Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Glass Onion A Knives Out Mystery

Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Angela Lansbury
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

Angus Hudson
CrewArtAssistant Director of Photography

Bob Ducsay
CrewEditingEditor

Bonnie Kanner
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Branimir Babić
CrewArtArt Direction

Bruce Wayne Gillies
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Dale Myrand
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator

Daren Dochterman
CrewArtProp Designer

Dimitris Birbilis
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Drew Kunin
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Elli Griff
CrewArtSet Decoration

Erik Winquist
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jaron Presant
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Jenny Eagan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Jeremy Woodhead
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer, Makeup Designer

John Dexter
CrewArtArt Direction

Josh Robertson
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Juan Peralta
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Katerina Varthalitou
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Extras Makeup Artist

Kirsty Whalley
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Kris Peck
CrewArtProperty Master

Lee Sheward
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Lesley Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Linda Gamble
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Mark Harris
CrewArtArt Direction

Mary Vernieu
CrewProductionCasting

Masako Masuda
CrewArtSet Designer

Matthew Wood
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Mildred Brignoni
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ram Bergman
CrewProductionProducer, Unit Production Manager

Ravi Dube
CrewProductionUnit Manager

Rian Johnson
CrewDirectingDirector, Producer, Writer

Rick Heinrichs
CrewArtProduction Design

Sam Bollinger
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Shari Ratliff
CrewArtSet Designer

Stephen Sondheim
CrewCrewIn Memory Of

Steve Bohan
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Steve Yedlin
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Sue Whitaker
CrewArtArt Direction

Sue Field
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Terri Douglas
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Tim Keene
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tom Karnowski
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Tracey L. Miller-Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Aleksandar Tadić
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Anna Georgiadou
CrewArtArt Direction

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Dragan Kaplarević
CrewArtArt Direction

Joseph Bonn
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Kurt Van Der Basch
CrewArtConcept Artist

Manos Gasteratos
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Nathan Johnson
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Nenad Pavlović
CrewProductionCasting Director

Ryan Baker
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Shelley Roden
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Tim LeBlanc
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrew Bennett
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Claire Sandrin
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Emily Egge
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Ian Whiteford
CrewArtGreensman

Jeff Kryka
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jessica Albertson
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

John McHugh
CrewArtArt Direction, Set Decoration

Josh Gold
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Philip Beckner
CrewEditingColorist

Philipp Wolf
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Tobias Pfeiffer
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Slaviša Ivanović
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Nick Roeten
CrewCrewStunt Double

Nikos Karamigios
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Peter Cobbin
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Christopher Flick
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Paul Duff
CrewArtArt Direction

James K. Jensen
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Carlos Baker
CrewLightingGaffer

James Carson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Leslie D. Bennett
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Lee F. Sullivan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jon Rocke
CrewEditingColorist

Bret Howe
CrewProductionCasting

Regina de Lemos
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Adrianna Nielle Davies
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Gus Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Sandra Sotiriou
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Ryan Cota
CrewSoundADR Editor

Carol Kupisz
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Polly Earnshaw
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dan Spaulding
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Paul Stephenson
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

David Sadler-Coppard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Marko Leković
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Radan Popović
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Elena Zokas
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Rachael Evelyn
CrewCrewStunts

Adrian Derrick-Palmer
CrewCrewStunts

Pamela Scott-Farr
CrewProductionFinishing Producer

Danni Lizaitis
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Dan Schroer
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Rob de Groot
CrewCrewStunt Double

Timo Hanczuk
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Toni Roman-Grimm
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Vaughn Bien III
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Dartenea Bryant
CrewCrewStunts

Giles Harding
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Mirko Milošević
CrewArtConcept Artist

Kristina Bravo Jankov
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Georgia Benjamin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Achilleas Gatsopoulos
CrewArtProperty Master

Boyd Shermis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kim Frederiksen
CrewArtConcept Artist

Marcin Kummer
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Ian Creed
CrewCrewMarine Coordinator

Duška Nešić Dražić
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Philippe Lépine
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Caitlin Hodder
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

K L Sateesh Varma
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Mauricio de Oliveira
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Henry Bridges
CrewCameraDrone Pilot

Giorgio Pitino
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Jon Carter
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Anna Seltzer
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Andrew Nadkarni
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
CrewCrewStunts

Richard MacMillan
CrewArtDressing Prop

Qingling Zhang
CrewArtConcept Artist

Magno Borgo
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Patrick Martens
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Ana Biskupljanin
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Sona Havranova
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Hartlehnert
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Hirofumi Takeda
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Martin Wellstein
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Johanna L. Williams
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

James Isaacson
CrewArtProps

David Jaxx Nagro
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Emanuel Fuchs
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Ruan Liebenberg
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Francois Cote-Paquet
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Stanley A. Dellimore
CrewVisual EffectsCGI Director

Albrecht Steinmetz
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Golden Sun Shyne
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Pardeep Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

David Keadell
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Yolanda Lynes
CrewCrewStunt Double

Sam Thurston
CrewCameraAerial Camera

Igor Staritsin
CrewArtConcept Artist

Salvatore Salamone
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Skyler Zurn
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Rado Ivančević
CrewLightingGaffer

Radoslav Mihalek
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Rousselos Aravantinos
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Hermione Francis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nevena Dilparić
CrewArtSet Designer

Uroš Stojanović
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Srđan Nedeljković
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Maja Vasic
CrewArtProperty Master

Leopold Hughes
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Anthony Coan
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

David Stern
CrewCameraKey Grip

Sonja Nenadić
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Rena Kontogiorgou
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Matthew Dravitzki
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kelsey T. Morgan
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Sonja Mrkobrada
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

John L. Wilson
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jake Lunt Davies
CrewArtConceptual Design

Peter Deutscher
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Sanja Bulat
CrewArtArt Direction

Marko Oršolić
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Dragan Jović
CrewCameraKey Grip

Nikola Kopilanović
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Stefan Matić
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Ayyappadas Vijayakumar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Vangelis Sapatis
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Florian Militello
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nikos Papaevangeliou
CrewLightingElectrician

Matt Knight
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Brian Dennis
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Benjamin Bermudez
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Sameer Malik
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Yorgos Korakianitis
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Dane Lonsdale
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Miltiadis Stolis
CrewLightingElectrician

Otto Broberg
CrewArtProps

Maria Gerakopoulou
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Keagan Harris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Mika Tourkaki
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Emmanouela Zacharopoulou
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Tomašević Mladen
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Emir Bihorac
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jovan Uhrin
CrewCrewCarpenter

Fergus Jack-Hinton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Harun Celebi
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jack Dorst
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Clayton Grover
CrewCrewStunt Driver

Malte Lauinger
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Geoffrey Basquin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Ayush Bajoria
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Dimitris Abatzis
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Aggelos Kemavor
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Stefanos Koutsardakis
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Nikos Sfakianakis
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Til Strobl
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Milica Gruičić
CrewArtSet Designer

Srdjan Nedeljkovic
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Simon Deighton
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Marcela A. Silva
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Katie McDonnell
CrewCrewStunt Double

Paddy Kelly
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Nikos Loukakis
CrewLightingElectrician

Vasiliki-Yiolanda Kita
CrewCostume & Make-UpExtras Makeup Artist

Anand Rajesh Madishetty
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Lilena Marinou
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Yiannis Savidis
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Nikodimos Margonis
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Anastasia Flokatoula
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Sebastian Selg
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Dimitris Papathanasis
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

William Wright Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Milan Damnjanović
CrewArtSet Dresser

Aljoša Šipetić
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Slaviša Obrenić
CrewCameraGrip

Dušan Klještan
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Lynhthy Nguyen
CrewCrewStunts

Alexandra Lanzensberger
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Nikola Uzelac
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Rosvely Roxy Perez
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Andrew Shinavier
CrewArtProps

Jovan Ivanković
CrewCameraGrip

Dávid Láposi
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Christos Moschos
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Heather Costa
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Hang Dara Zhao
CrewArtConcept Artist

André de Beer
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Nino Oz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Graham Saxby
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Subhash Chandran Vijayan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Nina Pries
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Viktor Salipur
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Ashwin Pawar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Lutz Marquardt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Sonja Stojanović
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Jeff King
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Assistant

Haley Vigil
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Spiros Angelopoulos
CrewLightingElectrician

Gabriel Rose
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

D Venkatesh Babu
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Adam Wesierski
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Magda Sofia Viseu Silva
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Pratik Sampat
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Petar Vidojevic
CrewLightingElectrician

Elena Konstantinidou
CrewCrewArmorer

Adam Bradley
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Edward Dorman
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Stephanie MacCarthy
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Evelina Vierrou
CrewCostume & Make-UpExtras Makeup Artist

Veselin Gyurov
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Biljana Vrcelj
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michael Miller
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Daniel Larrosa
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alihan Dobada
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Heather Gerchberg
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ashlynn Thompson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Milan Maksimović
CrewArtGraphic Designer, Assistant Location Manager

Vassilis Siliogas
CrewProductionProduction Driver

Luan 'Lee' Groenewald
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jennie Murphy
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Natalie Fritz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Richard Payne
CrewArtGreensman

Elliot Best
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Bence Pribojszki
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Marija Mandić
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Vlasis Papapetropoulos
CrewLightingElectrician

Matt Hutchins
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mihailo Dobrić
CrewCameraFocus Puller

Milivoje Aksentijević
CrewCrewProp Maker

Predrag Perovic
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Dasa Kodemo
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Alberto Gutierrez
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Quinn Murphy
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Pankaj Brijlani
CrewVisual EffectsLayout Supervisor

Stelios Melis
CrewCameraGrip

DJ Campbell
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Andy Simmons
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Ádám Dobor
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jamie Stitson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Aaron Ibañez Ferris
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Stelios Panagiotakis
CrewLightingElectrician

Caraline Gao
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Julie Glaze Houlihan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Afrodite Moustroufis
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ádám Szücs
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Mihailo Mosesku
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Krstic Milan
CrewArtConcept Artist

Joshua Tong
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Jovana Vukosavljevic
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Zoran Petrovic
CrewArtLeadman

Kostas Mamalis
CrewLightingElectrician

Eleni Sygouni
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Assistant

Huck Hur
CrewCameraHead of Layout

Bojan Pavlović
CrewCameraGrip

Marcin Koukor
CrewLightingElectrician

Molly Tidd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Sirangi Sampath Kumar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Balazs Horvath
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Harry Gibson
CrewArtDraughtsman

Aleksandar Sekulić
CrewArtSet Dresser, On Set Dresser

Santosh Tendulkar
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Iggy Rau
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Niki Ovagkoglou
CrewCostume & Make-UpExtras Makeup Artist

Xuejie Cheng
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Felix Flad
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Krishna Chaitanya Palakollu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Colin Scott
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Irena Vildović
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Christos Koutlas
CrewProductionProduction Driver

Jonathan Altenmüller
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Callum Ruddleston
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Thanassis Vrotsos
CrewCameraGrip

Alex Grau
CrewVisual EffectsCGI Director

Adithya Kashyap
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Mateja Hrnjacki
CrewCrewProp Maker

Paige Brunsen
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

David Clifton
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Teta Apostolaki
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Pablo Franquebalme Álvarez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Kinsey Serpes
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Brendan Gillespie
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Katie Hoyt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Elena Nuñez
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Laura Grant
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Julia Schramm
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Susan Gibson
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Alfie Bazley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Eric W. Araujo
CrewVisual EffectsEffects Supervisor

David Krepelka
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jonathan M. Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Velimir Timotic
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sam Chen
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Morgan Walker
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Aleksandar Putić
CrewCrewCarpenter

Kokkera Naga Srinivasa Rao
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Moritz Hausler
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Tejas Shinde
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Matthieu Presti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Alugurirahul
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Cassandra Schmit
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Antoine Delauney
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Vlasto Maric
CrewArtPainter

Stavros Papadopoulos
CrewLightingElectrician

Kundoo Aurindum
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Angel Angelov
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Vernon Scott II
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairdresser

Milan Đorđević
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Angela Lansbury
CastActressAngela Lansbury

Dan Chariton
CastDr. Pierre Bonassus

Daniel Craig
CastActorBenoit Blanc

Eddie Gorodetsky
CastActorDr. Peter Clayton

Edward Norton
CastActorMiles Bron

Ethan Hawke
CastActorEfficient Man

Hugh Grant
CastActorPhillip

Jackie Hoffman
CastActressMa

Joseph Gordon-Levitt
CastActorHourly Dong (voice)

Kareem Abdul-Jabbar
CastActorKareem Abdul-Jabbar

Kate Hudson
CastActressBirdie Jay

Kathryn Hahn
CastActressClaire Debella

Natasha Lyonne
CastActressNatasha Lyonne

Noah Segan
CastActorDerol

Stephen Sondheim
CastActorStephen Sondheim

Yo-Yo Ma
CastActorYo-Yo Ma

Dallas Roberts
CastActorDevon Debella

Dave Bautista
CastActorDuke Cody

Jake Tapper
CastJake Tapper (uncredited)

James Payton
CastActorLawyer

Janelle Monáe
CastHelen / Andi Brand

Leslie Odom Jr.
CastActorLionel Toussaint

Momo Pićurić
CastVampire in Tuxedo

Serena Williams
CastActressSerena Williams

Adam Davenport
CastActorModel

Jessica Henwick
CastActressPeg

Madelyn Cline
CastActressWhiskey

Lauren Ivy
CastDancer

Panagiotis Margetis
CastHotel Server (uncredited)

N.J. Gentry
CastNikos

Adele Franck
CastClaire's Assistant

Jacek Czajka
CastLab Worker

T. Florian Karnowski
CastJudge

Coco Shinomiya
CastEmiko Yamane

Mark Newman
CastDr. Mark Swifton

Ali Goksoy
CastAndino

Dilcia Barrera
CastDr. Dilcia Cabrera
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top