Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Logan

Logan (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alexander Mackendrick
CrewCrewThanks

Allan Magled
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Andy Ryan
CrewLightingGaffer

Barbie Block
CrewProductionCasting

Basil Smith
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Berj Bannayan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Bradford Johnson
CrewArtSet Decoration

Brandon Roberts
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Brian Penikas
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Chas Jarrett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chris Farmer
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Christine Sirois
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Cindy M. Ichikawa
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Craig Henighan
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dana Niu
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Dana Robin
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Daniel Orlandi
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

David Betancourt
CrewSoundADR Mixer

David Giammarco
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

David Luckenbach
CrewCameraCamera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Dirk Westervelt
CrewEditingEditor

Elaine Ramires
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

François Audouy
CrewArtProduction Design

Gabriel Hardman
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Garrett Warren
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Garry Elmendorf
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Gary Hymes
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Gloria Pasqua Casny
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Hamilton Sterling
CrewSoundSound Designer

Hutch Parker
CrewProductionProducer

James Mangold
CrewDirectingDirector, Screenplay, Story, Executive Producer

Jeffrey Kalmus
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Jennifer Brown
CrewCrewSet Medic

Jess Platt
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Jim Brookshire
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Joel Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

John Byrne
CrewCrewThanks

John Coven
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

John Mathieson
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

J.P. Jones
CrewArtProperty Master

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Jon Vogl
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Joseph V. Cicio
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Josh McLaglen
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, First Assistant Director

Kerri Smeltzer
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kurt Williams
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Laura Graham
CrewSoundADR Editor

Lauren Shuler Donner
CrewProductionProducer

Len Wein
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Lisa Beach
CrewProductionCasting

Lukasz Jogalla
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Luke Freeborn
CrewArtArt Direction

Marc Silvestri
CrewCrewThanks

Marco Beltrami
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Marcus Trumpp
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Mary Iannelli
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Matthew Harrison
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Michael Applebaum
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Michael Green
CrewWritingScreenplay

Michael McCusker
CrewEditingEditor

Patrick Russo
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Paul Massey
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Peter Lando
CrewArtSet Decoration

Phedon Papamichael
CrewCameraAdditional Photography

Priscilla John
CrewProductionCasting

Rob Hinderstein
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Roy Thomas
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Sally Stiner
CrewProductionCasting

Sarah Katzman
CrewProductionCasting

Scott Frank
CrewWritingScreenplay

Scott Plauche
CrewArtArt Direction

Sean J. Donnelly
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Sheila Waldron
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Stan Lee
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Characters

Ted Caplan
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Teri E. Dorman
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Amelia Chen Miley
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Beth Lipari
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Brian Adler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Chris Claremont
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Christopher L. Yost
CrewWritingCharacters

Craig Kyle
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Derek Casari
CrewSoundADR Engineer

Dustin DellaVecchia
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Elizabeth Coulon
CrewProductionLocal Casting

John Berri
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Julianne Gabert
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Marisa Clayton
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Simon Kinberg
CrewProductionProducer

Steven DeSantis
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Ted Gregg
CrewCameraGrip

Annette Farnsworth
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ben Rothstein
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Christian Cordella
CrewArtConceptual Design

Courtney Lether
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jessica Derhammer
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Karri Farris
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Keith Christensen
CrewArtConceptual Design

Khanh Trance
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Matt Thompson
CrewCrewStunts

Matthew Gatlin
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Rebecca Puck Stair
CrewArtLocation Scout

Remi Savva
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sara Roybal
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Adam Stephenson
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Andy Abele
CrewCrewStunts

Walter Schneider
CrewArtSet Designer

Bailey Domke
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Brian A. Waits
CrewArtSet Designer

Daniel Hargrave
CrewCrewStunts

Rob Skuse
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Christopher Heskey
CrewCrewStunts

Jessica Stumpf
CrewArtSet Designer

Marjorie Liu
CrewCrewThanks

Nathan Hughes
CrewCameraGrip

John Kurlander
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Giselle Spence
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress

John Romita, Sr.
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks

Rocky Abou-Sakher
CrewCrewStunts

Nora Phillips Pedersen
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Jonathan Terpstra
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Benj Gibicsar
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Christopher Norris
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Adam Walls
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Skip Kimball
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Rossano Galante
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Charley Gilleran
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Benton Jew
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Lori Berlanga
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Paul Ledford
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Andrés Moret Urdampilleta
CrewCrewTranslator

James Ashwill
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Stuart Gordon Tribble
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Teresa Berus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Graham
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Sherry Kecskes
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Chase Heard
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Larry Nielsen
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Nicole Reed LeFevre
CrewArtSet Designer

Doug Spilatro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Andrew McCartney
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rowan Stanland
CrewArtLocation Scout

Anthony Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Steven John Brown
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Jaim O'Neil
CrewLightingGaffer

Max Patrucco
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Chelsea Mirus
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Cris Rankin
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Gary L. Horton
CrewCrewDriver

Anthony Dixon
CrewCrewPost Production Consulting

Jordan Ferrer
CrewArtArt Direction

Preethi Venkateswaran
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Laura Dochtermann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Keith Sellers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Francesca Bradley
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Brittany A. Jones
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Mark D. Spain
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Melissa Binder
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Aaron Wiener
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Cory Fleming
CrewCrewAerial Coordinator

Joe Cassano
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Michael Fitzgerald
CrewCameraEpk Camera Operator

Jimi Ryan
CrewCameraKey Grip

Walter 'Bud' Scott
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jean-Paul Bernard
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Tyler Heath
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Aidan Dykes
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Brian Maratea
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Natalie Rose
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Karen Romero
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Daniel M. Nussbaum
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Matt Chamberlain
CrewSoundMusician

Ryan Schaetzle
CrewArtLocation Scout

Sid Yost
CrewCrewAnimal Coordinator

Joe Sökmen
CrewCameraGrip

Matthew McLellan
CrewArtLocation Scout

Zach Marshall
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Michael Musteric
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Marian Gay
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Aimee Huber
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Jonathan Lheureux
CrewArtSet Dresser

Robert J. Moore Jr.
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jesse Michael Owen
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Alejandra Tovar
CrewArtSet Dresser

Steven Willer
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Brittany Dewees
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Scott Dwyer
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Molly Federline
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Skylar Gorrell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Matthew James Kutcher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Stephen Meagher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Ryan Chamberlain
CrewCameraGrip

Nathan Fung
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Feduccia
CrewCameraGrip

McKay Johnson
CrewCrewDigital Effects Producer

Michael Koepke
CrewCameraGrip

Jeffrey Lamm
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Kevin Luster
CrewCameraGrip

Brady McElroy
CrewCameraKey Grip

Gael Whettnall
CrewCameraGrip

Dan Wyssmann
CrewCameraGrip

Duck Lee
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jessica Zanetti
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nicolas Torres
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Synowiec
CrewSoundMusician

Karlee Fomalont
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Rebecca Llorella
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Andreya Lynham
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Matt Landsman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Carrie Oliver
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Tessa Rubin
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Cristal Jones
CrewArtLocation Scout

Clark Deal
CrewArtLocation Scout

Marie-Jeanne Orona
CrewArtLocation Scout

Deborah Wakshull
CrewArtLocation Scout

Ron Uribe
CrewArtLocation Scout

Aurora Ann Quinones
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Wade Culbreath
CrewSoundMusician

Tyson Lozensky
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Trang Dang
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Bryan Schnitzer
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Rosemary Finney
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Nicole Flowers
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

John Lavis
CrewCrewSet Medic

Jeff Gartenbaum
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Jordan Whaley
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Tristan Rose
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Arif Chagla
CrewSoundADR Engineer

Dave Cockrum
CrewCrewThanks

Jeremy Johnson
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Grant McCord
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Shaila Tobin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Adrien Flanquart
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Paul Zeke
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Siddhartha Mukherjee
CrewCrewThanks

Aidan Kennedy
CastMutant Child

Chris Palermo
CastActorReaver

Daniel Bernhardt
CastActorBone Breaker

David Paris
CastActorHelicopter Pilot

Elise Neal
CastActressKathryn Munson

Elizabeth Rodriguez
CastActressGabriela

Eriq La Salle
CastActorWill Munson

Frank Gallegos
CastActorFederale Lieutenant

Hugh Jackman
CastActorLogan / X-24 / Wolverine

James Handy
CastActorOld Doctor

Jeremy Fitzgerald
CastActorReaver

Lennie Loftin
CastActorJackson

Mark Ashworth
CastActorBartender

Patrick Stewart
CastActorCharles Xavier / Professor X

Richard E. Grant
CastActorDr. Rice

Robert Wu
CastActorFederale

Stephen Merchant
CastActorCaliban

Toby Holguin
CastActorFederale

Aaron Matthews
CastActorReaver

Al Coronel
CastActorFederale Commander

Daniel Hernández
CastBanger

Eyad Elbitar
CastActorFederale

James Moses Black
CastActorMajor

Jean Claude Leuyer
CastActorReaver

Jimmy Gonzales
CastActorMexican Staff Member

Keith Jardine
CastActorReaver

Lara Grice
CastActressCar Dealer

Maureen Brennan
CastActressMotel Manager

Michael Lehr
CastActorBanger

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
CastActorFederale

Reynaldo Gallegos
CastActorRey

Tim Connolly
CastActorReaver (uncredited)

Andrew Arrabito
CastReaver

Boyd Holbrook
CastActorPierce

Craig Henningsen
CastActorFederale

Damon Carney
CastActorJackson's Henchman

Doris Morgado
CastActressMaria

Han Soto
CastActorValet

Jef Groff
CastReaver

Joe Nin Williams
CastActorFederale

John Bernecker
CastActorFederale

Krzysztof Soszynski
CastActorMohawk

Oren Hawxhurst
CastActorReaver

Ned Yousef
CastActorBanger

Stephen Dunlevy
CastActorMacon

Chester Rushing
CastActorProm Teen #3

Paul Andrew O'Connor
CastActorReaver

Vanessa Cloke
CastActressMourning Widow

Bryce Romero
CastActorProm Teen #1

Dave Davis
CastActorConvenience Store Clerk

Lauren Gros
CastBridesmaid

Evan Dane Taylor
CastActorFederale

Gonzalo Robles
CastSpecial Forces (uncredited)

Juan Gaspard
CastActor(uncredited)

Kelton DuMont
CastActorGlowing Eyes Boy

Dafne Keen
CastActressLaura / X-23

Phi Vu
CastActorProm Teen #2

David Kallaway
CastActorRhodes

Robert Vargas
CastBorder Guard

Rocky Abou-Sakher
CastActorReaver

Alison Fernandez
CastActressDelilah

Victor Winters-Junco
CastFederale

Bryan Sloyer
CastActorBanger

Katie Anne Mitchell
CastActressInfirmary Nurse

Hannah Westerfield
CastActressRebecca

Baxter Humby
CastActorBanger

Jayson Genao
CastRictor

Quincy Fouse
CastActorNate Munson

Bryant Tardy
CastActorBobby

Ashlyn Casalegno
CastCharlotte

Salef Celiz
CastJonah

Mali O'Connor
CastBumpy Skinned Kid

Cynthia Woods
CastScreaming Casino Woman

Sebeon Jackson
CastMutant Child

Hudson Wright
CastMutant Child

Ella Rowbotham
CastMutant Child

Haley Glass
CastMutant Child

Noell Jellison
CastMutant Child

Vincenzo Lucatorto
CastMutant Child

Emma Teo
CastMutant Child

Chase Cubia
CastMutant Child

Nayah Murphy
CastMutant Child

Rissa Rose Kilar
CastPine Cone Girl

Parker Lovein
CastLizard Boy

Matt McClain
CastReaver

Garrett Hammond
CastReaver

Clinton Roberts
CastReaver

Brandon Melendy
CastReaver

Ryan Sturz
CastPretty Boy

Anthony Escobar
CastFederale

Sebastian James
CastReaver

David Simpson
CastProm Teen #4

John Raymond
CastPastor
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top