Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Men in Black 3

Men in Black 3 (2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Lewis
CrewArtSet Dresser

Amber Jordyn
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ann Gray
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Antoine Durr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Barry Sonnenfeld
CrewDirectingDirector

Bart Mixon
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Bernadette Mazur
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Bernard Weiser
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Bill Abbott
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Bill O'Leary
CrewLightingGaffer

Bill Pope
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Bo Welch
CrewArtProduction Design

Bob Finley III
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Bobby Johanson
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Brian Durham
CrewArtSet Dresser

Brick Mason
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Bruce Lee Gross
CrewArtLeadman

Bruce White
CrewSoundMusician

Bruce Y. Kuroyama
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Bryan Webster
CrewCrewStand In

C. Scott Baker
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Carol Cuddy
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Chad Herr
CrewCameraKey Grip

Chad Waters
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Chris Cenatiempo
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Palermo
CrewCrewStunts

Christien Tinsley
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Christine Domaniecki
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Craig Vaccaro
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Daniel Erickson
CrewCameraCamera Technician

Danny Elfman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Dave Van Zeyl
CrewCrewStunts

David Presley
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Debbie Denise
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Deborah Giarratana
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Denise Okimoto
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Dennis S. Sands
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Dianne Chadwick
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Don Zimmerman
CrewEditingEditor

Donna Maloney
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Doug Coleman
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Doug Harlocker
CrewArtProperty Master

Ellen Chenoweth
CrewProductionCasting

Eric Boncher
CrewLightingGaffer

Erik Knight
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Etan Cohen
CrewWritingScreenplay

Frances Fiore
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

G. Mac Brown
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

George Doering
CrewSoundMusician

Greg Luntzel
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Greg ten Bosch
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Guy T. Wiedmann
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Hamilton Sterling
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Howard London
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Hugo Dominguez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Igor Meglic
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

J.C. Brotherhood
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jalil Jay Lynch
CrewCrewStunt Double

James Simcik
CrewSoundADR Editor

Jamie Hallett
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jamie Hardt
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Jay Redd
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jeff Lin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jeff Ogg
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jeremy Knaster
CrewLightingLighting Technician

Jim McConkey
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator

Jim Wilkey
CrewCrewStunts

John Kreidman
CrewCrewDigital Producer

Jonathan Hook
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jordu Schell
CrewArtSculptor

Joseph Farulla
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Juno J. Ellis
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Kelly Porter
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Ken Ralston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kent Blocher
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Kevin Loo
CrewArtSet Designer

Kevin Pierce
CrewCrewCompositor

Kiante Elam
CrewCrewStunts

Laurie MacDonald
CrewProductionProducer

Lowell Cunningham
CrewWritingComic Book

Marcus Young
CrewCrewStunts

Margaret Prentice
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Marion Kolsby
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Mark Hawker
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Mark Norby
CrewCrewStunts

Mary Bailey
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Mary E. Vogt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Matt Rose
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Maya Shimoguchi
CrewArtArt Direction

Michael C. Maronna
CrewLightingElectrician

Michael Diersing
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Michael Fontaine
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Michael Li
CrewCrewStunts

Mike Smithson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Nancy St. John
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Nito Larioza
CrewCrewStunts

Norman Douglass
CrewCrewStunts

Pablo Ferro
CrewArtTitle Designer

Paul A. Levin
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Paul Hargrave
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist, Lighting Artist

Paul N.J. Ottosson
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Singh
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Peter Drinco
CrewCameraKey Grip

Peter F. Kurland
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Philippe Vonlanthen
CrewCrewStand In

Pierce Austin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Randall L. Johnson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Randy Singer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Ray McIntyre Jr.
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Richie Ford
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Rick Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Rick Mischel
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Rick Wentworth
CrewSoundConductor

Riley Harper
CrewCrewStunts

Robert Barnett
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Robert Fama
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Robert K. Feldmann
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Robert T. Striem
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Robert Troy
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Robin Harlan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Roland Blancaflor
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ryan Webb
CrewArtProps

Sacha Quarles
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Samuel Jørgensen
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sarah Monat
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Scott Getzinger
CrewArtProperty Master

Shannon Robert Bowen
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Sharon Smith Holley
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Simon Crane
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Stephen Barth
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Stephen M. Kelley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Stephen Prouty
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Steven Spielberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Susan Bode
CrewArtSet Decoration

Susan Ringo
CrewCrewThanks

Tad A. Gielow
CrewCrewSoftware Team Lead

Terry Jackson
CrewCrewStunts

Tim O'Connor
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Timothy Joliat
CrewArtSet Dresser

Tom Fleischman
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Tully Summers
CrewArtConceptual Design

Vincent Schicchi
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

W. Steven Graham
CrewArtArt Direction

Wade Eastwood
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Walter F. Parkes
CrewProductionProducer

Wayne Wahrman
CrewEditingEditor

Wilson Webb
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Yoichi Art Sakamoto
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Amelia Rasche McCarthy
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Bobby Beckles
CrewCrewStunts

Caspar von Winterfeldt
CrewProductionFinance

Christopher Gordon
CrewCrewStunts

Cressa Maeve Beer
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Clint Wallace
CrewArtSet Designer

Craig Paul Harris
CrewLightingElectrician

Crystal Thompson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Daniel Stevens
CrewCrewStunts

David Haines
CrewCrewStand In

David Presto
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

David Seager
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Dina Sliwiak
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Elisabeth Franklin
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Henrik Tamm
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Hyo Park
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Isaac Gabaeff
CrewArtProps

Jared Burke
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Hayes
CrewCostume & Make-UpWig Designer, Hairstylist

John LePore
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Jon Cowley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Joyce Cox
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Julia Neighly
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kasra Farahani
CrewArtArt Direction

Keith Gordon
CrewCameraGrip

Kevin Randleman
CrewCrewStunts

Laura Frecon
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Marc Scizak
CrewCrewStunts

Mary Anne Spano
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Mathias Frodin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Max Sherwood
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Monica Russell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Patrick Finley
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Paul Molnar
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Randy James Beckman
CrewCrewStunts

Raquel Cedar
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Richard Bloom
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Rockey Dickey Jr.
CrewCrewStunts

Scott Hersh
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Stephen Lawes
CrewArtCreative Director

Steve Cady
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steve DeCastro
CrewCrewStunts

Takashi Takeoka
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Allison Hall
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Amy Lu
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Andrew Paulus
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Anthony Buckner
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ben Katz
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Carmia Marshall
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Chris McGaw
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Christian Cordella
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Christine Fennell
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Christopher Heikel
CrewLightingElectrician

Donald Tse
CrewCrewCompositor

Drew Leary
CrewCrewStunts

Hamilton Longyear
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Hiroshi Mori
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Joel Thompson
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

John Welborn
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Joseph Hiura
CrewArtSet Designer

Kevin Zack
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Makana Sylva
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Fichera
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Dillon
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Mike Maggi
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Mike Pyle
CrewCrewStunts

Nicholas Ramirez
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nicole Greenbaum
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Peter Bulavinetz
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Rob Tode
CrewCrewStand In

Ronald Scott Maestri
CrewCrewStand In

Ryan Delaney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Stephen Pardee
CrewArtTextile Artist

Susan Schectar
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Alexios Chrysikos
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

C.J. Stussi
CrewCrewStand In

Dane Wilson
CrewCrewCarpenter

David Meyer
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Derrick Hammond
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Dustin Bewley
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Eric Neill
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Erika Abberton
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Jessica Panuccio
CrewArtSet Dresser

Monica Hada
CrewCrewPost-Production Manager

Oz Gani
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Raj Rihal
CrewArtConcept Artist

Christopher Kay
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Colin Brantley
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Shaun Lowry
CrewCameraGrip

Shome Dasgupta
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Doug Appleton
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kathryn C. McGinnis
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Karl Frankenfield
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Judy Murdock
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kim Richey
CrewArtProps

Dhirendra Chhatpar
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Josh Roth
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Craig Shoji
CrewArtConcept Artist

Eliza Coleman
CrewCrewStunts

Tim Gallin
CrewCrewStunts

James Boniece
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip

Edgardo Simone
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Brian Bishop
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Mark Pappas
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Chris Tost
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kelly Solomon
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Rachel Faith Hanson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Hagerman
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Shawnna Thibodeau
CrewCrewStunts

Yaneya Rovira
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Michael Lerman
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Peter Thorell
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Kate Sprance
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

David Slonaker
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Jeff Beattie
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Christian Boudman
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Chris Barnes
CrewCrewStunts

David Zimmerman
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
CrewCameraKey Grip

Carolyn Vale
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

James Cappello
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Denny Kortze
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Paula Kelly
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Craig McPherson
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Eric Scott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Dawn Noel
CrewCrewStunts

Silke Matzpohl
CrewCrewThanks

Louis Petraglia
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Craig Striano
CrewCrewTechno Crane Operator

John Nasta
CrewCameraGrip

Shane Gross
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jared Barber
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Feifei Ling
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tom Lynnes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Michael Sean Foley
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Mark Aaron Wagner
CrewCrewStunts

Gregory Oehler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Katalina Iturralde
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Michael Marino
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Greg Behrens
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Catherine Devaney
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Daniel Rieser
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jeff Sedwick
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Shauna Duggins
CrewCrewStunts

Nitesh Mishra
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Richard Connors
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Brandon Ripley
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Doug Spilatro
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Christopher James Meyers
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Randy M. Salo
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Derek Gross
CrewLightingElectrician

Ilene Kim
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Coordinator

Tamara Bally
CrewCrewProduction Controller

Carey Smith
CrewCrewDigital Producer

Sasha Cummins
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Alice Kahn
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Scott Fritts
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Don Kozma
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Christopher Surgent
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

James Wendelken
CrewCrewCarpenter

John Stewart
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Spencer Cook
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

David Piombino
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Steven E. Lawler
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

William MacGhee
CrewLightingElectrician

Pranay Agarwal
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Michael Harvey
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Diem Hoang
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Riyoko Tanaka
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Cris Mertens
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Sandi Figueroa
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

J. Thomas Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Henry Antonacchio
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Fred O'Connor
CrewCrewProp Maker

Dain I. Kalas
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

James C. Allen
CrewCrewCarpenter

Julie Solomon
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Monique Benoit
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael A. Leo
CrewCrewGenerator Operator

Chad Strohmayer
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Patrick Wiley
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Katie Ennis
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Ron Engler
CrewArtConstruction Grip

James Klotsas
CrewArtSet Dresser

John Mangia
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rob Riccobono
CrewLightingElectrician

Michael Adkisson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Stanley D. Williams
CrewWritingScript Consultant

Tim Phoenix
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Stephen Robertson
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

John R. McConnell
CrewCrewCompositor

Jennifer Santucci
CrewArtSet Dresser

Eric Kimelton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Mark Larranaga
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Theo Vandernoot
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor

Keith W. Smith
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Paul Ozzimo
CrewArtConceptual Design

Monte Rex Perlin
CrewCrewStunts

Andrew Francis
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Shane Cook
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Elayaraja
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Yolanda Holmes
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jason Solberg
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Yogesh Sharma
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Wesley Chandler
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nancy Heller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Ralph Perri
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Christian Vogeler
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kevin Lowry
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Rashad Clinton
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Meg Thornton
CrewArtTextile Artist

Staci Greenbaum
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

David Hendrickson
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Morgan Muta
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Frazer Newton
CrewArtSet Dresser

Michael Tuths
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Don Williams
CrewSoundMusician

James Kuroda
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Marissa Fiore
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Brad Moylan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Greg Loskorn
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Thomas Pushpathadam
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Michael Ripoll
CrewSoundMusician

Craig Crawford
CrewCrewCompositor

Kyle Salvatore
CrewArtProps

Oren Marshall
CrewSoundMusician

J. Robert Ray
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Darren Lurie
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Melt van der Spuy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marvin Kim
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Kurt Judson
CrewCrewSequence Lead

Taehyun Park
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Marc-Andre Davignon
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Sean Looper
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Matthew Rampias
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Glen Sylvester
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Shannon Justison
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Neel Hammond
CrewSoundMusician

Vincent Gorman
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Wendy Seddon
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Marie Victoria Denoga
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jerad Molkenthin
CrewLightingElectrician

Polly Fossey
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Tristan Allen
CrewCameraGrip

Daniel Pollack
CrewArtLocation Scout

Kevin Chen
CrewArtConcept Artist

Samantha Humphreys
CrewProductionResearcher

Brittany Rostron
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Mitch Paulson
CrewEditingDigital Colorist

Arijit Ghosh
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Mike Diltz
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Leni Calas
CrewCrewAssistant Picture Car Coordinator

Patrick Campbell
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Patrick Trahan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christopher S. Ross
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Amit Desai
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Dushyant Kashyap
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Dan Ziegler
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Scott Camera-Smith
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Manovigianek Jehman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Paul Candrilli
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Mai Gray
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Viv Jim
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

James Heerdegen
CrewCameraGrip

Bruce Allan Donnellan
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Doug Cram
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

L. Elizabeth Powers
CrewCrewCompositor

Bruce Harris
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Udit Mohan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Alex Berard
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Kirstin Hall
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Philip Sisk
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jasmine Ballou Jones
CrewArtProps

James R. Bilz
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Abhishek Joshi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Syria Toliver
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jaymie Lam
CrewCrewCompositor

Kortney Lawlor
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Mrityunjay Singh
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Thomas Rosseter
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Bryan Davies
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Dan Rankin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Tong Zhou
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Alex Llewellyn
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Shervin Shoghian
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Corey Coates
CrewCrewCompositor

Christopher Courtland
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sarah Cauchois
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Clarence Hammond
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Vaibhav Marathe
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Greg Highsmith
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Vance Kovacs
CrewArtConcept Artist

Jadan Duffin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Svetlana Tesnes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Deborah Zometa
CrewLightingElectrician

Harikrishna Dubey
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Justin Bischoff
CrewProductionKey Set Production Assistant

Paul Kahil
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Eddie Chew
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Jiwoon Kim
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sarah Blank
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Craig Wentworth
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Jaikishan Vyas
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kareem K.H.
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sandesh Ramdev
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Daniel Bryant
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Christina Drahos
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

John Abraham Chempil
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kailin Ryan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Stephanie Muyco
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Clint Spillers
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Dierdre Harris
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Neslihan Arslan
CrewProductionArt Department Production Assistant

Theresa Marra-Siliceo
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Nicole Eldredge
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Michelle Burnworth
CrewCrewCarpenter

Glen A. Gregory
CrewCrewCarpenter

Edward J. Johnson
CrewCrewCarpenter

Kai Wai Cheng
CrewArtConstruction Grip, Additional Grip

Justin Corbett
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Tim Davies
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Gavin Holmes Jr.
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Daniel Lowry
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Shawn Mulligan
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Danny Nallan
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Chris Schait
CrewArtConstruction Grip

Vanessa Merrill
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Arlo Hoffman
CrewArtGreensman

Joanna Hartell
CrewArtGreensman

Patrick Shelby
CrewArtConstruction Grip, Rigging Grip

Nereida Soto
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kenneth Brzozowski
CrewArtHead Carpenter

Marc Vranesich
CrewArtKey Construction Grip

Barry Berger
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Souraya Hamdi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Heidi Kulow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sylvia Malangone Cappelli
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Pat Moore-Theis
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Federico Cervantes
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

James Whelan
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Stephanie Armstrong
CrewArtProps

Michael Cory
CrewArtProps

Ana Katharina Dreschsler
CrewArtProps

Patricia Colburn
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Lauren Doner
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Michael Sheridan Smith
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Brett Robinson
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Lauren Lustig
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Dimitra Bixby
CrewArtSet Dresser

Nicholas Gatto
CrewArtSet Dresser

Sean Haines
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jeni Harden
CrewArtSet Dresser

Peter Levitsky
CrewArtSet Dresser

Eric Pastore
CrewArtSet Dresser

Thomas Hudson Reeve
CrewArtSet Dresser

Zach Selter
CrewArtSet Dresser

K.J. Hanna
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Karen Han
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Rupert Nadeau
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Scott Oatley
CrewSoundVocals

Dave Reeder
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Assistant

Doug Facciponti
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Tom Homsher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Charlie Simunik
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Rocky Kellon Smith
CrewCrewStunts

J. Patrick Daily
CrewCrewStunts

Damon T. Dana
CrewCrewStunts

Jake Swallow
CrewCrewStunts

Benjamin J. Stern
CrewCrewThanks

Janelle Coleman
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Zackry Barclift
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Ed Gately
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Carolina Gimenez
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Kenton McKinley
CrewProductionAdditional Production Assistant

Eve Strickman
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera

Alexander Barrow
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Pat Crooks
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Adam Sonnenfeld
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Jason Adam V
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Rosi Zingales
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Robert Mata
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Wilson Rivas
CrewCrewCraft Service

Robert Strait
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Tiffany Armour-Tejada
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Bjorn G. Jackson
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Christopher M. Elassad
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jesse Dublanica
CrewLightingElectrician

Frank Duffy III
CrewLightingElectrician

Travis Hottinger
CrewLightingElectrician

Kurt Kroll
CrewLightingElectrician

Christian May
CrewLightingElectrician

Peter McEntyre
CrewLightingElectrician

Kyle D. Moore
CrewLightingElectrician

Michael Rudolph
CrewLightingElectrician

Sara Patel
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Marcel Ciurea
CrewCameraGrip

Glenn Fishel
CrewCameraGrip

John Gatland
CrewCameraGrip

Nick Haines-Stiles
CrewCameraGrip

Daniel Huebbe
CrewCameraGrip

Aaron Jacobs
CrewCameraGrip

Daniel Letizia
CrewCameraGrip

John Nijhawan
CrewCameraGrip

Bill Ahern
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Stuart Berberich
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Timothy Goldberg
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Ben Thomas Holley
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Jason Kadlec
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Phillip Saxton
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Jeremy Edward Williamson
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Erin Hallbauer
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Jose F. Guerrero
CrewArtLocation Scout

Girish Takle
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Trevor Strand
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Janice Brabaw
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Alexis Lancer
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Molly Brolin
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David S. Bryant
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Christina Chow
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

George Daratany
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Daniel Florio
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Chapel Folger
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Teddy Gibbons
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Tiffani Gray
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Cyrano Hardy
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Chad Matthew Hursa
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Cory Kadamani
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Zanetta King
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Harry Lapham
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kyle Lavore
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Anthony Lote
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Saul Luzeus
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Cathleen McFadyen
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Mike Mushkin
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Andrew Nordstrum
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Zachary Parris
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Terry Perry
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Bryce Phillips
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Streeter Phillips
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kenneth Pratt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Natasha Rivera
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jason Rueda
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jeremy Sam
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Marlon Small
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Jon Sosis
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nick Stergiou
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kirollos Toma
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kit Wiitanen
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Derek Shane Garcia
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kareema Bee
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Gemma Dadourian
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Crystal Munson
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Chancelle Mafoua
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

James Parsons
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Kyle Gorjanc
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

David C. Sales
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

John Edmundson
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Patrick Lowry
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Jesse Pelikan
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Lisa Madden
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Will O'Dwyer
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Santena Jenaris King Clough
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Ivette Ledon
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

John Oliveri
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Danny Frommer
CrewCrewSet Medic

Devin Mone
CrewCrewSet Medic

Matthew Roper
CrewCrewSet Medic

Mary Knauf
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Scott Koche
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Robert Teten
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Ross Beshear
CrewCrewStand In

LaVonne Richards
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor

Ashley E. Singer
CrewArtTextile Artist

Anouk Frösch
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

McCord Fitzsimmons
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Robert Barros
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Michael Kimmel
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Norris Houk
CrewVisual Effects3D Modeller

Rylan Mattes
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Peter Dudley
CrewCrewCompositor

Ian A. Harris
CrewCrewCompositor

Andy Mower
CrewCrewCompositor

Sutrayepavankumar
CrewCrewCompositor

Peter Gagnon
CrewArtConcept Artist

Chad E. Collier
CrewProductionData Management Technician

John Koltai
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Frank Akrong
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jordan Alphonso
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Bharat De
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Darpan Kataria
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pency Kinnard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jessica Laszlo
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Scott Lissard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Juan Carlos Mendoza
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Mike Ocoboc
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Riaz Patel
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Karla Ventocilla
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Rick Shick
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Robert Nicholas Dauphinais
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ryan Leonard
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nitant Karnik
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sean Loughran
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Henrik Fält
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Deborah Carlson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Donny Rausch
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Aaron Estrada
CrewLightingLighting Artist, Compositing Artist

Zach Christian
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Barbaros Sarisozen
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

George Longo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Igor Boshoer
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Jayaraj Muthukumar
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Shashank Tandle
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Rahul Toraskar
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Vipin Tripathi
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Raphael Santos
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Stephanie Sweeney
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
CrewVisual EffectsRoto Supervisor

Chad Finnerty
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Nitin Singh
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Coordinator

Lewis Menga
CrewEditingStereoscopic Editor

Ritesh Aggarwal
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Supervisor

Glenn Snyder
CrewVisual EffectsStereoscopic Technical Director

Katherine Bouglai
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Zack Broussard
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

K. Ramya Devi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Tony Diep
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Adam Folse
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Adam Folse
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Andrew Furlong
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ricardo Gomez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rajan Gulati
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jacob Kebodeaux
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Pranav Malasi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jason Mohan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Anoop M. Nair
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alessandro Righi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brian Silva
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jen Hao Yeh
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Melvin Pereira
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Laurenn Reed
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Tracy L. Kettler
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Production Coordinator

Onur Can Cayli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jay Shindell
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Danielle Birch
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tanner Joyce
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Matt Salkin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Nidhi Seth
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Barry St. John
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Claire Sun
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Chelsea Kammeyer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Steven Dugaro
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jeff Benjamin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jaehyun Yoo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Mathieson Facer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Joseph S. Alfieri
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Barry Sonnenfeld
CastActorHusband Watching Launch

Bill Hader
CastActorAndy Warhol

Brad Abrell
CastActorWorm (voice)

David Pittu
CastActorRoman The Fabulist

David Rasche
CastActorAgent X

Douglas Crosby
CastActorPrison Guard #4

Emma Thompson
CastActressAgent O

Gerritt Vandermeer
Cast1969 MIB Agent #3

Ian Blackman
CastActorCar Theft Victim

Jack O'Connell
CastActor1969 MIB HQ Guard

Jada Pinkett Smith
CastActressParty Guest (uncredited)

James Martin Kelly
CastActor1969 NYPD Cop #1

Joseph D'Onofrio
CastActorNew York Mets Fan #1

Joseph R. Gannascoli
CastActorNew York Mets Fan #2

Josh Brolin
CastActorYoung Agent K

Keone Young
CastActorMr. Wu

Lanny Flaherty
CastActorObadiah Price

Lenny Venito
CastActorBowling Ball Head

Michael Stuhlbarg
CastActorGriffin

Nicole Scherzinger
CastActressBoris's Girlfriend

Rick Baker
CastActorBrain Alien

Susan Ringo
CastWife Watching Launch

Tom McComas
CastActorPrison Guard #3

Tommy Lee Jones
CastActorAgent K

Tony Shalhoub
CastActor1969 Newsstand Vendor (uncredited)

Will Arnett
CastActorAgent AA (uncredited)

Will Smith
CastActorAgent J

Woodie King Jr.
CastActor2012 MIB HQ Guard

Adam Mucci
CastActorPrison Guard #2

Alice Eve
CastActressYoung Agent O

Charlie Barnett
CastActorAir Force MP #2

Chloe Sonnenfeld
CastActressConey Island Flower Child

Jemaine Clement
CastActorBoris The Animal

Jeremy Beiler
CastHotel Doorman

Ken Arnold
CastActorBuzz Aldrin

Kevin Townley
CastActorFunky 60's Dude

Michael Chernus
CastActorJeffrey Price

Mike Colter
CastActorColonel

Tobias Segal
CastActor1969 MIB Agent #1

Tyler Johnson
CastActorMuscle Boy at Happening

Valence Thomas
CastConey Island Hippie

Will McLaughlin
CastActor1969 NYPD Cop #2

Alex Ziwak
CastActorPrisoner (uncredited)

Anthony J. Gallo
CastActorFour-Armed Alien

Joel Brady
CastActor1969 Man in Elevator

Jonathan O'Hara
CastMIB Desk Agent

Stephanie Ellis
CastYoung Wife #1 Watching Launch

Kati Rediger
CastMuscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening

Cayen Martin
CastActorColonel's Son

Jared Johnston
CastNeil Armstrong

Victor Joel Ortiz
CastAir Force MP #1

Tim Blaney
CastActorWorm (voice)

Clarke Thorell
CastPrison Guard #1

Jason Liles
CastActorFeelers / Colussus (uncredited)

Jesse Ridgway
CastActorPedestrian (uncredited)

Liliane Klein
CastScreaming Lady on Ferris Wheel

Jonathan Drew
CastMichael Collins

Kimmy Suzuki
CastActressMr. Wu's Bartender

Jon Shaver
CastActor1969 MIB Agent #2

Alexandra O'Hara
CastMom

Violet O'Hara
CastLittle Chocolate Milk Girl

Katy Frame
CastDiner Waitress

Stephen Brian Jones
CastGuru

Britt Chandler Johnson
CastDetained Teenage Alien

Kirk Larsen
CastDead Zed

Amy Erwitt
CastYoung Wife #2 Watching Launch

Thom Fountain
CastWorm (voice)

Carl J. Johnson
CastWorm (voice)

Javier Rivera
CastTransvestite at Happening

Ben Mac Brown
CastYoung Husband #1 Watching Launch
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top