Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Men in Black II

Men in Black II (2002)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Al Cerullo
CrewCrewPilot

Alec Hammond
CrewArtArt Direction

Allen Maris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Andy Day
CrewLightingGaffer

Andy Potvin
CrewSoundDolby Consultant

Ann Gray
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Anthony Harris
CrewEditingDigital Color Timer

Artie Malesci
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Artist W. Robinson
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Barbara Hause
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Barbara Townsend
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Barry Fanaro
CrewWritingScreenplay

Barry Sonnenfeld
CrewDirectingDirector

Beate Petruccelli
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Bill Abbott
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Bill Sturgeon
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Bill Westenhofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Billy Brooks
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Bo Welch
CrewArtProduction Design

Bobby Mackston
CrewSoundSupervising Dialogue Editor

Bruce Pross
CrewSoundSound Editor

Bruce White
CrewSoundMusician

Callie Croughwell
CrewCrewStunts

Carla Raij
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Carolyn Elias
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Hairstylist

Chad Waters
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Charles Croughwell
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Cheryl Carasik
CrewArtSet Decoration

Chris Morley
CrewCrewCompositor

Christian P. Della Penna
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Clay Donahue Fontenot
CrewCrewStunts

Clifford Happy
CrewCrewStunts

Craig Berkey
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Crys Forsyth-Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Cydney Cornell
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Dan Foster
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Daniel C. Gold
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Danny Elfman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

David Nakabayashi
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

David Sosalla
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Debbie Denise
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Deborah La Mia Denaver
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Deborah Rutherford
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist

Denise Horta
CrewSoundADR Editor

Dennis J. Lootens
CrewLightingGaffer

Dennis S. Sands
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Derrick Mitchell
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Doug Harlocker
CrewArtProperty Master

Ellen Christiansen
CrewArtSet Decoration

Ernest M. Sanchez
CrewArtLeadman

Eugene Gearty
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Florian Ballhaus
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Frank Dorowsky
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Frank McEldowney
CrewArtGreensman

François Audouy
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Fred Arbegast
CrewArtSculptor

Gene Engels
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

George A. Lara
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

George Bamber
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Ginger Theisen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Graham Place
CrewProductionCo-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Greg Gardiner
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Greg John Callas
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Greg Maloney
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Greg P. Russell
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gregory W. Smith
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator

Heather Elwell
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Huston Beaumont
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Ian Christie
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

JC Bond
CrewEditingAssociate Editor

James Fanning
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Janice Alexander
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Jason Dowdeswell
CrewCrewCompositor

Jay Peck
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jeff Murrell
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Jeff Wozniak
CrewCrewCompositor

Jeffrey Benedict
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr.
CrewArtSculptor

Jeremy Peirson
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Jerry DeCarlo
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Jim Beinke
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Jim Berney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jim Passon
CrewEditingColor Timer

Joe Gareri
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Joel Aron
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

John Blake
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

John Chichester
CrewArtSet Designer

John M. 'Jack' Wright
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

John P. Fasal
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Juno J. Ellis
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Karen Ansel
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Karen Ruth Getchell
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Kathleen Beeler
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Kathryn Bihr
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Keith Peterman
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Ken Nelson
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Ken Ralston
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Ishioka
CrewArtSet Designer

Kevin O’Connell
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Kim Marks
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Laurie MacDonald
CrewProductionProducer

Lawrence Huang
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Lori J. Nelson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Lowell Cunningham
CrewWritingComic Book

M. Todd Henry
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Marc Chu
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marc-Jon Sullivan
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Mark Kamine
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Marko Costanzo
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Mary Bailey
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Mary E. Vogt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Mary Ellen Porto
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Matt Rose
CrewArtSculptor

Matthew Moriarty
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Mauricio Baiocchi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maya Shimoguchi
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Melinda Sue Gordon
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Michael Min
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Michael Owens
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Michael Wylie
CrewArtArt Direction

Miguel A. Fuertes
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Mika Saito
CrewCrewStunts

Miller Drake
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Mitch Devane
CrewArtSculptor

Mitchell Ray Kenney
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Ned Gorman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Pablo Ferro
CrewArtTitle Designer

Paul A. Levin
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Paul Hsu
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Peter F. Kurland
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Peter Gelfman
CrewArtProperty Master

Peter Soldo
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Philip Keller
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Phillip V. Caruso
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Pierce Austin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Randall L. Johnson
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Randy Trager
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Richard Pearson
CrewEditingEditor

Rick Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Rick Wentworth
CrewSoundConductor

Rob Harris
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Robbie Goldstein
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Robert Gordon
CrewWritingScreenplay, Story

Robert M. Andres
CrewCameraKey Grip

Ronna Kress
CrewProductionCasting

Russell Earl
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Sally Stevens
CrewSoundPlayback Singer

Scott Getzinger
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Scott Stambler
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Sean Garnhart
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Sean Graham
CrewCrewStunts

Sean Haworth
CrewArtArt Direction

Shawn Hillier
CrewCrewCompositor

Sheena Duggal
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Shell Hecht
CrewProductionProduction Office Coordinator

Sonya M. Andonov
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Stephanie Kemp
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Steve Artmont
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Steve Bartek
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Steve Koch
CrewArtSculptor

Steve Reinhardt
CrewLightingAssistant Chief Lighting Technician

Steve Ziolkowski
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steven Spielberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Steven Weisberg
CrewEditingEditor

Suttirat Anne Larlarb
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Thomas L. Fisher
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Thomas P. Wilkins
CrewArtArt Direction

Thomas Schelesny
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tim Collins
CrewCameraGrip

Tim Flattery
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Tom Heilig
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Tom Zils
CrewCrewCompositor

Walter F. Parkes
CrewProductionProducer

William Hawkins
CrewArtSet Designer

William Kruzykowski
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

William Morts
CrewCrewStunts

Zeke Morales
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Aaron McBride
CrewArtConceptual Design

Alessandra Cave
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Arlynn Abseck
CrewCostume & Make-UpWardrobe Supervisor

Bill Diaz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Charles E. Alston
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Chris Armstrong
CrewCrewSequence Leads

Christian Alzmann
CrewArtConceptual Design

Dan Crawley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Delio Tramontozzi
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Diana Choi
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

Jan van Buyten
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jenny DeArmitt
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Joe Salazar
CrewCrewCompositor

Johnny Turco
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Marc Haimes
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Michael Bauer
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Richard Bloom
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Sangjun Lee
CrewArtConceptual Design

Scott Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Simon Allen
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Francesco Ferrara
CrewArtPainter

Jeff Brink
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Tim Davis
CrewSoundPlayback Singer

Bruce Fowler
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Derek Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Rick Canelli
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Rick Chefalas
CrewSoundApprentice Sound Editor

David Tanaka
CrewCrewVisual Effects Editor

Skip Lievsay
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Judy Murdock
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Michael T. Kennedy
CrewCrewCompositor

Greg Killmaster
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Zoran Veselic
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Edgardo Simone
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Bill Orrico
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Maria Gonzales
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

John Andrew Berton Jr.
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Heather Elisa Hill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Pilar McCurry
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Jay Peterman
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Mark Gutterud
CrewCameraFirst Assistant Camera

Norm MacLeod
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Henry Schaub
CrewArtStandby Painter

David Slonaker
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Matt Bouchard
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jeff Jingle
CrewVisual EffectsCreature Design

Wayne Billheimer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bryan Booth
CrewLightingElectrician

Chris Sayour
CrewCrewStunts

David Marsh
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Karen Klein
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Mimi Abers
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Lambert
CrewCrewCGI Supervisor

Alia Agha
CrewVisual Effects3D Supervisor

Gabriela Vázquez
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

David Fogg
CrewCrewCompositor

Dan Cayer
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositors

Joni Avery
CrewCrewStunts

John M. Levin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Bruce Powell
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jason Minter
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Julie A. Bloom
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Tim de Pala
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Susan Eileen Stewart
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator

Scott Brines
CrewProductionAdministration

Tory Mercer
CrewCrewCompositor

Pamela Bertini
CrewArtArt Department Assistant

David Chambers
CrewArtLocation Scout

James Carson
CrewArtProduction Illustrator

Ross La Terra
CrewArtSet Dresser

Daniel Eaton
CrewCrewCGI Supervisor

John 'Magic' Wright
CrewCrewCraft Service

Christopher Sjoholm
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Gabe Turiello
CrewCrewDriver

Patricia Walker
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Will Anielewicz
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Michael D. Gillis
CrewCrewSet Production Assistant

Dan Lake
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Joe Stevano
CrewCrewSystems Administrators & Support

Patrick Bentz
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Jade Quon
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Peter A. Mian
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Marta Alicia Masferrer
CrewEditingEditorial Production Assistant

Michael Alexonis
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Robert Bardy
CrewLightingLighting Artist

Alberto Noti
CrewLightingLighting Supervisor

Todd Grunberger
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Salvatore Carino
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Matt DiFranco
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Thomas Dilligan
CrewProductionResearcher

Tom Bertino
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Brandon Craig
CrewVisual EffectsI/O Supervisor

Kiné Arnold
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tamara Nobles
CrewCrewDigital Producer

Eric Scott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Wayne Petrucelli
CrewCrewSecurity Coordinator

Damien Carr
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Rhys Summerhayes
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Julie Adrianson-Neary
CrewCrewCompositor

Mark Kelly
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Bob Leitelt
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Nour Dardari
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Michael C. Price
CrewCameraKey Grip

Erica Callas
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Robert K. Johnson
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain

Eric Jennings
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Simon Eves
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

John Mann
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Tommy Louie
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Deborah Thomas
CrewCameraData Wrangler

Mo Henry
CrewEditingNegative Cutter

Davey Crockett Feiten
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jules Carideo
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Malcolm Doran II
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

T. Sean Ferguson
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Tim Gibbons
CrewCrewCompositor

Audie Aragon
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jessica Archer
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator

Ethan Anderson
CrewProductionLocation Assistant

Rodger Goeckeritz
CrewEditingProject Manager

Robert Dorris
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Wendi Bromley
CrewCrewStunt Double

Zoran Blazevic
CrewArtLocation Scout

Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Ryan Laney
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Bradford Ralston
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Eric Budlong
CrewCameraGrip

Linda Schubell-Sundlin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Rebecca Venezia
CrewCameraCamera Production Assistant

Kenny Searle
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Michael Musteric
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Brian Pohl
CrewArtConceptual Design

Deanna Stadler
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Stephen Janisz
CrewSoundADR Editor

Richard Hoffenberg
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Amy Christensen
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Michael S. Epley
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Peter Alvarez
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Michael Pecchia
CrewCrewCompositor

Steve Comesky
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Martin L'Heureux
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Steve Thayer
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Connie Czernek
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Angela M. Catanzaro
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Samuel Nunez
CrewVisual EffectsMatchmove Supervisor

Colin Campbell
CrewCrewCompositor

Paul Ozzimo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Cecilia Escobar
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Brian R. Wells
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Chris Skutch
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Kent Estep
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Maryellen Aviano
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Dan Sharp
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Edward W. Lowry
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Stephen Marshall
CrewCrewSoftware Engineer

Carlos Baena
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Matt Majers
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Dovi Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Regina Heyman
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Lou Dellarosa
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

David Weatherly
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kimberly Mann
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tonya Noerr
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Julija Learie
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Oren Marshall
CrewSoundMusician

Evan Pontoriero
CrewArtConceptual Design

Brian Fitzsimons
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Bud Myrick
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Larry Wineland
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Rocco Palmieri
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Carlos Huante
CrewArtConceptual Design

Ana Veselic
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant

Randolph LeRoi
CrewCrewStunts

Tim Waddy
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Barry Safley
CrewCrewCompositor

Jen Howard
CrewCrewCompositor

Jason Rosson
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Branch M. Brunson
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Steven E. Simon
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Maria Battle Campbell
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Kenyon Noble
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Terrance Tornberg
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Minhee Choe
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Durant Schoon
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Natasha Devaud
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Thomas Rosseter
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Jason Mahakian
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jeffrey Riley
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Nick Pugh
CrewVisual EffectsCG Painter

Karim Sahai
CrewCrewCompositor

Christina Drahos
CrewCrewCompositor

Louise Di Tullio
CrewSoundMusician

Cristie Miele
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Steve Craft
CrewCameraAssistant Camera

Robert Mata
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

John Monsour
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

Janine L. Aines
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler

Jordan Dawes
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Sarah Thiessen
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Philip Harrelson
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Dawn Jones
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Linda Kroll
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Joy Johnson
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Jodie Fratantuno
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant

Ninalou Risolio
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Chris Ayers
CrewArtSculptor

Kristian Sorge
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Dennis Gamiello Jr.
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jadi McCurdy
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Chrissy Phelan
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Paul C. Jones III
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Nancyana Racker
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Karen C. Eide
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Lonnie Kandel
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Julie Jean Naylon
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Francis J. McBride
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Jennifer Koestler
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

David Elmore
CrewCameraSecond Assistant Camera

Kiersten Pilar Miller
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Brian P. Williams
CrewSoundSound Recordist

Michelle Croughwell
CrewCrewStunts

Megan Robinson
CrewCrewStunts

Dennis Salomone Sr.
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Pamela Monroe
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Jesse Tipton
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Glenn Ramos
CrewVisual EffectsLead Animator

Janice Bastian
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Sharonne Solk
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Kim Thompson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Mordechai Weisbrod
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Jim Moorhead
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Maurice Bastian
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Bruce Dahl
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Traci Horie
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Cathy Burrow
CrewCrewCompositor

Don Crawford
CrewCrewCompositor

James Hagedorn
CrewCrewCompositor

Ken Sjogren
CrewCrewCompositor

Susan M. Weeks
CrewCrewCompositor

Heather Hoyland
CrewCrewCompositor

Sandy Karpman
CrewCrewCompositor

Page Frakes
CrewCrewCompositor

Chris Gibbons
CrewCrewCompositor

Mario Capellari
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Gonzalo Escudero
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Brad Falk
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Gregor Lakner
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Keith McCabe
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Kevin McGowan
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Jean-Colas Prunier
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Angela Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Tim Teramoto
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Meghan Thornton
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Khatsho John Orfali
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Michael Dean Ludlam
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Richard Ducker
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Peg Hunter
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Brian Kasper
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Marc Toscano
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Sara Mathew
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Wayne Lo
CrewArtConceptual Design

Daniel Slavin
CrewArtConceptual Design

Brice Cox Jr.
CrewArtConceptual Design

Lawrence Chandler
CrewArtConceptual Design

Robb Miller
CrewEditingDigital Color Timer

Matt Jacobs
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Yeen-Shi Chen
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Nancy Klimley
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Chien-Hsiung Wang
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Amelia Chenoweth
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

John Helms
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Kevin Reuter
CrewCrewSequence Supervisor

Anthony Lucero
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Paul Vega
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Stacey Shear
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Staci A. Hunter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jacqueline Blackman
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Bryan Davis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Andrés López
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Scott Souter
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Salada
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant

Michael Samson
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Alan Tuskes
CastActorLobsterhead Alien (uncredited)

Alpheus Merchant
CastMIB Guard

Barry Sonnenfeld
CastActorNeuralyzed Father

Bart Mixon
CastActorAlien Puppeteer (uncredited)

Biz Markie
CastActorRapping Alien

Bo Welch
CastActorAstronaut (uncredited)

Brad Abrell
CastActorMannix (voice)

Brian Steele
CastActorSharkmouth (uncredited)

Brooke Bennett
CastActressNeuralyzed Daughter (uncredited)

Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine
CastActressHailey

Darrell Foster
CastActorMIB Autopsy Agent (uncredited)

David Cross
CastActorNewton

Denise Cheshire
CastActressFamily Mom / Locker Alien

Derek Cecil
CastActorRepairman Agent

Derek Mears
CastActorMosh Tendrils

Doug Jones
CastActorJoey

Ernie Grunwald
CastActorYoung Postal Employee

Gene LeBell
CastActorSubway Passenger (uncredited)

Greg Ballora
CastSleeble (voice)

Hannah Sim
CastHead-Bobbing Alien (uncredited)

Howard Spiegel
CastNew York Guy

Jack Kehler
CastActorBen

Jay Johnston
CastActorAgent

Jeremy Howard
CastActorBird Guy Alien / Postal Sorting Alien

Joel McKinnon Miller
CastActorAgent

John Alexander
CastActorJarra / Family Dad Alien

John Richardson
CastPostman

Johnny Knoxville
CastActorScrad / Charlie

Kevin Cotteleer
CastActorMIB Customs Agent

Kevin Grevioux
CastActorPineal Eye

Lara Flynn Boyle
CastActressSerleena

Lenny Venito
CastActorNew York Guy

Linda Kim
CastActressAmbassador Lauranna

Mark Steger
CastActorQuadraped Alien (uncredited)

Martha Stewart
CastActressSelf

Martin Klebba
CastActorFamily Child Alien

Martin Pfefferkorn
CastActorHomeless Alien Collaborater (uncredited)

Marty Belafsky
CastActorMIB Customs Agent

Mary Stein
CastActressBird Lady Alien

Matthew McGrory
CastActorTall Alien (uncredited)

Michael Bailey Smith
CastActorCreepy

Michael Beardsley
CastActorSuspicious Video Store Patron (uncredited)

Michael Jackson
CastActorAgent M

Michael Rivkin
CastActorMan with Dog

Ned Gorman
CastCockroach on Sidewalk (voice) (uncredited)

Nick Cannon
CastActorMIB Autopsy Agent

Patrick Warburton
CastActorAgent Tee

Peter Graves
CastActorPeter Graves

Peter Siragusa
CastActorMayor of Grand Central Terminal Locker Aliens (voice) (uncredited)

Peter Spellos
CastActorMotorman

Philip Goodwin
CastActorDiner Guy

Richard Pearson
CastActorGordy (voice)

Rick Avery
CastActorSubway Passenger (uncredited)

Rick Baker
CastActorMIB Passport Control Agent

Rip Torn
CastActorZed

Rosario Dawson
CastActressLaura Vasquez

Sid Hillman
CastActorAgent Gee

Sonny Tipton
CastActorDog Poop

Stephanie Kemp
CastNeuralyzed Mother

Thomas Rosales Jr.
CastActorSubway Passenger (uncredited)

Tommy Lee Jones
CastActorKay

Tony Shalhoub
CastActorJeebs

Will Smith
CastActorJay

Brandee Sanders
CastSubway Business Woman (uncredited)

Chloe Sonnenfeld
CastActressYoung Girl at the Post Office

David Patykewich
CastActorBald Kid Alien (uncredited)

Leo Rogstad
CastNew Yorker on His Cell (uncredited)

Pete Macnamara
CastMan in Black (uncredited)

Peter Spruyt
CastMIB Customs Agent

Sean Rouse
CastMIB Agent

John D. Bair
CastAlien Attack Victim (uncredited

Michael Buonomo
CastActorCollege Student (uncredited)

Ty Copeman
CastActorCar and Driver (uncredited)

Michael Garvey
CastActorCorn Face

Daniel Browning Smith
CastAquarium Boy (uncredited)

John Andrew Berton Jr.
CastSplit Alien Guy

Andre Blair
CastActorCentral Park Agent

Tim Blaney
CastActorFrank the Pug (voice)

David C. Roehm Sr.
CastAlien (uncredited)

Alexandra O'Hara
CastDiner Waitress (uncredited)

Thom Fountain
CastNeeble (voice)

Carl J. Johnson
CastGleeble (voice)

Tom Whitenight
CastAgent C

William E. Jackson
CastEye Guy

Paige Brooks
CastActress'Mysteries in History' Lauranna

Michael Dahlen
CastFlesh Balls

Christopher Metas
CastAlien Accountant (uncredited)

Shannon Watson
Cast70's MIB Agent (uncredited)

Victoria Jones
CastNeuralyzed Daughter

Drew Massey
CastActorWorm Guy (uncredited)

Kristin Charney
CastFamily Mom (uncredited)

Patrick Coleman Duncan
Cast'History's Mysteries' Alien (uncredited)

Brooke Bennett
CastActressNeuralyzed Daughter (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top