Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Loving Vincent

Loving Vincent (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Alex Bryce
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Clint Mansell
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Daniela Faggio
CrewArtArt Direction

David Parfitt
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

George Mizen
CrewCrewProperty Master

Jennifer Duffy
CrewProductionCasting

Matt Dunkley
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Matthew Button
CrewArtProduction Design

Neil Jenkins
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Paul Bolger
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Sallie Jaye
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Terry Bamber
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Tim Dennison
CrewProductionLine Producer

Tristan Oliver
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Alex Ferguson
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Engineer

Gareth Griffiths
CrewSoundMusician

Hugh Welchman
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer, Producer, Line Producer

Ivan Mactaggart
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Markus Moll
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Rebecca Sheridan
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Alex Abelman
CrewCrewCarpenter

Edward Noeltner
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jack Dingley
CrewCrewOther, Production Accountant

Łukasz Żal
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Luke Gledsdale
CrewArtArt Direction

Claudia Bluemhuber
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Dorota Kobiela
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer, Editor, Color Timer, Compositor

Sarah Bridge
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Charlotte Ubben
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Michał Fojcik
CrewSoundSound Designer

Michał Jankowski
CrewSoundSound Designer

Tiffanie Mang
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Eddy Popplewell
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Jacek won Dehnel
CrewWritingWriter

Marcin J. Sobczak
CrewProductionPublicist

Seb Palmer
CrewCrewCarpenter

Lianne La Havas
CrewSoundPlayback Singer

Vanessa Baker
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Kamil Rutkowski
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Dorota Roqueplo
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Scott MacIntyre
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Alina Janerka
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Clive Copland
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Geoff Foster
CrewCrewScore Engineer, Scoring Mixer

Penny McDonald
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Toby Farrar
CrewLightingGaffer

Jodie Campbell
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Justyna Wierszynska
CrewEditingEditor, Digital Compositor

Michał Herman
CrewEditingColor Timer

Ian Hutchinson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Gerd Schepers
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Rafał Golis
CrewProductionPost Production Producer

Zofia Syroka
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Jeremy Fusco
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Susana Ballesteros
CrewSoundADR & Dubbing

Jakub Zuberek
CrewArtProps

Beata Święcicka
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Sean M. Bobbitt
CrewProductionProducer

Cleone Clarke
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Jonathan Feroze
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Richard Londesborough
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Laurie Ubben
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Piotr Dominiak
CrewArtProduction Design, Storyboard Artist, Matte Painter, Animation

Marek Jaszkowski
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Sylwia Czaplewska
CrewProductionCasting Director

Magda Sobolewska
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Henry Rogers
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

Marzena Wojciechowska
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Aleksandra Janc
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Katarzyna Smoter
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Michal Czerwonka
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Weronika Alwin
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Iwona Obroslak
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Joanna Bochenska
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Arkadiusz Domanus
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Michal Pakulski
CrewCameraCamera Operator

John Pickersgill
CrewCrewCarpenter

Ben Rai-Green
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Michal Krauze
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Michal Krajewski
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate

Seth Crosby
CrewLightingElectrician

Arkadiusz Wesoly
CrewLightingElectrician

Henryk Tas
CrewLightingElectrician

Marek Pyzio
CrewLightingElectrician

Richard Harrowing
CrewLightingElectrician

Piotr Plucinski
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Marcin Skos
CrewProductionGrip Production Assistant

Szymon Polak
CrewCameraGrip

Louisa Court
CrewCameraKey Grip

Tomasz Wochniak
CrewProductionHead of Production, Compositor

Maciej Bedyk
CrewLightingMaster Lighting Artist

Pearce Crowley
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Malgorzata Maykut
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Mary-Anne Waite
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Maureen Hetherington
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jędrzej Sablinski
CrewProductionPost Production Producer

Konstantinos Vassilaros
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Anna Szadkowska
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Dominika Nowakowska
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Mariusz Kowalski
CrewArtProps

Jacek Spychalski
CrewArtProps

Roland C. Phillips
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Agnieszka Kik
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Bartosz Armusiewicz
CrewArtStoryboard Artist, Matte Painter, Animation

January Misiak
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Hanna Issa
CrewCrewThanks

Steve Joberns
CrewCrewThanks

Robert Messinger
CrewCrewThanks

Agnieszka Niewadzil
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Brigitte Sofianou
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Faidon Sofianos
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Ruth Wall
CrewSoundMusician

Ros Stephen
CrewSoundMusician

Hannes Wannerberger
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Ronnie Mukwaya
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Pawel Luczak
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Oleksandr Malets
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Joanna Katarzynska
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Adam Skowronski
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist, Compositor

Bartosz Dluzewski
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter, Compositor, Animation

Lukasz Mackiewicz
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor, Compositor

Adrianna Grzelak
CrewCrewCompositor, Animation

Agnieszka Burszewska
CrewCrewCompositor

Filip Molski
CrewCrewCompositor

Jakub Wrуbel
CrewCrewCompositor

Katarzyna Komada
CrewCrewCompositor

Kirill Stashkevich
CrewCrewCompositor

Marek Glinka
CrewCrewCompositor

Pawel Rosiak
CrewCrewCompositor

Roman Trojanowski
CrewCrewCompositor

Witold Pluzanski
CrewCrewCompositor

Witold Wnuk
CrewCrewCompositor

Adam Maciejewski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Adam Razik
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Agata Smуlska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Aleksander Baszynski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Aleksandra Siudek
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Aleksey Krilov
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alexandra Bari
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alexandra Sokolova
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anastasia Efstathiadi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anastasiya Bonishko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Grimmer
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrii Kovtunovych
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrii Makedon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anna Kluza
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anna Pszonka
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anna Walus
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anna Wydrych
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Babis Kretsis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Belean Carmen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Biserka Petrovic
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Catalina Codreanu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Charlene Mosley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Christos Marmeris
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Danuta Roman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Daria Solar
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dena Peterson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dimitris Kretsis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dominica Harrison
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dominika Hofman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dominika Pietrzak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Eugeniusz Szen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Goce Ilievski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Hemali Vadalia
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Iga Oliwiak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jakub Podlodowski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jan Szewczyk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jarzebina Cebera
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jerzy Lisak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Joanna Maleszyk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Joanna Smielowska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Julia Kasprzak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Justyna Wozniak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kamil Lisek
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kamila Michalowska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Karol Nienartowicz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Karolina Belczyk-Behrendt
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Karolina Michalowska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kat Knutsen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kateryna Ocheredko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Klaudyna Hady
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Koniaris Nikos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Krzysztof Nowicki
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lukasz Gordon
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Magdalena Pawlowska-Salwa
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Magdalena Piecha
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maja Kobylinska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Malgorzata Cebera
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Malgorzata Kornecka-Drag
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Malgorzata Kuznik
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Malgorzata Piasecka-Kaleta
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Malgorzata Zembko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mariia Shepelenko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mariusz Maksel
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mark Boston
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marlena Jopyk-Misiak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marta Burzynska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marta Czarnecka
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marta Pik
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Martyna Wolna
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marva Hernandez Rios
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maryia Radzko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maryna Savchenko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

McKenzie Sutton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Palapouidis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michal Kaszewski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Natalie Gregorarz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Olena Horhol
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Olga Krуlak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Pamela Bliss
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Polina Mavrikaki
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Raul Ruiz-Mateosv
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Ryan Chapman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sandra Hickey
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sara Calderуn
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sara Campos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sarah Wimperis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Seamas O'Labhradha
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Setareh Goodarzi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Shuchi Muley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Slawomir Warmbier
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Soulakelli Nefeli
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Svetlana Gavryshchuk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sylwia Sieradzka
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tetiana Ocheredko
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tomasz Iwanicki
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Trifon Tasiou
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tyler Berry
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Urszula Kulczyk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vasilios Goumas
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vassilis Tsokopoulos
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vinkic Vladimir
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vitaliy Muryn
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Vyacheslav Heyderikh
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Waldemar Wesolowski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Wanda Piskorska
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Wieslaw Bober
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Wladyslaw Pitala
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yaroslav Svirniak
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yigourtakis Yannis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yoko Koga
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yuliia Reshetnyk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Antonis Skampavirias
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Elli Velliou
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Lilla Agrafioti
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nadia Jovanovic
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Val Fulford
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Yanis Alexakis
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Elizabeta Hristova
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jorgo Gjikopulli
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Wojciech Baginski
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Adrian Jackowski
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Agnieszka Medrala
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Filip Pys
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Francho Melendez
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Justyna Podzorny
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Katarzyna Swistek
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Krzysztof Wojnar
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Leszek Milewski
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Patrycja Trela
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Gawel Jacykow
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jan Szkandera
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Krzysztof Jachura
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Maciek Pretki
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Piotr Staszkiewicz
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Tom Skorczynski
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alan Uran
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Krzysztof Hrycak
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Bill Thomas
CastActorDr. Mazery

Helen McCrory
CastActressLouise Chevalier

Holly Earl
CastActressLa Mousmé

James Greene
CastActorOld Peasant

Jerome Flynn
CastActorPaul Gachet

John Sessions
CastActorPere Tanguy

Martin Herdman
CastActorGendarme Rigaumon

Robert Więckiewicz
CastActorObsada dubbingu (doktor Paul Gachet; rola Jerome'a Flynna)

Cezary Łukaszewicz
CastActorTheo van Gogh

Chris O'Dowd
CastActorPostman Joseph Roulin

Eleanor Tomlinson
CastActressAdeline Ravoux

Saoirse Ronan
CastActressMarguerite Gachet

Aidan Turner
CastActorBoatman

Douglas Booth
CastActorArmand Roulin

Josh Burdett
CastZouave

Robert Gulaczyk
CastActorVincent van Gogh

Robin Hodges
CastActorLt. Paul-Eugène Milliet

Carole Le Clanche
CastMme. Ravoux

Graham Pavey
CastMonsieur Valoux

Shaun Newnham
CastLandlord of the Night Café

Joe Stuckey
CastYoung Man with a Cornflower

Piotr Pamuła
CastActorPaul Gaugin

Bozena Berlinska-Bryzek
CastJo van Gogh-Bonger

Anastazja Seweryn
CastVincent Willem van Gogh

Borys Dominiuk
CastYoung Vincent

Bartlomiej Sroka
CastTheodorus van Gogh

Kamila Dyoubari
CastAnna Cornelia Carbentus

Przemyslaw Furdak
CastEmile Bernard

Adam Pabudzinski
CastHenri Toulouse-Lautrec

Keith Heppenstall
CastCamille Pissaro

Nina Supranionek
CastGermaine Ravoux

Marcin Sosinski
CastRene Secretan
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top