Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Men in Black International

Men in Black: International (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Andrew Jack
CrewCrewDialect Coach

Barry Sonnenfeld
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Ben Wilkinson
CrewArtProperty Master

Bill Abbott
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Bobbi Banks
CrewSoundSupervising ADR Editor

Charles Wood
CrewArtProduction Design

Choi Ho Man
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
CrewArtArt Direction

Chris Plevin
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator

Christian Wagner
CrewEditingEditor

Chuck Finch
CrewLightingGaffer

Daniel Saxlid
CrewSoundADR Editor

Danny Elfman
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

David Doran
CrewArtArt Direction

David Forman
CrewCrewStunts

David Rubin
CrewProductionCasting

E. Bennett Walsh
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

F. Gary Gray
CrewDirectingDirector

Gary A. Hecker
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Giles Keyte
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Greg ten Bosch
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Hamilton Sterling
CrewSoundSound Designer

Howard London
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jamie Lengyel
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Jeremy Braben
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Jeremy Woodhead
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

Jerome Chen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

John Bush
CrewArtSet Decoration

Julian Ashby
CrewArtArt Direction

Julian Slater
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Kaloian Vodenicharov
CrewCrewStunts

Kate Morath
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Kyle Rochlin
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Laurie MacDonald
CrewProductionProducer

Lisa C. Satriano
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Lisa Vick
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Lowell Cunningham
CrewWritingCharacters, Comic Book

Lukasz Jogalla
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Mark Swain
CrewArtArt Direction

Matt Holloway
CrewWritingScreenplay

Michael A. Webber
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Noriko Watanabe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Paul Catling
CrewArtConcept Artist

Paul Corbould
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Paul J. Hayes
CrewArtConstruction Manager

Paul N.J. Ottosson
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Penny Rose
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Designer

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Peter Lindsay
CrewSoundSound Designer, Sound Mixer

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
CrewProductionCasting

Richard Conkling
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Rick English
CrewCrewStunts

Rick Owens
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Robb Boyd
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Robert Troy
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Steve Bartek
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Steven Spielberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Stuart Dryburgh
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Sue Whitaker
CrewArtArt Direction

Tim McGovern
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Tom Brown
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Tommy Finch
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Vince McGahon
CrewCameraSteadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Wade Eastwood
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Walter F. Parkes
CrewProductionProducer

Wolfgang Stegemann
CrewCrewFight Choreographer

Zene Baker
CrewEditingEditor

Amanda Pettett
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Art Marcum
CrewWritingScreenplay

Chris Bacon
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Jason Beeston
CrewCrewStunts

Matteo Silvi
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Matthew Ozerski
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Melisa McGregor
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Dan Blacklock
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kachina Dechert
CrewCrewStunts

Lillie Jeffrey
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Luca Vannella
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Nik Schodel
CrewCrewStunts

Scott A. Jacobs
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Tara Macken
CrewCrewStunt Double

Timo Honsa
CrewCrewStunts

Bobby Holland Hanton
CrewCrewStunt Double

Robb Crafer
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Andrew McGivney
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Hannah Walter
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Christian Joyce
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Mark Pappas
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

David Slonaker
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Tomasz Krzemieniecki
CrewCrewStunts

George Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Hardy
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Phyllis Temple
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Katherine McCormack
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Ryan Juggler
CrewSoundADR Editor

Matt Willard
CrewEditingEditor

Laurent Plancel
CrewCrewStunts

Hillary Hendler
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Adrian McGaw
CrewCrewStunts

Matt Cooke
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Riyoko Tanaka
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Alfredo Lupo
CrewArtDraughtsman

Oliver Bailey
CrewCrewStunts

Cali Nelle
CrewCrewStunts

Lucy Bowring
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Holly Rosenthal
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Tamsyn Manson
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Steve Ellingworth
CrewCameraKey Grip

Andy Pilgrim
CrewCrewStunts

Lewis Hume
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Belinda Hodgson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Erol Ismail
CrewCrewStunts

Sarah Iovino
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Ashley Bond
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Matt Hermiston
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Waegner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Kramer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Isabel Zippert
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Tilly Calder
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Jack Ridout
CrewLightingElectrician

Sophie Hart-Walsh
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Stephane Fiossanangaye
CrewCrewStunts

Lucy Cork
CrewCrewStunts

Kieran Clarke
CrewCrewStunts

Kathryn Prince
CrewArtSculptor

Andrea Bunker
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Alison Clements
CrewArtDraughtsman

Alex Bowens
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Edward Trybek
CrewSoundOrchestrator

John Colebourn
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Richard Merrell
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Steve Wood
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Niki Faulkner
CrewCrewStunts

Amy Pollitt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brittany Smith
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Mark Johnstone
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Marlon Beyer Rieger
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Charlie Wall
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Dan Peacock
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Tracey Smith
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Felicity Thorpe
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Howard Chen
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Andy Young
CrewArtDraughtsman

Edward Cheng
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Huw Arthur
CrewArtStandby Art Director

Ivan Weightman
CrewArtConcept Artist

Craig Jamieson
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Nick Thursby
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Dave Wells
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Lennart Breede
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Sarah Bicknell
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Tony van Silva
CrewCrewStunts

Jeremie Vigot
CrewCrewStunts

Gemma Kingsley
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Pete Thompson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Matt Risebrow
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Matt Craufurd
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Paul N. J. Ottosson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Julian Townsend
CrewSoundSound Mixer

David Keadell
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Michael Sharp
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager, Co-Producer

David Beaubaire
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Deven LeTendre
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Barney Shakespeare
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Martin Clarke
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Elena Taborra
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Buddie Wilkinson
CrewArtStandby Property Master

Norman Walshe
CrewArtConcept Artist

Matt Lange
CrewSoundSound Designer

Matt Lander
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

James M. Spencer
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Peter Welch
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Pamela Joyce
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Harry Skinner
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Tonja Schürmann
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Rory Okey
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Hannah Warren
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Mauro Calo
CrewCrewStunts

Juliet Reeve
CrewCrewStunts

Perry Cullen
CrewLightingElectrician

Sofian Francis
CrewCrewStunts

Joe Cash
CrewArtProps

Archie Muller
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Alistair Steele
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Ferenc Nothóf
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

James Apps
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Hall
CrewCrewStunts

Craig Dolby
CrewCrewStunts

Tom Rothwell
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Timothy Neill
CrewLightingElectrician

Nicola Dewey
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Katherine Holder
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Benjamin Caldwell
CrewLightingElectrician

Brooke Lowery
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Ken Musson
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Mike DeSouza
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Lindsey Powell
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Josh Allan
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jack Skinner
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Tom Ray
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Stephen Parker
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Clare Holton
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Jonathan Silver
CrewEditingAdditional Editor

Georgina Voysey
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Kirsty Savory
CrewCrewCraft Service

Peter Hayley-Barker
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Alana Self
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Grace Heath
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Lacey Redway
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer

Bryan Baverstock
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Khoa Dong
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant

Tim Hill
CrewArtConcept Artist

Emma Hazell
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Laura Dalton
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Albert McCausland
CrewArtDraughtsman

Anatole Taubman
CastActorFrench Salesman

Andy Beckwith
CastViper Room Player

Ania Sowinski
CastActressAlien Woman / Boss' Wife

Bern Collaço
CastActorMIB Scientist

Emma Thompson
CastActressAgent O

Inny Clemons
CastActorMolly's Dad

J.J. Abrams
CastActorAlien on TV Monitor (uncredited)

Liam Neeson
CastActorAgent High T

Matthew Bates
CastActorFBI HR Guy

Paul Brennen
CastActorAlien Boss

Rebecca Ferguson
CastActressRiza Stavros

Stefan Kalipha
CastActorAntique Shopkeeper

Andrew Greenough
CastActorFreddie the Alien

Chris Hemsworth
CastActorHenry / Agent H

Elon Musk
CastActorAlien on TV Monitor (uncredited)

Kayvan Novak
CastActorVungus / Nasr / Bassam

Marcy Harriell
CastActressMolly's Mom

Rafe Spall
CastActorAgent C

Sartaj Garewal
CastActorCIA Recruiter

Spencer Wilding
CastActorLuca Brasi

Stephen Wight
CastActorGuy

Tessa Thompson
CastActressMolly Wright / Agent M

Beau Fowler
CastNightclub Patron #2

Donald Glover
CastActorAlien on TV Monitor (uncredited)

Aaron Serotsky
CastMan in Black #1

Ariana Grande
CastActressAlien on TV Monitor (uncredited)

Kumail Nanjiani
CastActorPawny (voice)

Lukas DiSparrow
CastActorNightclub Patron #3

Aistė Diržiūtė
CastActressWoman at Eiffel Tower

Hiten Patel
CastActorTech Geek (uncredited)

Jeff Kim
CastActorLead MIB Agent

Dimitri Vegas
CastActorUndercover Alien (uncredited)

Tim Blaney
CastActorFrank the Pug (voice)

Annie Burkin
CastActressNerlene

Natasha Culzac
CastActressNightclub Waitress

Mandeiya Flory
CastActressYoung Molly

Laurent Bourgeois
CastActorAlien Twin #1

Larry Bourgeois
CastActorAlien Twin #2

Thom Fountain
CastWorm Guy #1 (voice)

Brian Silliman
CastCabbie

David Hartley
CastMIB Forensics Agent

Sorel Johnson
CastNervous Forensic Tech

Paul Smith
CastProprietor (Charlie)

Romanos Blanco
CastMan at Eiffel Tower

Kaya Brown-Hallam
CastNIghtclub Patron #1

Vincent Pirillo
CastMIB Security Guard

Daniel Scott-Smith
CastNightclub Bartender

Mike Capozzola
CastVeteran MIB Agent

Michael Adams
CastMIB Lead Interrogator

John Sousa
CastJimmy the Alien

Drew Massey
CastActorWorm Guy #2 (voice)

Elle Black
CastActressAlien Dancer (uncredited)

Mike Cappozola
CastVeteran MIB Agent
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top