Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Bob Minor | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Conner Vandeer | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
David Michael Latt | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Rimawi | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Emile Edwin Smith | Crew | Directing | Director, Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jose Prendes | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Mark Quod | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor, Colorist |
Michael Caradonna | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sean Christopher | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Alexander Yellen | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Dana Olsefsky | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Liz McCracken | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Alexander X. Hutchinson | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Ben Demaree | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Ben Goldberg | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Eric Sweeney | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Gerald Webb | Crew | Production | Casting |
Glenn Miller | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Isaac Sprintis | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Jacques Shy | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Jeremy M. Inman | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
John Paul Bennett | Crew | Camera | Key Grip, Gaffer |
Jon Edwards | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Lisa Ries | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor |
Temma Hankin | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Vincent Albo | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Antonio Reed | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Chase Jonathan Azimi | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Frances Ferris | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist |
Jake Humbert | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Kalie Acheson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Michael Meilander | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Rob Pallatina | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Sandell Stangl | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator, Controller |
Aine Graham | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Allison Schenker | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Anninka Velie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Assistant |
Cody Peck | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Cristy Arboleda | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
H. Perry Horton | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Isaac Han | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Brandon Amano | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Drew Emery | Crew | Camera | Grip, Production Assistant |
Mark Alkofer | Crew | Crew | Studio Teacher |
James Croak | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Hardman | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor, ADR Recordist |
Matthew Manselle | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Joshua Bramer | Crew | Art | Property Master, Assistant Property Master |
Taylor Freeland | Crew | Crew | Production Intern |
Benjamin Cumming | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Duncan Mathieson | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor, Foley Editor |
Julie Richheimer | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Kelly Fluker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Brittany Ruiz | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jill Hagara | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Amy Parks | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Aaron Pong | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric |
Kris Heller | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Kristina Coker | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Corey Deshon | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Marcos Valadez | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Anders Mickelson | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Nancy Ehlert | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Adrian Avila | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Cassandra McCormick | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double, Stunts |
Veronica Hennessy | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Scott Leininger | Crew | Production | Key Production Assistant |
Will Myers | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Colin Buckingham | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Dave Mack III | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Christopher Judge | Cast | Actor | Jack Turner |
Debbie Gibson | Cast | Actress | Emma MacNeil |
Elisabeth Röhm | Cast | Actress | Rosie Gray |
Jose Prendes | Cast | Actor | Background |
Matt Lagan | Cast | Actor | Admiral Engleberg |
Steve Hanks | Cast | Actor | Captain Reynolds |
Beejan Land | Cast | Actor | Roy |
Phillip Andre Botello | Cast | Actor | Raul |
David Salsa | Cast | Actor | Davis |
Hannah Levien | Cast | Actress | Sandy |
Matt Wool | Cast | Deck Captain Wallace | |
Robert Sisko | Cast | Captain Thrace | |
Sylvia Panacione | Cast | Actress | Italian News Reporter |
Andrew Bongiorno | Cast | Actor | Captain Perkins |
David O'Donnell | Cast | Actor | Cummings |
Ingel Catindig | Cast | Background | |
Lance Buckner | Cast | Captain Zane | |
Stewart Strauss | Cast | Actor | Background |
Brandon Mitchell | Cast | Background | |
Natalie Pellegrini | Cast | Actress | British News Reporter |
William Sturtevant | Cast | Background | |
Brandon Amano | Cast | Actor | Background |
Emma Rose Maloney | Cast | Actress | Staci |
Simon Barbaro | Cast | Hogan | |
Bill Voorhees | Cast | Actor | Captain Hanson |
Vincent Cusimano | Cast | Actor | Co-Pilot |
Fiona Hardingham | Cast | Mom | |
Rick Mancia | Cast | Actor | Background |
Janet Cao | Cast | Actress | Chinese News Reporter |
Andy Skauge | Cast | Background | |
Dale Shieh | Cast | Background | |
Marshall Dunn | Cast | Heath | |
Colin Flynn | Cast | Chet | |
Alain Gerard | Cast | Executive Officer Pollack | |
Kate Avery | Cast | Actress | Sergeant Brooks |
Phil Biedron | Cast | Actor | French News Reporter |
Luca Bello | Cast | Flight Officer | |
Delanie Fischer | Cast | Actress | Sailor |
Cameron Gordon | Cast | Actor | Air Traffic Control |
Jill Hagara | Cast | Actress | US News Reporter |
Steve Huang | Cast | Background | |
Vince Romo | Cast | Actor | Background |
Scott Leininger | Cast | Background | |
Brett Lorenzini | Cast | Soldier #2 | |
Frankie Madrigal | Cast | Background | |
Paul Champy | Cast | Background | |
Craig C. Chen | Cast | Background | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2014 Watchmode - All rights reserved