Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Maze Runner The Death Cure

Maze Runner: The Death Cure (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Ai-Ling Lee
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Alessandro Brambilla
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Alessandro Saponi
Crew Crew CG Supervisor

Blair Clark
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Charles Martin Inouye
Crew Sound Music Editor

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Dan Zimmerman
Crew Editing Editor

Daniel T. Dorrance
Crew Art Production Design

David Betancourt
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

David Holm
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Dean Eilertson
Crew Art Property Master

Denise Chamian
Crew Production Casting

Gary Young
Crew Art Sculptor

Glenn Suter
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Grant Van Der Slagt
Crew Art Art Direction

Gyula Pados
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Hugo Santiago
Crew Art Art Direction

Irena Stepić
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Isabel Bloor
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Jeff Carson
Crew Sound Music Editor

Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Jim Powers
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Joe Hartwick Jr.
Crew Production Producer

John Ottman
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Johnny Gidcomb
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Josh Bleibtreu
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Kim Robinson
Crew Directing Continuity

Lee Gilmore
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Lee Stollman
Crew Production Producer

Lisa Love
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Logan Breit
Crew Crew Visual Effects Editor

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura
Crew Production Executive Producer

Martin Wiseman
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Michael Diner
Crew Art Art Direction

Michael Umble
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Nava R. Sadan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Peter Belcher
Crew Camera Camera Operator

R. Christopher White
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Rhys Williams
Crew Crew Stunts

Ronald Hersey
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Sanja Milkovic Hays
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Scott Puckett
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Shane Daniels
Crew Crew Stunts

Shannon Courte
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Siobhan Roome
Crew Art Set Designer

Susan Dawes
Crew Sound Supervising Dialogue Editor

Tamara Allen
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Tim Gomillion
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Vinca Cox
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Wyck Godfrey
Crew Production Producer

Adi Visser
Crew Camera Steadicam Operator

Ben Cox
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Catherine Palmer
Crew Art Art Direction

Christophe Dalberg
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Derek Casari
Crew Sound ADR Engineer

E.J. Misisco
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Crew Production Producer

Garret Farrell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Hetta Burger
Crew Costume & Make-Up Wardrobe Supervisor

John Paesano
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Keith Saayman
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Marty Bowen
Crew Production Producer

Matt Sloan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Niall Fraser
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

P.J. Burch
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Paul Lazenby
Crew Crew Stunts

Rohan Lyal
Crew Art Head Greensman

Sean Oxenbury
Crew Lighting Rigging Gaffer

Tobias Poppe
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Victor Formosa
Crew Crew Driver

Wes Ball
Crew Directing Director, Producer

Abigail Metcalfe
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Gaby Beyers
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Joecy Shepherd
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Sean Haley
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Suze Dunbar
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

T.S. Nowlin
Crew Writing Screenplay

Chris Terhune
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Einar Martinsen
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

James Dashner
Crew Writing Novel

Raj Rihal
Crew Art Conceptual Design

Chris Diebold
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Steve Chang
Crew Crew Stunts

Beth Day
Crew Production Casting Associate

Liz Ludwitzke
Crew Production Casting Associate

Reinier Smit
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Wendy Nomiyama
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Nicole Oguchi
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Helen Luttrell
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Michelle Karavoussanos
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Rob Fournier
Crew Crew Armorer

James Ashwill
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Patrick O'Connor
Crew Art Art Direction

Daniel Bombell
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Darren Brisker
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

John Dale
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Summer Dietz
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Mike F. Hedayati
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Vincent Lascoumes
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

Natasha Gale
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Andrea Borland
Crew Art Art Direction

Ross Jenkin
Crew Art Art Direction

Lisa Godwin
Crew Crew Propmaker

Julieta Jiménez
Crew Art Set Designer

Andrew Lee McConnell
Crew Art Set Designer

Kerry van Lillenveld
Crew Art Property Master

Nicole Connelly
Crew Crew Special Effects

Seth Kenlon
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Patrick Phan
Crew Crew Stunts

Julia Rekaikyna
Crew Crew Stunts

Scott Kozak
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Colin Robson
Crew Camera Grip

Armand Santos
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Dean Schwingboth
Crew Camera Grip

Ron Irvine
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Carrie O'Bray
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Morgan Brady
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Julieann Snow
Crew Production Production Accountant

Kelsey Wheeler
Crew Crew Pilot

David Klohn
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Kristin Catuogno
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Gavin Coford
Crew Sound Boom Operator

William Booker
Crew Directing Second Unit First Assistant Director

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Noel Albornoz
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate Editor

Bruce K. Malala
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Sam Ashford-Rowe
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Evan Maclachlan
Crew Camera First Assistant "A" Camera

Dan Sigobongo
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

Davide Anselmi
Crew Sound Sound Editor, Production Sound Mixer

Jed Harris
Crew Lighting Electrician

Moses Makateng
Crew Lighting Electrician

Oliver Wilter
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Jennifer Ramos
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Butterfield
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Jazmin Evans
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Laurel Morgan
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Paul Jasper
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator

Vasilis Antipas
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Director

Amanda Newby
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

J.P. Ridgway
Crew Camera Key Grip

Danie du Toit
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Darren Christian
Crew Art Concept Artist

Michael Rostker
Crew Editing 3D Editor

John Guentner
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Nadia Brand
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Moray McGregor
Crew Art Standby Art Director

Jerry Staar
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Frederick Mpuuga
Crew Art Concept Artist

Michel Smit
Crew Art Concept Artist

Darek Zabrocki
Crew Art Concept Artist

Stevo Bedford
Crew Art Conceptual Illustrator

Gordon Russell
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Garreth Carikas
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Thomas Dorman
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Carla Jackson
Crew Art Head Greensman

Brett Hirson
Crew Art Set Designer

Lauren Sevior
Crew Art Set Dresser

Mark Risk
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Samantha Davids
Crew Camera Camera Loader

Keith Johnston
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Adrian van As
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

dron
Crew Camera Drone Cinematographer

Alfred Mxathule
Crew Lighting Electrician

Vincent Ngcobo
Crew Lighting Electrician

Athi Pokolo
Crew Lighting Electrician

Berndt Wiese
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Adrian Boerlage
Crew Camera First Assistant Camera

Mark Forster
Crew Camera Key Grip

Nick Phillips
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Negoita Mihai
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

Marcel Klopper
Crew Camera Libra Head Technician

David McIntosh
Crew Lighting Rigging Grip

J.P. van der Merwe
Crew Production Extras Casting

Michanne Kirsten
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Debra Trevino
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Assistant

Tamsyn Lee Wilson
Crew Costume & Make-Up Ager/Dyer

Nawaal Hendriks
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Wendy L. Schilling
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Greg Hollander
Crew Editing Assistant Editor

Alex Oreman
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Michael Van Fleet
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Beth Li
Crew Art Title Designer

Stanislav Dovliashewicz
Crew Visual Effects Animation

John Walters
Crew Visual Effects Matte Painter

Ryan Cronin
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Vincent Désilets
Crew Visual Effects Senior Animator

Niall Lenihan
Crew Crew Software Engineer

Marc Faladeau
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Sky Stone
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Terzieva
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey J. Marks
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Eick
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Macarin
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Rachel Hannah Cohen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager

Jerry Graham
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Ronan Binding
Crew Visual Effects Animation

Benjamin Cairns
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Cameron Hadlow
Crew Directing Third Assistant Director

Nicola Unsworth
Crew Production Unit Production Manager

Megan Truter
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Leroy Titus
Crew Directing Second Second Assistant Director

Aidan Gillen
Cast Actor Janson

Barry Pepper
Cast Actor Vince

Bart Fouche
Cast Actor Engineer

Dylan Smith
Cast Actor Jasper

Giancarlo Esposito
Cast Actor Jorge

Jake Curran
Cast Actor WCKD Lieutenant

Patricia Clarkson
Cast Actress Ava Paige

Thomas Brodie-Sangster
Cast Actor Newt

Walton Goggins
Cast Actor Lawrence

Parm Soor
Cast Actor Board Member (uncredited)

Paul Lazenby
Cast Actor Guard (uncredited)

Paul du Toit
Cast Berg Pilot

Clayton Evertson
Cast Actor WCKD Operator

Dexter Darden
Cast Actor Frypan

Drikus Volschenk
Cast Team Leader

Katherine McNamara
Cast Actress Sonya

Kaya Scodelario
Cast Actress Teresa Agnes

Nathalie Emmanuel
Cast Actress Harriet

Paul Hampshire
Cast Soldier

Scot Cooper
Cast Actor Station Chief

Will Poulter
Cast Actor Gally

Dylan O'Brien
Cast Actor Thomas

Emily Child
Cast Actress Infected Woman

Ki Hong Lee
Cast Actor Minho

Nathan Barris
Cast Soldier

Rosa Salazar
Cast Actress Brenda

Greg Kriek
Cast Actor Co-Conductor

Jacob Lofland
Cast Actor Aris Jones

Armando De Leca
Cast WCKD Guard

Liza Scholtz
Cast Actress Nurse

Shai Lun Choo
Cast Little Girl

Fiona Ramsay
Cast Board Member

Kazi Maubert
Cast Actor Immune Child

Dylan Kriek
Cast Co Conductor

Dale Jackson
Cast Holding Area Guard
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top