Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alain Jakubowicz | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Alan Oliney | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Albert Gasser | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Annette E. Fabrizi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Bill M. Ryusaki | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Bill Van Daalen | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Brian Imada | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Burt Dalton | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Burton Sharp | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Cameron Hamza | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Carl Ciarfalio | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dan Bradley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Cunningham | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Dennis Hall | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Dennis Madalone | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ernie F. Orsatti | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Frank A. Montaño | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Frank Orsatti | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gary Kesell | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Gideon Porath | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Glory Fioramonti | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Greg De Belles | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Guy Skinner | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Harold Nebenzal | Crew | Writing | Writer |
J. Lee Thompson | Crew | Directing | Director |
James Lew | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeff Imada | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John LaSalandra | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
John Saviano | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jon H. Epstein | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kenny Endoso | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kurt Nicholas Forshager | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Lance Fisher | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Larry Pearson | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Mako Koiwai | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Marc S. Fischer | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Mark A. Shelton | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Mark Ludwig | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Mary E. Jochem | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Masako Masuda | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Mel Cooper | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Menahem Golan | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Michael Alden | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Michael W. Hoffman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Mickey Gilbert | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nancy Lara-Hansch | Crew | Production | Casting |
Noon Orsatti | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Omneya 'Nini' Mazen | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Pancho Kohner | Crew | Production | Producer |
Patrick Cyccone Jr. | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Perry Bullington | Crew | Production | Casting |
Peter Lee-Thompson | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Pierre Chemaly | Crew | Camera | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Richard Burton | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Richard Driscoll | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Robert A. Maisto | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Saeed Adyani | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Scott E. Steele | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Thierry J. Couturier | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Todd Griffith | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Tommy Goodwin | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer |
Vance Trussell | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Virginia S. Ellsworth | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Wenden K. Baldwin | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Whitney Brooke Wheeler | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
William J. Gray | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Yoram Globus | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Patricia G. Payró | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Todd Debreceni | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Buck McDancer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sean McLin | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
Tina Canny | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Agnes Lyon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Ronald Vidor | Crew | Camera | Underwater Director of Photography, Camera Operator |
Stuart Quan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Karin Cooper | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Joachim H. Hansch | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Tony Pascuzzo | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Tony Garber | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Carla M. Fabrizi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist |
Joel Renfro | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Greg Townley | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Craig Felburg | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Michael J. Coo | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Robert Friedman | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Peter Elliott | Crew | Sound | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Peter Norkus | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Linda Vallejo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Jeffrey L. Sandler | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Nick Infield | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator |
Kyle Seidenbaum | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Cobie Fair | Crew | Camera | Additional Key Grip |
Robert J. Babin | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Gary Farr | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Frank L. Pope | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Dennis Hansen | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Tony Velasco | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Edwin M. Brewer | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Craig Gadsby | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Johnny Karls | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Drew Williams | Crew | Art | Leadman |
George Van Noy | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Chris Silver | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Josh Taft | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Dean St. John | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist, Foley Recordist |
Neil Wolfson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Bob Wishnefsky | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Vladimir Tukan | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
Bufort McClerkins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alicia Craft | Crew | Camera | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Sheridan Dar Reid | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Michael Alden | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Terry Marshall | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electrician |
Joe Straw | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Larry Liddell | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Mark S. Cafolla | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Anne-Marie Vitello | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Angelo Russo | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Susanne Spain | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Tara Lynn Howell | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Ron Vitello | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Terrisa Algarin | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Daniel Graff | Crew | Lighting | Additional Gaffer |
Michael G. Riba | Crew | Camera | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Robert C. Ortwin Jr. | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Marjorie Coster | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Joseph C. Sasgen | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Paul F. Petzoldt | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Alex Hyde-White | Cast | Actor | English Instructor |
Amy Hathaway | Cast | Actress | Rita Crowe |
Bill Brochtrup | Cast | Actor | Hairdresser |
Bill McKinney | Cast | Actor | Father Burke |
Charles Bronson | Cast | Actor | Lieutenant Crowe |
Cynthia Gouw | Cast | Actress | Japanese Hostess - L.A. |
Danny Trejo | Cast | Actor | Prison Inmate |
Gerald Castillo | Cast | Actor | Captain Tovar |
Jerome Thor | Cast | Perverted Gentleman | |
Jill Ito | Cast | Actress | Japanese Hostess - Tokyo |
Jophery C. Brown | Cast | Actor | Duke's Thug |
Juan Fernández | Cast | Actor | Duke |
Lance Lane | Cast | Actor | Prison Inmate |
Lane Leavitt | Cast | Crane Operator | |
Leila Lee Olsen | Cast | Actress | Nobu-Chan |
Marilyn Dodds Frank | Cast | Actress | Lesbian Pedophile |
Marion Yue | Cast | Actress | Mr. Kazuko Hada |
Michael Chong | Cast | Actor | Lieutenent Lim |
Nicole Eggert | Cast | Actress | DeeDee |
Peggy Lipton | Cast | Actress | Kathleen Crowe |
Perry Lopez | Cast | Actor | Eddie Rios |
Richard E. Butler | Cast | Actor | Joey - Deli Owner |
Rob Narita | Cast | Japanese School Principal | |
Robert Axelrod | Cast | Actor | Security Guard |
Sam Chew Jr. | Cast | Actor | McLane |
Shaun Shimoda | Cast | Actor | Japanese Calligraphy Teacher |
Sy Richardson | Cast | Actor | Lavonne |
Tom Morga | Cast | Actor | Krieger |
Veronica Carothers | Cast | Actress | Blonde Hostess |
James Pax | Cast | Actor | Hiroshi Hada |
Jim Ishida | Cast | Actor | Nakata |
Sumant | Cast | Pakistani Hotel Clerk | |
Bill Cho Lee | Cast | Ota | |
Alonzo Brown Jr. | Cast | Mugger | |
George Van Noy | Cast | Race Starter | |
Clifford Strong | Cast | Duke's Thug | |
Helen Lin | Cast | Actress | Tokyo Subway Girl |
Jay S. York | Cast | Actor | Duke's Cellmate |
Yuri Ogawa | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Ota |
Michelle Wong | Cast | Actress | Setsuko Hada |
Kumiko Hayakawa | Cast | Actress | Fumiko Hada |
Sheila Gale Kandlbinder | Cast | Swimming Coach | |
John F. McCarthy | Cast | Porno Theater Manager | |
Yung Sun | Cast | Gray-Haired Japanese | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1989 Watchmode - All rights reserved