProduction Design

Anthony Caron-Delion
CrewArtArt Direction

Brian L. Keaulana
CrewCrewStunts

C.C. Smiff
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Cesha Ventre
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Chantal Boom'la
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Charles Haugk
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Cheryl Nardi
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Chris Weigand
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Christopher Barnett
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Christopher Boyes
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig H. Davidson
CrewCrewStunt Driver, Stunts

Daniel Naprous
CrewCrewStunts

David Forman
CrewCrewStunts

David Lowery
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Dickey Beer
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Evangelos Grecos
CrewCrewStunts

Frances Hannon
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Frank Marshall
CrewProductionProducer

Gary Price
CrewCrewStunts

Gary Rydstrom
CrewSoundSound Designer

Gary Tuers
CrewArtProperty Master

Gene Hartline
CrewCrewStunts

Giles Keyte
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Graeme Purdy
CrewArtProperty Master

Guy Bradley
CrewArtArt Direction

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Holly Dorff
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jana Vance
CrewSoundFoley

Jason Knox-Johnston
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Jim Wilkey
CrewCrewStunts

Jo Beckett
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Keith Adams
CrewCrewStunt Driver, Stunts

Laine Rykes
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lee Walters
CrewLightingGaffer

Linda Matthews
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Luke Dunn Gielmuda
CrewSoundFoley

Maceo Bishop
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Marvin Campbell
CrewCrewStunts

Mary L. Mastro
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michael Crichton
CrewWritingCharacters

Michael Giacchino
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Michael Meinardus
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Michael Silvers
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Miranda Marks
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Nicky Knowles
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nina Gold
CrewProductionCasting

Nito Larioza
CrewCrewStunts

Patrick Crowley
CrewProductionProducer

Paul Howell
CrewCrewStunts

Pete Cavaciuti
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Pete Horner
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Peter Miles
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Tothpal
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Phil Tippett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Ray Nicholas
CrewCrewStunts

Rick English
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Inch
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Robert A. Blackburn
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Sammy Sheldon
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Sarah Grispo
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor

Sarah Shepherd
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Scott Guitteau
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Sian Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Stefan Sonnenfeld
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Stella Vaccaro
CrewArtSet Designer

Stephen Aplin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Steve Kitchen
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Steven Spielberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Theo Kypri
CrewCrewStunts

Thomas Hayslip
CrewProductionProducer

Tina Jones
CrewArtSet Decoration

Tom Carson
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Tom Myers
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Tom St. Amand
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Vivian Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Will Ralston
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Anna Bregman
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Belén Atienza
CrewProductionProducer

Bernat Vilaplana
CrewEditingEditor

Charlotte Rogers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Colin Trevorrow
CrewWritingWriter, Executive Producer

Daniel Barrow
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Danko Jordanov
CrewCrewStunts

Dave Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

David Vickery
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dean Bailey
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Derek Connolly
CrewWritingWriter

Gary Hoptrough
CrewCrewStunts

J. A. Bayona
CrewDirectingDirector

Joshua Davis
CrewLightingGaffer

Judith Sunga
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Justin Powers
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kasim Saul
CrewCrewStunts

Kim McGarrity
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Stirling
CrewCrewStunts

Nicole Young
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Oriol Tarragó
CrewSoundSound Designer

Óscar Faura
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Peter Hawkins
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Radoslav Parvanov
CrewCrewStunts

Rebecca Sheridan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Thomas Tull
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Adam Rowland
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chris Manning
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Kamil Lemieszewski
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Mahealani Diego
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Matt Sims
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Rachael Tate
CrewSoundADR Editor

Tony McFarr
CrewCrewStunt Double

Zack Mazerolle
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Zoey Stones
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Aden Stay
CrewCrewStunts

Gregory Doi
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Marco Anton Restivo
CrewArtArt Direction

Mark S. Wright
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Martin Ware
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Matt Wynne
CrewArtArt Direction

Michael Gowen
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Oliver Cubbage
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Tabitha Quitman
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Dmitri Makarov
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Joe Kennard
CrewCrewStunts

Jonathan Prime
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Tim Lewis
CrewCrewSupervising Armorer

Joe Watts
CrewCrewStunts

Josh Dyer
CrewCrewStunts

Natalie Cordray
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Shaun Richards
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Andrea Carter
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Christopher J. Wood
CrewArtSet Dresser

Richard Roles
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Nicholas Hurst
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Karen Cohen
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor

Dennie Thorpe
CrewSoundFoley

Stuart Clark
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Benjamin A. Burtt
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Stephen Bacquet
CrewLightingLighting Technician

James D. Fleming
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Marc Calvelo
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Alex Wuttke
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Tom Balogh
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Giedrius Nagys
CrewCrewStunts

Brian Nickels
CrewCrewStunts

Hale Mawae
CrewArtSet Dresser

Mike Woodley
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Sam Paul Toms
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Terry Ahue
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Millham
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Driver

Rachelle Beinart
CrewCrewStunt Double

James Spencer
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Matt Curtis
CrewArtTitle Designer

Katherine McCormack
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Danny Kim
CrewCrewStunts

Helen Medrano
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Grant Grabowski
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Linda Griffis
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Sarah Lochlan
CrewCrewStunt Double

Rob Cooper
CrewCrewStunts

Regis Harrington
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Laurent Plancel
CrewCrewStunts

Jack Jagodka
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Davis
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Chris Morrison
CrewCrewStunts

Adam Heinis
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Julie DeRose
CrewArtSet Dresser

Alex Wang
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Danny Euston
CrewCrewStunts

David R. Grant
CrewCrewStunts

Edward J. Cox
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jerry C. Deats
CrewCameraKey Grip

Claire Chang
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Erin Mast
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jimmy Jay
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Tom Cowlishaw
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Jimi Ryan
CrewCameraKey Grip

Daniel F. Malone
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Peter Graf
CrewCameraAerial Camera Technician

John Macdonald
CrewCrewStunts

William Willoughby
CrewCrewStunts

Richard T. Hoover
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Magdalena Turnier
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Lila Sara Tahri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Thomas Goodwin
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Laura Miller
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Simon Mills
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Martí Albert
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Luke Clare
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Poli Kyriacou
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Robin Jiro Hall
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Matthew Poynter
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Peter Ayriss
CrewCrewDrone Operator

Skylar Gorrell
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Trang Dang
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Theo Morton
CrewCrewStunts

Belinda McGinley
CrewCrewStunts

James O'Daly
CrewCrewStunts

Daren Bailey
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Lukaz Leong
CrewCrewStunts

Helen Barrett
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Lawrence Hook
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Sally Sutton
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Tony Christian
CrewCrewStunts

Renate Nicolaisen
CrewArtArt Direction

Nora Wixom
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Ted Lister
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Rebecca Feldman
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

James Bomalick
CrewCrewStunts

Alex Mott
CrewCameraKey Grip

Corey Knef
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Giles Dumper
CrewCrewPilot

Sarah Hamilton
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Karen Woods
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Giles Hannagan
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Alan Murphy
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Jama Jurabaev
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Eric Ward
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jamie Bruce
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Joe Hissey
CrewLightingLighting Technician

William Self
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tom Curtis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Derrick Kaupiko
CrewArtSet Dresser

Craig K. Lewis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Johanne Mitchell
CrewArtSet Dresser

Richard Ruhe
CrewArtSet Dresser

Christopher Atherton
CrewCrewArmorer

Raemond Cook
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Andy Colquhoun
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Nick Martin
CrewCrewAnimatronics Designer

Giorgio Pitino
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Sergio Garcia Poderoso
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Jance Rubinchik
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Glen McIntosh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Director

Fabio Siino
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Cantatore Vittorio
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Andre Metello
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Technical Director

Pawl Fulker
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Keith Anthony-Brown
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Amandine Gutierrez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lane Howard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Wakeley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lilles Whitby
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Hannah Johnson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kathryn Horton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Josh Sykes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Sophie Canale
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Erika K. Aresta
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Tom Hornsby
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Carlo Milillo
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Jeremy Richardson
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Terry Cade
CrewCrewStunts

Tony Lazzara
CrewCrewStunts

Jess Lundgren
CrewCrewStunts

Jessica Hooker
CrewCrewStunts

Carly Michaels
CrewCrewStunts

Josie Forman
CrewCrewStunts

Lisa Kisner
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Nolan B. Medrano
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Nicole Chapman
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Daryl Andrews
CrewCrewStunts

Fizz Hood
CrewCrewStunts

Florian Robin
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Bradley Farmer
CrewCrewStunts

James Cox
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Oliver Gough
CrewCrewStunts

Peter White
CrewCrewStunts

Simone Khoury
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Karen Bicknell
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Barry May-Leybourne
CrewCrewHealth and Safety

Nicolas Wang
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Hunt
CrewCrewStunts

Rachel Lennon
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Emma Flowers
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Cheryl Mitchell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Laura Anderson
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Emma Harman
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Charles Larcombe
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Sarah Minchin
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Satu Sharp
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Karen Margaux Walker
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Owen Keys
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Tom Ormerod
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Leah Kaina
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Emma Sermon
CrewCrewChaperone

Olivia de Laune
CrewCrewChaperone

El West
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Josh Nixon
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

David Blank
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Marielena Alfonseca
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Mark Rowan
CrewCrewHealth and Safety

Steve Abrey
CrewCrewHealth and Safety

Alex Kerr
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

David Danisovszky
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Michael Neal
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Yasmine Jade
CrewProductionPost Production Accountant

Zack Dougan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Beau Harrington
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Malia Hulleman
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Simon Lam
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Miranda McClellan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ariana Miyake
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Matthew Mulligan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Rhianna Shaheen
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ryland Young
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Matthew Ellis
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David Halagarda
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Robbie Torbuck
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Lauren James
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Danielle Rogers
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Philipp Besa
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Sharon M. Segal
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Katherine Silva
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Alam Ahmadi
CrewCrewSecurity

Jason Devil
CrewCrewSecurity

Cody Lassiter
CrewCrewSecurity

Liz Toys
CrewCrewSet Medic

Ian Petriello Eisenberg
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Dais Kasagawa
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Samuel Vargas
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Luke Paul Martin
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Richard Wheeldon
CrewCrewStunts

Charlotte Williams
CrewCrewStunts

Katy Bullock
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Rodgers
CrewCrewStunts

Liam Coote
CrewCrewStunts

Jason A. Triplett
CrewCrewStunts

Bonnie Campanella
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Richard Hansen
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Slaughter
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Eaton
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Lewis Young
CrewCrewStunt Double

Jonny James
CrewCrewStunts

Ben Wright
CrewCrewStunt Double

Chris De Clerk
CrewCrewStunts

James Bomalick
CrewCrewStunts

Racer Moody
CrewCrewStunts

Erik Fenske
CrewCrewStunts

Noah Johnson
CrewCrewStunts

Andrej Riabokon
CrewCrewStunts

Ryan Moniz
CrewCrewStunts

Ramon Álvarez
CrewCrewStunts

Liong Tiang
CrewCrewStunts

James Stewart
CrewCrewStunts

Ian Songhurst
CrewCrewStunts

Zach Roberts
CrewCrewStunts

Rush Randle
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Patterson
CrewCrewStunts, Utility Stunts

Chris Manger
CrewCrewStunts

Lee Mayo
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Don Malone
CrewCrewStunts

Bogdan Kumshatsky
CrewCrewStunts

Lawrence Hansen
CrewCrewStunts

John Francis Ginella
CrewCrewStunt Double

Brent Fletcher
CrewCrewStunts

Alexander Cruickshanks
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Tom Cox
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Cotton
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Ryan
CrewCrewStunts

Jared Hasselbach
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

BD Wong
CastActorDr. Henry Wu

Ben Peel
CastActorHelicopter Merc

Bryce Dallas Howard
CastActressClaire Dearing

Chris Pratt
CastActorOwen Grady

Gary Weeks
CastActor(archive footage)

Geraldine Chaplin
CastActressIris

James Cromwell
CastActorBenjamin Lockwood

Jeff Goldblum
CastActorDr. Ian Malcolm

Mark Griffin
CastActorHelicopter Merc

Michael Papajohn
CastActorInGen Contractor

Patrick Crowley
CastActorProp Plane Pilot

Peter Jason
CastActorSenator Sherwood

Sam Redford
CastActorHelicopter Pilot

Ted Levine
CastActorKen Wheatley

Toby Jones
CastActorMr. Eversoll

Gil Kolirin
CastActorMill's Man

John Schwab
CastActorTech Operator

Justice Smith
CastActorFranklin Webb

Rafe Spall
CastActorEli Mills

Cory Peterson
CastCommittee Chairman

Eric Kofi Abrefa
CastActorHelicopter Merc

Robert Emms
CastActorTech Merc

Ronan Summers
CastActorBrutish Mercenary

Daniella Pineda
CastActressZia Rodriguez

Charlie Rawes
CastActorLead Mercenary

Daniel Stisen
CastActorRussian Bodyguard

Honey Holmes
CastActressRussian Girlfriend

Kevin Layne
CastSub Pilot

Mitchell L. Johnson
CastActorJungle Merc

Isabella Sermon
CastActressMaisie Lockwood

Victor Gardener
CastActorCrewman

Bryan Phillips
CastSurfer

Neil Bishop
CastRussian Bidder

Ian Copley-Johnson
CastActorBoat Crew

Paul Sockett
CastBearded Merc

Daryl Kwan
CastActorAnother Bidder

Alex Dower
CastRussian Mob Guy

Philippa Thomas
CastActressBBC News Anchor

Jeremy Gilbert
CastHero Tracker

Nathan Florence
CastSurfer

Doug Robson
CastMercenary in Tunnel
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top