Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alessandra Querzola | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Alison Semenza | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Anna MacKenzie | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Brad Zoern | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camilla-Valentine Isola | Crew | Production | Casting |
Christian T. Cooke | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chuck Potter | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Craig H. Davidson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
D. Chris Smith | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Duane Manwiller | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Ed Verreaux | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Eric Boncher | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Frederick H. Stahly | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
G. Peter King | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Hunter Moore | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Ivo Peitchev | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Jeffrey Schlatter | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Jennifer Monroe | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jerome Fauci | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Jimmy Waitman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John Sievert | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Jon Title | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
José Luis Escolar | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Julianne Jordan | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Kaloian Vodenicharov | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Karen Keyes | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Kerry Barden | Crew | Production | Casting |
Leigh Ann Yandle | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Lorenzo Senatore | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Luigi Andrei | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Mark Isham | Crew | Sound | Music |
Mark Sussman | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Martin Krauka | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Mickey Liddell | Crew | Production | Producer |
Pamela Gray | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Patricia McAlhany Glasser | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Pete Romano | Crew | Camera | Underwater Director of Photography |
Peter McNulty | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Philip D. Morrill | Crew | Sound | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Robert Huberman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Scott Holroyd | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Stev Taylor | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Steve Cooper | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Tim Lovestedt | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Tracy Kilpatrick | Crew | Production | Casting |
Urs Hirschbiegel | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Annie Mumolo | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Carlos Ruiz Boceta | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Dave Muscat | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Elitsa Razheva | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gabriela Cowperthwaite | Crew | Directing | Director |
Hristo Idakiev | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Kara B. Still | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Lindsay Irish-Desarno | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Martyn Zub | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Matthew Sefick | Crew | Production | Casting |
Merav Elbaz Belschner | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Paul Schnee | Crew | Production | Casting |
Rafa Solórzano | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ro Dempsey | Crew | Production | Casting |
Stefan Fraticelli | Crew | Sound | Foley |
David Tabbert | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Erin Keith | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Karina Silva | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Lauren Lebow | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Nik Schodel | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Nikki Tomlinson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Stefania Velichkova | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Adam Richards | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Patty Connolly | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Pete Shilaimon | Crew | Production | Producer |
Ashton Glasser | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Jamie Cline | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Joey Montenarello | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Karen Baker Landers | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Liam Byrne | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Renee Goodwin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Lynne Mitchell | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Berta Coderch | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Blair Foster | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Chris LeDoux | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Duane Saylor | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Brad Kenny | Crew | Production | Casting |
Karin Justman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Stefano Corridori | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
J.C. Davis | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Jason Charbonneau | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Adrian Saywell | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Louie Northern | Crew | Crew | Drone Operator |
Rowan Maher | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor |
Carl Rudisill | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Ilian Emanviov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Eduardo Hidalgo Jr. | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Keegan Sacko | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Luis G. Reyes | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Kara Talley | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Nicole Stojkovich | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Ashley Pleger | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Nuria Pascual-Andújar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Trent Richmond | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Marc Estrugo | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Rafa Jannone | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Manu Pacheco | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
James Rosenthal | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Antonio Miravalls | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Korey L. Owens | Crew | Camera | Aerial Director of Photography |
Carlos Hernandez Espinosa | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Peter Kostov | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Toño Ojugas | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Jamie Baglio | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Kevin Knotts | Crew | Crew | Pilot |
Dave Spencer | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Joseph Mason | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Kalas Pendergraft | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Nidia Cobillos | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Lauren Britt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Angel Concepcion | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Jillian Gallant | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Kelly Errigo Mason | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Marshall McGee | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Jaime Llanos | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Daniel Lapira | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Viktor Hristov | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chris Wallace | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Marina Yordanova | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Michele Waitman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andrew Masset | Cast | Actor | Senator Schumer |
Angela Bennett | Cast | Kind Woman | |
Bradley Whitford | Cast | Actor | Bob |
Catherine Dyer | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Horachek |
Christine Jones | Cast | Actress | News Anchor |
Common | Cast | Actor | Gunny Martin |
Corey Johnson | Cast | Actor | Master Sergeant |
Edie Falco | Cast | Actress | Jackie Leavey |
George Webster | Cast | Actor | Finn (uncredited) |
Geraldine James | Cast | Actress | Dr. Turbeville |
James D. Dever | Cast | Actor | Marine Captain |
Jason Turner | Cast | Actor | Receiving Marine #2 |
Kate Mara | Cast | Actress | Megan Leavey |
Liliana Cabal | Cast | Actress | News Anchor Deanna Russo |
Nancy Crane | Cast | Actress | Therapist |
Tom Felton | Cast | Actor | Sergeant Andrew Dean |
Will Patton | Cast | Actor | Jim |
Jonathan Howard | Cast | Actor | Pete Walters |
Luka Peroš | Cast | Actor | Drunk Guy in Bar |
Luke Neal | Cast | Actor | Jarvis |
Mark Schardan | Cast | Actor | Brown |
Matthew W. Morgan | Cast | Turret Gunner | |
Ramón Rodríguez | Cast | Actor | Matt Morales |
William Miller | Cast | Actor | Recon Guy #1 |
Alisa Harris | Cast | Actress | Barbie |
Melina Matthews | Cast | Actress | Lopez |
Michael Strelow | Cast | Doctor in Baghdad | |
Nik Schodel | Cast | Actor | Bandini |
Alex Hafner | Cast | Actor | ECP Sgt Sanders |
Benjamin Nathan-Serio | Cast | Actor | Recon Guy #2 |
Josh Ventura | Cast | Actor | Dog Owner |
Miguel Gómez | Cast | Actor | Gomez |
Mish Boyko | Cast | Actor | Bennett |
Sam Keeley | Cast | Actor | Sills |
Sasha Morfaw | Cast | Actress | Female Drill Instructor #1 |
Shannon Tarbet | Cast | Actress | Barb |
Damson Idris | Cast | Actor | Lt. Michael Forman |
Jacob Lovett | Cast | Actor | Ricky |
Parker Sawyers | Cast | Actor | Navy Corpsman |
Phil Dunster | Cast | Actor | Coletta |
Tyler Buckingham | Cast | Actor | Finn |
David Chevers | Cast | Actor | O’Connor |
Megan Leavey | Cast | Female Drill Instructor #3 | |
Khaled Kouka | Cast | Iraqi Rug Man | |
Nils Holst | Cast | Duty Patrol Marine | |
Nick Madrick | Cast | Receiving Marine #1 | |
Jacob Yakob | Cast | ArabicRecon Interpreter | |
Alicia Lobo | Cast | Timmins | |
Ali El Aziz | Cast | Iraqi Man in Car | |
Rudy Dobrev | Cast | Actor | Mason |
Jennifer Duke | Cast | Female Drill Instructor #2 | |
Andrew Moon | Cast | Jones | |
Frank von Loh | Cast | Loadmaster | |
Abderrahim Daoudi | Cast | Iraqi Child in Car | |
Mohammed Kasmi | Cast | Iraqi Car Driver | |
Joseph Yakob | Cast | Helicopter Medic | |
Jeremy Jones | Cast | Reynolds | |
Corey Weaver | Cast | Bartender | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2017 Watchmode - All rights reserved